Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Acktjära | N | HOLMGREN Kjell | N | PETERSSON Jonas |
S | WESTLIN Ulf | S | BERGDAHL Tommy | ||
Skalman | E | AHLESVED Krister | E | AHLBOM Roger | |
w | WARNE Niklas | w | HAMMAR Zennica | ||
2 | Kusinerna från landet | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas |
S | PAULSSON Emma | S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | ||
Westerlund | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | PETERSSON Johnny | |
w | PROBERT David | w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
3 | ProWenger | N | HELNESS Fredrik | N | ALTMÄE Mart |
S | HAUGSTAD Espen | S | ANDERSSON Jan | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | GRUDE Liv Marit | |
w | PALMGREN Anders | w | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | ||
4 | Los Escandinavos | N | KRÖJGAARD Niels | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | KRÖJGARD Mads | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
Chairman's | E | AXDORPH Mats | E | LERNER Hans | |
w | LAGERMAN Jan | w | BRÄNNVALL Jan | ||
5 | Örebridgen | N | EK Bo-Henry | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | NORDÉN Peter | S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | ||
D1 Medelpad | E | ÅSENLUND Mats | E | PETERSSON Göran | |
w | JOHNSSON Thomas | w | JANSSON Tommy | ||
6 | Yellow | N | GOLDBERG Lars | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim |
S | ANDERSSON Lars | S | NIJSSEN Oscar | ||
Dutch juniors | E | STOUGIE Marc | E | RAMQUIST Lars | |
w | STOUGIE Leen | w | ELIASSON PG | ||
7 | PA & kompani | N | KARLSSON Per-Arne | N | JERNBERG Lillemor |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | FAGERBERG Ann | ||
Vi e la vassa | E | LUNDVALL Anna | E | MATSSON Johannes | |
w | LUNDVALL Johan | w | ANTERYD Daniel | ||
8 | ABB minus en | N | MARJONIEMI Lars | N | WAHLBERG Johan |
S | LUNDBERG Jörgen | S | WAHLBERG Fredrik | ||
A-Team | E | STAVÅS Ola | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
9 | Bertheau Norske Grandis | N | DYBDAHL Stig | N | STEFANOV Julian |
S | WILT Frederic | S | NANEV Ivan | ||
K1 | E | ARONOV Viktor | E | BIRKELUND Tommy | |
w | DAMIANOVA Diana | w | JOHANSEN Joakim | ||
10 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | ANDERSSON Dan |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | DIGRE Arnold | ||
Digre Hyller | E | NAAS OLSEN Svein | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | STENBAKK Tom | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
11 | D1 Mälardalen | N | ÅHGREN Claes | N | MOLIN Hans |
S | PETERSSON Tommy | S | NILSSON N-G | ||
SKE | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | E | FORSBERG Peter | |
w | ANDERSSON Stefan | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
12 | 5 kommer tillbaka | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | STRÖM Göran |
S | MORATH Anders | S | NORBERG Per | ||
Zoltans Adapter | E | WALLMARK Håkan | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | DANHØJ Niels | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
13 | Prego | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | CARLSSON Kjell | S | MATSSON Jan | ||
D2 Dalabridgen | E | KARLSSON Kenneth | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | |
w | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | w | WINBERG Pierre | ||
14 | EUG | N | LINDH Håkan | N | TORE BERG Jan |
S | SVENSSON Peter | S | SAELENSMINDE Erik | ||
Abax | E | SVINDAHL Frank | E | FAHLANDER Mikael | |
w | HANSEN Jonny | w | GRANBERG Dan | ||
15 | Amazing | N | ERIKSON Anders | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | PYYKKÖ Ylva | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Skaronga | E | ROOS Bo | E | BREHMER Thomas | |
w | NOBERIUS Henrik | w | GRÖNKVIST Johan | ||
16 | Germany | N | GRUENKE Paul | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | EGGELING Marie | S | KVARBY Per | ||
Kapstaden t/r | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | CASTNER Kevin | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | GOTARD Thomas | ||
17 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | STRINDBERG Lillemor |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | ||
4 S och ett Ess | E | SJÖBERG Åke | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | SJÖBERG Margareta | w | FAGER Sune | ||
18 | Gan Bei | N | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | N | HJERKINN Olav |
S | MORKEN Even | S | ALMENDINGEN Arne | ||
Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | LUNNSA Karl Morten | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | BARTNES Marius | ||
19 | Silow | N | THALÉN Björn | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | SÖRLING Björn | S | MODH Peter | ||
T-bone | E | RUNFORS Michael | E | LEANDERSSON Per | |
w | HULTMAN Magnus | w | SILOW Pontus | ||
20 | Romania - Lupii Galbeni | N | VOINESCU Dan | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | MICESCU Viorel | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
YNWA | E | ERLANDSSON Johan | E | MIHAI Geta | |
w | ROOS Alf | w | MIHAI Radu | ||
21 | Miiiin förtjänst | N | HANSSON Erik | N | FRANK Robert |
S | MANN Castor | S | WALLMON Jörgen | ||
Team G-son | E | GÖRANSSON Johan | E | CLEMENTSSON Sanna | |
w | PERSSON Andreas | w | BODIN Teo | ||
22 | Fusion | N | SWENSSON Peter | N | NILSSON Urban |
S | LINDER Peder | S | KARLSSON Emma | ||
I fjärde hand | E | GLYSSNER Micke | E | BLID Johnny | |
w | OLDENBURG Henrik | w | LARSSON Robert | ||
23 | Team Aarhus | N | MØNSTED Nils | N | FRYKLUND Erik |
S | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | ||
Det är helt självklart! | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | TAASTI Preben | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
24 | Södrast | N | OLSSON Roger | N | HEILIG Ko |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | DE JONG Peter | ||
Amstel Pokemons | E | STIENEN René | E | KARLSSON Håkan | |
w | SCHIPPERS Elly | w | KARLSSON Sofia | ||
25 | Stridsvagn | N | SANDIN Alexander | N | ARVIDSSON Johan |
S | SUNDELL Bo | S | CLAESSON Michael | ||
Jomi Joni | E | ANDRÉN Niklas | E | KARLSSON Thomas | |
w | NOBERIUS Johan | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
26 | Ponks | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | N | LUND Eva |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | STORJORD Per | ||
Ski BK | E | LIE Dag Amund | E | BERG Måns | |
w | JANSEN Andreas | w | MELLGREN Martin | ||
27 | Smörgåsspelarna | N | SJÖSTRAND Erik | N | SMITH Harry |
S | JOHANSSON Håkan | S | BENNETT Roy | ||
Scotland | E | ADAMSON Alex | E | SANDBERG Linda | |
w | MCGINLEY Mike | w | BENDE Tobias | ||
28 | Sėrénbang | N | BECKMAN Leif | N | LARSSON Tommy |
S | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | S | NORDSTRÖM Carl | ||
Sanvic | E | HEDÉN Victor | E | RYDELL Göran | |
w | HELLSTRÖM Stefan | w | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
29 | D1 Norrbotten | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | TOWNSEND Peter | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | LUNDBERG Tomas | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | LUNDBERG Inger | ||
30 | Yodel It | N | JANSSON Per-Åke | N | BAKRAC Miro |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | JONASSON Håkan | ||
D1 Dalabridgen | E | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn | E | SKAU Anna | |
w | UNANDER Pär | w | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
31 | Linde | N | ERNSTSSON Leif | N | HALLQVIST Louise |
S | LILJA Hans | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | CLARIN Per | E | JANSSON Bertil | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | w | EED-JONSSON Åke | ||
32 | D3 ÖMBF | N | NORMAN Leif | N | GERMANIS Aigars |
S | SEDELIUS Kjell | S | JANSONS Ugis | ||
Latvia | E | RUBENIS Ivars | E | GEIBORG Jan | |
w | NEIMANIS Janis | w | HEINLO Jaan | ||
33 | Tofta Gård | N | JOHANSSON Hans | N | ERIKSSON Magnus |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | ||
Rimstedt minus | E | LARSSON Arne | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | w | WESTER Peter | ||
34 | D4 ÖMBF | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | N | BRYDER David |
S | ANDERSSON Torgny | S | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
Claget | E | NILSSON Johan | E | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | |
w | ARVIDSSON Eric | w | LUNDQVIST Lena | ||
35 | Jönköping+ | N | LYSEBRING Leif | N | ÖHMAN Inger |
S | WALLMARK Lars | S | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
Happy2play | E | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | E | LÖVESTIG Hans | |
w | RANDHEDE Örjan | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
36 | Den långa vägen | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | RUNDIN Jesper |
S | JOHANSSON Lennart | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
Bandidos | E | BRASTASD Kay Robert | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | SKODJE Tommy | w | SVENSSON Conny | ||
37 | Två män för mycket... | N | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | RÖHNISCH Gun | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | SANDBERG Markus | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | STORM Robert | ||
38 | Esskort | N | WIKER Bo | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
Queens and Kings | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | E | PERSSON Tomas | |
w | D'AQUINO Anders | w | PERSSON Håkan | ||
39 | Homme | N | REINERTSEN Martin | N | BORIN Kenneth |
S | NYBÖ HANSEN Karl Olav | S | LARSSON Jessica | ||
3 Girls | E | ANDERSSON Pia | E | HOMME Marianne | |
w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | w | HOMME Egil | ||
40 | Astra-ABC | N | BJAALAND Helge | N | LYNGMO Leif |
S | OPSAHL Per Erik | S | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
Mot alla odds | E | ÅSTRAND Torsten | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | |
w | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
41 | Hit a Worm | N | MALTEIN Kent | N | NORIN Anders |
S | PERSSON Lennart | S | KRUG Peter | ||
BMW | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | E | WIKE Anders | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
42 | D2 Mälardalen | N | RYDSTEDT Mikael | N | JOHANSSON Thomas |
S | PERSSON Magnus | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
VALV | E | LARSSON Per | E | NILSSON Ulf | |
w | LENNARTSSON Sören | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
43 | Hulta | N | KARLSSON Pontus | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | S | JOHANSSON Anders | ||
Willie Garvin | E | GRANATH Hans | E | SKOOG Mikael | |
w | BLOMQVIST Mikael | w | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
44 | D1 Sydöstra | N | LINDSKÄR Ronny | N | WIMO Bengt |
S | ÖHBERG Lennart | S | PETTERSSON Erik | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | MALMSTRÖM Thommy | E | SCHALIN Lena | |
w | BERGVIK Hans | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
45 | Healthyway | N | ÖRNBERG Lars | N | BERG Kjell |
S | LINDER Tomas | S | LARSSON Kent | ||
Humrarna | E | FRYKLUND Henrik | E | SANDSTRÖM Olle | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | LINDER Tommy | ||
46 | En sexa Skåne | N | SUNDGREN Ann | N | ERIKSSON Seymour |
S | SVENSSON Ola | S | LUNDKVIST Åke | ||
Stollarna | E | SÖDERBERG Per | E | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | |
w | KVIST Thomas | w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | ||
47 | Jemtåständut | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | AREBRINK Håkan |
S | NILSSON Hugo | S | ANDIHN Mats | ||
Partille | E | BRAG Börje | E | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | |
w | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | w | NÄS Monica | ||
48 | Peking | N | MALMSTRÖM Per | N | ENGHOLM Carl |
S | FORSS Göran | S | HJELTE Marcus | ||
Aronia | E | WESTMAN Frank | E | PHILIPSON Harriet | |
w | WESTMAN Lena | w | KLASÉN Arne | ||
49 | Team Zang | N | STRÄÄF Håkan | N | WALLIN Kenneth |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | KALLIO Pasi | ||
Björnligan | E | FORSBERG Björn | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | |
w | BERG Krister | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
50 | Forza | N | WEILER Mattias | N | PETERSEN Lena |
S | NEDLICH Kristin | S | JOHANSSON Jaenita | ||
Ladyboys | E | PETERSEN Moa | E | WEINBERG Ola | |
w | SIVELIND Nicklas | w | BJÖRKMAN Anders | ||
51 | MischMasch | N | AHLQVIST Jan | N | BACKMAN Ulf |
S | KONAR Jan | S | WIDHJA Nicklas | ||
Lom Kao | E | LILJA Stefan | E | ELMROTH Tony | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
52 | Klirr i kassan | N | KRONBÄCK Patricia | N | RUDENSTÅL Jenny |
S | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | S | FRIBERG Peter | ||
PLOJ | E | BRANDBORN Ola | E | STRÖM Yvonne | |
w | ERIKSSON Lennart | w | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
53 | Reykjavik Bridge Festival | N | GUDMUNDSSON Stefan | N | ANDGREN Tomas |
S | STEINDORSSON Sigurdur | S | SJÖBERG Per | ||
Bunk | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | E | HELGASON Gunnar | |
w | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | w | EINARSSON Bergsteinn | ||
54 | D2 Gävleborg | N | EKDAHL John | N | JOHANSSON Tommy |
S | LINDER Leif | S | SVENSSON Roland | ||
Grimetonklövern | E | ANDERSSON Per | E | SANDSTRÖM Magnus | |
w | HAVASI Villy | w | SANDSTRÖM Jan | ||
55 | Swedanes | N | NILSLAND Mats | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | EYDE Mads | S | JOHNSSON Jan | ||
Jajjes grabbar | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | RÖN Jacob | |
w | SÄLLSTEN Ric | w | RAULUND Ole | ||
56 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | BECKLÉN Lars |
S | ERIKSSON Christer | S | LEANDER Christina | ||
D3 Skåne | E | WALLIN Gunilla | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | PERSSON Olle | w | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
57 | Harley | N | WESTLING Sören | N | SAMUELSSON Thomas |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | LANTZ Jörgen | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | LINDSTRÖM Per | E | HÄGG Torleif | |
w | IVARSSON Johnny | w | EDLER Karin | ||
58 | D3 Mälardalen | N | KERSTIS Birgitta | N | KOVACS Else |
S | HÉLÉNE Jan | S | KOVACS Anders | ||
D2 ÖMBF | E | HELLSTRAND Britt | E | NILSSON André | |
w | HELLSTRAND Kjell | w | BODÉN Mats | ||
59 | SNP | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | ENGSTRÖM Jonas |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
60 | Surprise | N | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | N | BERGSTRÖM Mona |
S | LINERUDT Göran | S | HAMMAR Magnus | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | KARLSSON Annsofie | E | WRANG David | |
w | JENSEN Jan | w | WRANG Thomas | ||
61 | The Cheese Shop | N | GÄRDS Tom | N | LIDFORS Ann |
S | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | S | MÄHLER Sofie | ||
D1 Ångermanland | E | MÄHLER Jerry | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | |
w | GULLEFORS Bo | w | ARNBERG Mikael | ||
62 | D5 Stockholm | N | BENGTSSON Stefan | N | WILLART Hanna |
S | GAUFFIN Magnus | S | MARKLUND Ebba | ||
Universitetstjejerna | E | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | E | WESTLING Rolf | |
w | AXELSSON Fredrik | w | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
63 | D4 Stockholm | N | FALK Thomas | N | BRODIN Jens |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | GULLIKSSON Erik | ||
Rockfolket | E | LEMBORN Michael | E | ANDERSSON Stefan | |
w | STORMO Tore | w | BLOMBERG Eva | ||
64 | Maja | N | JOHNSSON Martin | N | RUNE Irene |
S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | S | NILSSON Leif | ||
Cila | E | HELLSTRÖM Anders | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | TESCH Caroline | w | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
65 | Skellefteälven | N | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | N | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar |
S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | S | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | ||
VMMA | E | JOHANSON Monica | E | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | |
w | SVENNINGSSON Anette | w | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | ||
66 | Forssa | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | EKLUND Bernt |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | RASK Per | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | SVENSSON Lars-Åke | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
67 | JIBB | N | JOVIC Bobbo | N | WALL Bengt |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | WALL Birgitta | ||
AK4:an | E | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | E | BJÖRK Britt | |
w | ALFREDSSON Henry | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
68 | Moore mfl | N | MOORE May | N | DELEV Kiril |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | CHEDIAK Vicky | ||
Natt | E | NATT Shahzaad | E | ANDERSSON Roger | |
w | TOMMASINI Stefano | w | SJÖMAN Harald | ||
69 | One club | N | ADIE Lars | N | TENGGREN Joanna |
S | HED Lars | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rimbo JAKK | E | SIMONSSON Kjell | E | PETERSON Jörgen | |
w | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | w | PALMQVIST Christer | ||
70 | D1 Jönköping | N | HAMBERG Lars | N | KARLSEN Knut |
S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | ||
Koldbottengänget | E | SKYMOEN Bente | E | SVENSSON Pedro | |
w | GODEJORD Oddrun | w | EKBLOM Björn | ||
71 | Kort & Gott | N | BECH Christer | N | GÅRDRUP Martin |
S | ADOLFSSON Kaj | S | ANDERSSON Johan | ||
Malmö BK HOH | E | WEGESTÅL Magnus | E | PETTERSSON Anders | |
w | HALLÉN Hans-Olof | w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
72 | Reivers | N | ASH Mike | N | ERLANDSSON Leif |
S | KANE Danny | S | ERLANDSSON Karin | ||
D1 Örebro Län | E | BERGSTRÖM Ann | E | SYMONS Anne | |
w | ARONSSON Inger | w | KANE Helen | ||
73 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
TJUR | E | BOHMAN Tor-Björn | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | MANNETEG Lars | ||
74 | Never say die | N | BYLUND Dan | N | STRAND Bertil |
S | STRÖMBERG Helena | S | SWENSON Christer | ||
GGTT | E | VALLGREN Helén | E | EVELIUS-NOHRÉN Jenny | |
w | GUNNARSSON Anita | w | NOHRÉN Ulf | ||
75 | D3 Stockholm | N | ENGLUND Johan | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | GERLE Inger | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
Frillegänget | E | HULTGREN Thomas | E | ALMKVIST Henrik | |
w | LARSSON Christer | w | ALMKVIST Kate | ||
76 | En Joker i leken | N | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | N | NORLING Inger |
S | RÖRQVIST Kent | S | THUNANDER Göran | ||
7NTRD | E | BRANDELL Thomas | E | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | |
w | BRANDELL Joel | w | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena | ||
77 | D2 Skåne | N | SEGERBERG Mari | N | ELIASSON Mikael |
S | ÖHMAN Jan | S | FJÄLLSTRÖM Magnus | ||
Kommando Annka | E | ROXBERG Kent | E | HERMANSSON Kent | |
w | BLOMQUIST Rolf | w | DERZSI-JALGARD Judit | ||
78 | Syson | N | TERNBLAD Birgitta | N | WENNEBERG Björn |
S | TERNBLAD Sten | S | SELLDÉN Göran | ||
Nestors | E | AXNE Olle | E | SÖDERSTEDT Anders | |
w | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | w | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
79 | ALLA | N | OLSSON Lars | N | HAGEN Anders |
S | ARVMYREN Leif | S | LEONHARD Ewa | ||
D1 Skåne | E | HIRVONEN Reino | E | ARVMYREN Anki | |
w | HIRVONEN Gun | w | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
80 | Tant Grön, Tant Brun och Tant Gredelin | N | ANDERSSON Åsa | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
Uppblandat | E | WANNGÅRD K-G | E | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | |
w | JONSSON Mattias | w | GRÖN Maria | ||
81 | Frissan | N | ANDERSSON Mats | N | KARLSSON Annette |
S | KARLSSON Gun | S | ANDERSSON Birgitta | ||
GGAB | E | LINDSTRÖM Gisela | E | KARLSSON Lennart | |
w | BERGSTRÖM Gudrun | w | EK Sixten | ||
82 | D2 Ångermanland | N | WALLIN Kerstin | N | TESCH Johan |
S | ERIKSSON Anders | S | DUFWA Karin | ||
D6 Stockholm | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | CARLSSON Seth | |
w | NORDLING Elisabeth | w | CARLSSON Martha | ||
83 | D1 Halland | N | LUNDQUIST Elisabeth | N | ÖBERG Allan |
S | EK Håkan | S | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
Noralirarna | E | ANDERSSON Dick | E | ROMAN Hasse | |
w | DYBECK Gary | w | ROMAN Ylva | ||
84 | Ett rödtjut o 3 stora stark | N | CLAESSON Jörgen | N | BRANTINGSON Eva |
S | GABRIELSEN Håkan | S | NILSSON Jim | ||
D1 Uppland | E | NORBERG Jan | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | NORBERG Carina | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
85 | Mermex | N | NORMAN Ulla | N | LINDSTRÖM Lars-Olov |
S | HELLSTEN Karin | S | PETERSSON Sture | ||
D1 Bohuslän-Dal | E | KLANG Louise | E | IFRIG Stig-Åke | |
w | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | w | JOHANSSON Erik |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |