Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Norske juniorer 1976 | N | ANDERSEN Rune | N | STRÄÄF Håkan |
S | MARSTRANDER Peter | S | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
Team Zang | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | E | STABELL Leif-Erik | |
w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | w | STABELL Tolle | ||
2 | Vi i femman | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny | N | GIERULSKI Boguslaw |
S | BJÄRING Christer | S | SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy | ||
Breno | E | ZALESKI Romain | E | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | |
w | MANNO Andrea | w | MORATH Anders | ||
3 | IGB Sports.com | N | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | N | EK Bo-Henry |
S | BREMARK Leif | S | NORDÉN Peter | ||
Örebridgen | E | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | E | SKAJ Peder | |
w | WESTMAN Andreas | w | GULLBERG Daniel | ||
4 | PriceRunner | N | LJUNG Anders | N | SCHMIDT Staffan |
S | CARLSSON Peter | S | WRANG Thomas | ||
Hallongren | E | AXDORPH Mats | E | LINDBLOM Håkan | |
w | MATTSSON Hans | w | EKMAN Magnus | ||
5 | Marquardsen and the girls | N | RIMSTEDT Cecilia | N | HULT Simon |
S | MICHIELSEN Marion | S | EKENBERG Simon | ||
Slowfoxes | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | BERTHEAU Kathrine | |
w | MAGNUSSON Thomas | w | LARSSON Jessica | ||
6 | Smile | N | LÖFGREN Martin | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | BLOMQVIST Mikael | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
Bylund | E | STRÖMBERG Helena | E | VELIN Hans | |
w | BYLUND Dan | w | HJERM Mikael | ||
7 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | SJÖBLOM Carina |
S | NORDLINDH Joakim | S | HALLKVIST Carina | ||
Älgdräparn | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | CARLSSON Kjell | w | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
8 | Skalman | N | AHLESVED Krister | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | PETERSSON Jonas | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
D1 Halland | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | WADEMARK Olle | |
w | LARSSON Lars-Göran | w | SELBERG Jan | ||
9 | Gary's Boys | N | FREDIN Peter | N | JÖRGENSEN Hans |
S | GOTTLIEB Gary | S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
Trappar upp | E | BÄCK Robert | E | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | |
w | ANDRÉASSON Leif | w | JOHANNESSON Patrik | ||
10 | Westerlund | N | WAHLBERG Johan | N | LAGERMAN Jan |
S | BERTHEAU Peter | S | BERGDAHL Tommy | ||
Bo Gulasch | E | WRANG Frederic | E | SUNDELL Bo | |
w | SYLVAN Johan | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
11 | HiLo+ | N | FRANK Robert | N | CLARIN Per |
S | LAGERQVIST Leif | S | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | ||
Biddingpractice.com | E | EKMAN Stefan | E | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | |
w | BRADY Martin | w | SVENNINGSSON Anette | ||
12 | D1 Stockholm | N | ANDERSSON Sven-Owe | N | FYRUN Kjell Gaute |
S | ANDERSSON Gunnar | S | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
Disco Ninjas | E | LIE Terje | E | D'AQUINO Anders | |
w | KARLBERG Svein Gunnar | w | FLODQVIST Peter | ||
13 | Lag Lerner | N | STOKKA Adam | N | LINDFORS Stefan |
S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | S | LAWY Rob | ||
Warners warriors | E | MADDOCKS Alex | E | KRISTRÖM Bengt | |
w | SOLOMON Warner | w | LERNER Hans | ||
14 | Yokozuna | N | ANDERSSON Erik | N | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan |
S | RIMSTEDT Mikael | S | OLSSON Roger | ||
Bellis | E | SVENSSON Benny | E | HERNEBRINK William | |
w | OLSSON Anders | w | BENDE Tobias | ||
15 | Kusinerna från landet | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | JOHANSSON Dan | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Snubben | E | HÖBER Emilie | E | DAVIDSSON Björn | |
w | ANDERSSON Tina | w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
16 | Bridgeblandning | N | LINDSKOG Bengt | N | JANSSON Per |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | ||
Calle och knattarna | E | ENGHOLM Carl | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | HJELTE Marcus | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
17 | D1 Dalarna | N | NILSSON Joakim | N | HALLQVIST Kenneth |
S | SALWIN Åse | S | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | ||
D1 Jämtland-Härjedalen | E | SVENSSON Leif | E | MELIN Christina | |
w | ROTH Ingrid | w | CARLSSON MELIN Carl-Johan | ||
18 | England | N | HINDEN Francis | N | VON KRUSENSTIERNA Douglas |
S | OSBORNE Graham | S | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
Säffling | E | IVARSSON Johnny | E | ALLERTON Jeffrey | |
w | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | w | JAGGER Chris | ||
19 | Garys Vänner | N | ERNSTSSON Leif | N | LUNDBERG Marguerithe |
S | LILJA Hans | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
D1 Uppland | E | MARETICS Anette | E | DYBECK Gary | |
w | MARETICS Mickey | w | EED-JONSSON Åke | ||
20 | Skaronga | N | NOBERIUS Henrik | N | SVERKER Dejana |
S | ROOS Bo | S | SARIEV Zlatko | ||
Swe-Bg | E | RIDDARSTRÖM Ulf | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | |
w | STANLEY Bo | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
21 | D4 ÖMBF | N | LIPKIN Eva | N | WALLIN Kenneth |
S | PERSSON Anna-Karin | S | KALLIO Pasi | ||
Latorp & co | E | FORSBERG Björn | E | ERIKSSON AnneMarie | |
w | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | w | KLINGSPOR Eva | ||
22 | Randers 3.0 | N | MØNSTED Nils | N | JÖRGENSEN Tine |
S | NØRGAARD Tom | S | BORNECRANTZ Elisabeth | ||
D1 Bohuslän-Dal | E | KLANG Louise | E | HENNEBERG Marlene | |
w | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | w | HENNEBERG J O | ||
23 | D1 Skåne | N | WEGESTÅL Magnus | N | BLOMQVIST Bertil |
S | ANDERSSON Jeanette | S | ÖSTERBLAD Christer | ||
Ro Öst-Väst | E | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | E | GRANATH Simon | |
w | RÖHNISCH Claus | w | OLOFSSON Sofia | ||
24 | UJMT | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | NETSMAN Pär |
S | SVENBERG Agneta | S | NETSMAN Eva | ||
D3 Gävleborg | E | SVENSSON Marie | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | SVENSSON Håkan | w | RUNZE Ulf | ||
25 | Just 4 Fun | N | SJÖBERG Örjan | N | SIMONSEN Thor |
S | KARLIN Mikael | S | SIMONSEN Marianne | ||
Krokodeal | E | ARVIDSSON Johan | E | LINDQVIST Lennart | |
w | LUNDSTEDT Peter | w | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
26 | Pharma-Light | N | BANK Jes | N | STRÖM Göran |
S | NIELSEN Albert Mylius | S | WALLMARK Håkan | ||
Zoltans Adapter | E | LANDMARK Anders | E | KLUG Morten | |
w | LUNDBERG Leif | w | HEBY Morten | ||
27 | Benkes Boys | N | ERLANDSSON Johan | N | SKAU Anna |
S | NILSSON Bengt | S | SKAU Catarina | ||
D1 Mälardalen | E | LARSSON Ann-Marie | E | SVENSSON Fredrik | |
w | ÖHLANDER Rigmor | w | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | ||
28 | Kristinas Krigare | N | BØE Sjur Arne | N | STRAND Peter |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | LINDER Tommy | ||
Linder | E | LINDER Tomas | E | JOHNSON Kristina | |
w | LINDER Leif | w | FREDHEIM John Inge | ||
29 | Mixed Grill | N | JOHANSSON Wiveka | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | PERSSON Kjell | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | E | HANSSON Pia-Lott | |
w | SCHERDIN Rolf | w | STRAND Bertil | ||
30 | Bahaj | N | ANDERSSON Jan | N | THUNSTRÖM Pierre |
S | ALTMÄE Mart | S | OLDENBURG Henrik | ||
D1 Norrbotten | E | FINNSSON Urban | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | |
w | ANDERSSON Berith | w | LINDBLOM Mari | ||
31 | D5 ÖMBF | N | MALMSTRÖM Per | N | NORDSTRÖM Carl |
S | ÖRNERDAL Niclas | S | HELLSTRÖM Stefan | ||
Farmer SanVic | E | SWENSON Christer | E | STRÖMSTEDT Dennis | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | FORSS Göran | ||
32 | Forza II | N | SÖDERBERG Per | N | GRÖNKVIST Maria |
S | WEINBERG Ola | S | AHLESVED Catharina | ||
Grön Quist | E | GRÖNKVIST Johan | E | LEANDERSSON Per | |
w | GRÖNKVIST Mikael | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
33 | Las Palmas | N | STENLUND Lars | N | NORDBERG Lennart |
S | PETERSEN Lena | S | BRINK Maud | ||
MGB | E | HED Lars | E | WINTHER Christer | |
w | JOHANSSON Tommy | w | JOHANSSON Jaenita | ||
34 | Syson | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders | N | SVENSSON Ola |
S | MATTSSON Rolf | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En sexa Skåne | E | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | E | FURUKVIST Marina | |
w | BOHMAN Tor-Björn | w | ROSENGREN Bennet | ||
35 | GE 13 | N | LINDH Håkan | N | HIRVONEN Reino |
S | HALLGREN Sune | S | ANDERSSON Bo | ||
Reino | E | WESTLING Sören | E | STAFFAS Kjell | |
w | WESTLING Lisa | w | LINDGREN Kjell | ||
36 | D2 Gävleborg | N | PETTERSSON Erik | N | GÖTHE Hans |
S | NORMAN Erik | S | ANDRÉN Niklas | ||
Indras vänner | E | NOBERIUS Johan | E | GULLEFORS Bo | |
w | BERGGREN Mats | w | JONSSON Lars-Göran | ||
37 | Spälmännen | N | ÅSTRÖM Per-Anders | N | LÖVESTIG Hans |
S | ÅSTRÖM Bengt | S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
Spärr | E | ÖBERG Allan | E | NORBERG Leif | |
w | DYBECK Gunnar | w | NORBERG Jan | ||
38 | T-Bone | N | PIHL Johan | N | DANIELSSON Mikael |
S | HULTMAN Magnus | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | SVENSSON Daniel | |
w | JOHANSSON Leif | w | GUNNARSSON Tommy | ||
39 | D2 Halland | N | BENGTSSON Markus | N | SVENDSEN O |
S | CALLENBERG Lars-Anders | S | TØNDEL Petter | ||
Gris | E | REKSTAD Gjermund | E | HAVASI Villy | |
w | JOHANSEN L | w | ANDERSSON Per | ||
40 | Janssonligan | N | KÅREKE Torbjörn | N | FAGRELL Sven |
S | ÅGREN Martin | S | HERNGREN Torbjörn | ||
Landskrona | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | JANSSON Gunnar | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | JANSSON Lars | ||
41 | Latvia - Daugava | N | LORENCS Martins | N | ZUROMSKAS Laimutis |
S | BETHERS Janis | S | MIKELIONIS Juozas | ||
Lithuania | E | STANKUS Egidijus | E | RUBENIS Ivars | |
w | ZUROMSKAS Kestutis | w | GERMANIS Aigars | ||
42 | Reykjavik Bridge Festival | N | EIRIKSSON Sveinn Runar | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | INGIMARSSON Thröstur | S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | ||
Smör och salt | E | NOLHAGE-OLIN Filip | E | SIGURJÓNSSON Július | |
w | GÅRDRUP Martin | w | ASMUNDSSON Kjartan | ||
43 | Snapsglas & havrefras | N | LILJA Stefan | N | ÅKESSON Eva |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | ÅKESSON Leif | ||
Bröderna Westman | E | WESTMAN Rolf | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | |
w | JOHANSSON Mats | w | BACKMAN Ulf | ||
44 | Galne Gunnar | N | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | N | FRANSSON Jan |
S | GÖTHBERG Marie | S | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
Snipers | E | ERICSON Lars | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | ANDERSSON Therése | ||
45 | Frissan | N | ANDERSSON Mats | N | LARSSON Lars-Göran |
S | KARLSSON Gun | S | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
Pionjär | E | KARLSSON Kent | E | LYNGMO Leif | |
w | SAMUELSSON Niclas | w | KARLSSON Lennart | ||
46 | D3 Göteborgs BF | N | LARSSON Britt | N | THALÉN Yvonne |
S | HEDMAN Olle | S | ASKERNÄS Marit | ||
Karlstadstösera | E | SUNDELIN Annika | E | WANNEBO Karin | |
w | ABRAHAMSSON Berith | w | PERSSON Kjell | ||
47 | Lunkans Lakejer | N | LUNDQVIST Lars | N | PUTZEN Alf |
S | NILSSON Lars | S | RYDBERG Tommy | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | HAWBY Klaus | E | GRANATH Hans | |
w | OLOFSSON Jan | w | HERMANSSON Mikael | ||
48 | Ljungsbro | N | MATTSSON Sture | N | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin |
S | BOSTRÖM Gunnar | S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | ||
MedWalls | E | HAMBERG Lars | E | SÖDERBERG Urban | |
w | ALFREDSSON Henry | w | FREDRIKSSON Bertil | ||
49 | Harris | N | CAPAL Steve | N | VIKSTRÖM Johan |
S | HARRIS Jonathan | S | QUIMSON Angeles | ||
La Vista | E | VIKSTRÖM Olle | E | MURRAY Barry | |
w | VIKSTRÖM Anders | w | HARRIS Jenny | ||
50 | Sanse Vårs | N | LIVGÅRD Allan | N | MORICZ Peter |
S | SØILAND Tommy | S | MYRHAGEN Ritva | ||
D2 Skåne | E | MYRHAGEN Håkan | E | UELAND David | |
w | LUNDBERG Lotta | w | RISBO Lola | ||
51 | Lichtenstein | N | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | N | OTTOSSON Jan |
S | GÖRANSSON Magnus | S | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
Opalen | E | BRATT Per | E | STAVÅS Ola | |
w | RUNDIN Jesper | w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | ||
52 | D2 Stockholm | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Niclas |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | LEHTONEN Henrik | ||
Dövnickarna | E | BJÖRKSTRAND Thomas | E | WESTLIN Sofie | |
w | RÖNNMARK Christer | w | ROBOZ-EKMAN Freja | ||
53 | SBS | N | WIKSTRÖM Hans | N | LEMBORN Suzanne |
S | JOHANSSON Henry | S | GUNNARSSON Eva | ||
Terminalpoker | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | WISTRÖM Stefan | |
w | GULLIKSSON Erik | w | EKDAHL John | ||
54 | D1 Göteborgs BF | N | RYDELL Göran | N | LINDAU Maj-Britt |
S | PETERSEN Ingrid | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
D2 Göteborgs BF | E | HAGLÖF Kajsa | E | NYBERG Karin | |
w | MALMSTEN Ulla | w | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
55 | D2 Jämtland-Härjedalen | N | OLOFSSON Ann-Kristin | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata |
S | ROSÈN Michael | S | RANDHEDE Örjan | ||
D3 ÖMBF | E | KLERBORG Rosaine | E | STENBERG Anneli | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Jan-Åke | w | PROOS Sonja | ||
56 | D2 Mälardalen | N | RYDSTEDT Mikael | N | LINDGREN Anders |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | WESTLUND K-G | ||
Röda laget | E | SVENSSON Peter | E | JOHANSEN Anders | |
w | JONSSON Mattias | w | JANSSON Per-Åke | ||
57 | Tre ess och ett skägg | N | STRINDBERG Lillemor | N | WESTMAN Lena |
S | STRANDBERG Kerstin | S | MATTSSON Margareta | ||
LUN | E | FAHLANDER Mikael | E | BACKLUND Peter | |
w | HUOTILA Peter | w | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
58 | Moas Pojkar | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | N | RUDBERG Kent |
S | FRYKLUND Erik | S | ROSÉN Johnny | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | E | THALÉN Björn | |
w | GULDBRAND Joakim | w | SÖRLING Björn | ||
59 | D1 Västergötland | N | ÖMAN Sten | N | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie |
S | JOHANSSON Ricky | S | TENGGREN Joanna | ||
D2 Uppland | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | BROLIN Hans | |
w | EKSTRÖM Eva | w | WESTLING Björn | ||
60 | D2 Bohuslän | N | CARLSSON Paul | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | HOGNERT Birgit | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
Ps 249 | E | JOSEFSSON Dag | E | GUSTAFSSON Sune | |
w | NORDIN Kjell | w | OLSÉN Kerstin | ||
61 | D1 ÖMBF | N | SCHULTZ Lillemor | N | KARLSSON Lena |
S | LINDH Iréne | S | FISCHER Inger | ||
D2 ÖMBF | E | GRÖNQVIST Gun | E | BROLIN Allan | |
w | ERICSON Britt-Marie | w | LOOD Ingebrit | ||
62 | Onkel Toms Bodega | N | HESSLE Lars-Olof | N | IGGSTRÖM Per-Håkan |
S | PERSSON Bo | S | SONDÉN Jakob | ||
Dead Contracts Society | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | E | NORMAN Tom | |
w | KARLSSON Monica | w | NORMAN Ulf |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |