Home | CC | Bonus | Senior | Qual | Rd16 | Quarter | Semi | Fi+3/4 | Size: | 1 | 2 | 3 | Print this page | Mobile version |
Rank | Match | Cross | Bracket | Scorecard | Board | Personal | Line-up | Butler | Bid+play | DUP | Schedule | Roster | Conv card |
Round: | << | >> | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Board: | << | >> | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | All |
Show/hide: | VP IMP Opp | IMP | Σ | IMP VP | Brds | VP Rank | Match | Line-up | Roster | Hand (above) | (below) | (left) | (right) | PBN |
Rank | VP | Team | VP | IMP | Opponent | ||||
1 | 113 | Sandéhn | 18 | 12 | 12 | 3 | Faglund | ||
2 | 110 | Nubbelöv | 25 | 2 | 43 | 0 | Ett lag | ||
110 | Ruter 7 | 16 | 14 | 28 | 26 | Sture | |||
4 | 107 | Faglund | 12 | 18 | 3 | 12 | Sandéhn | ||
107 | Revika | 18 | 12 | 24 | 15 | Frissan |
107 | Team Sailor | 21 | 9 | 32 | 13 | Hegethorn | |||
7 | 106 | ABB Old Guys | 24 | 6 | 40 | 11 | Uppsala och en Gammel | ||
8 | 104 | Sture | 14 | 16 | 26 | 28 | Ruter 7 | ||
9 | 102 | Axne | 16 | 14 | 14 | 10 | Göingarna | ||
10 | 100 | Göingarna | 14 | 16 | 10 | 14 | Axne |
100 | TopBridge | 23 | 7 | 34 | 10 | Red Creek | |||
12 | 98 | Acktjäraligan | 25 | 4 | 44 | 8 | Christer & 3 S | ||
98 | Frissan | 12 | 18 | 15 | 24 | Revika | |||
14 | 97 | Alingsåsarna | 25 | 5 | 33 | 1 | Åsa/Frillesås gentleme | ||
15 | 96 | Nulli Secundus | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | Linder |
96 | Thunbrink | 21 | 9 | 24 | 4 | Onkel Toms Bodega | |||
17 | 94 | Hegethorn | 9 | 21 | 13 | 32 | Team Sailor | ||
18 | 93 | Fagersta BS | 23 | 7 | 29 | 4 | Flax | ||
93 | Linder | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | Nulli Secundus | |||
20 | 92 | MOBsters | 20 | 10 | 26 | 11 | Kungsbacka 2 |
21 | 90 | Uppsala och en Gammel Dansk | 6 | 24 | 11 | 40 | ABB Old Guys | ||
22 | 88 | 4 Ess | 18 | 12 | 30 | 20 | Britts gubbar | ||
23 | 87 | Ås BK | 22 | 8 | 28 | 7 | Sist men inte minst | ||
24 | 86 | Ett lag | 2 | 25 | 0 | 43 | Nubbelöv | ||
86 | Koster | 21 | 9 | 30 | 12 | Rogers damer |
26 | 84 | Kungsbacka 2 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 26 | MOBsters | ||
84 | Red Creek | 7 | 23 | 10 | 34 | TopBridge | |||
28 | 83 | Onkel Toms Bodega | 9 | 21 | 4 | 24 | Thunbrink | ||
29 | 81 | Sunkan | 16 | 14 | 24 | 20 | Rävlyan | ||
30 | 80 | Britts gubbar | 12 | 18 | 20 | 30 | 4 Ess |
31 | 78 | Åsa/Frillesås gentlemen | 5 | 25 | 1 | 33 | Alingsåsarna | ||
78 | Christer & 3 S | 4 | 25 | 8 | 44 | Acktjäraligan | |||
78 | Flax | 7 | 23 | 4 | 29 | Fagersta BS | |||
34 | 75 | Sist men inte minst | 8 | 22 | 7 | 28 | Ås BK | ||
35 | 74 | Trubbe | 25 | 4 | 46 | 12 | JBK |
36 | 73 | Rogers damer | 9 | 21 | 12 | 30 | Koster | ||
37 | 68 | Team Rackabajsare | 18 | 12 | 35 | 24 | Tanto | ||
38 | 66 | Rävlyan | 14 | 16 | 20 | 24 | Sunkan | ||
39 | 60 | Tanto | 12 | 18 | 24 | 35 | Team Rackabajsare | ||
40 | 56 | JBK | 4 | 25 | 12 | 46 | Trubbe |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |