Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Cooper | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | KARLSSON Peter |
S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | S | FOLKESSON Christer | ||
D6 ÖMBF | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | GÄRDS Tom | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | ||
2 | Skaronga | N | NOBERIUS Henrik | N | STANLEY Elisabeth |
S | ROOS Bo | S | WESTMAN Rolf | ||
R.E.M. | E | JOHANSSON Mats | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | |
w | MÖLLER Joakim | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
3 | Solodar | N | LARSSON Arne | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn |
S | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | S | CLARIN Per | ||
Good Mud | E | EKMAN Stefan | E | NILSSON Håkan | |
w | BRADY Martin | w | SOLODAR John | ||
4 | England | N | BELL Mike | N | LANTZ Bo |
S | BYRNE Michael | S | CARLSSON Divert | ||
Västergötland | E | LANTZ Jörgen | E | KENDRICK David | |
w | JOHANSSON Ricky | w | LAMFORD Paul | ||
5 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | GRANATH Simon |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | OLOFSSON Sofia | ||
The Avengers and The X-Men! Team-Up | E | MELIN Magnus | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | LINDGREN Mattias | w | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
6 | Fem på nya äventyr | N | MORATH Anders | N | TERJE STORSTEN Jon |
S | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | S | ROBERT BRASTAD Kay | ||
Fists of Fury | E | SKODJE Tommy | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | EGIL SKODJE Odd | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
7 | Avaritia | N | BECH Simon | N | OLHA BOJOH Lusje |
S | ARNBERG Mikael | S | GRACE JOICE TUEJE Julita | ||
Indonesia Women | E | WAHYU MURNIATI Kristina | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | |
w | AMITA DEWI Suci | w | ARVIDSSON Eric | ||
8 | Hit a Worm | N | BENSBY Kim | N | LARSSON Lars-Göran |
S | VILLINGER Lars | S | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
Pionjär | E | AXENBRATT Thomas | E | GARVEY Martin | |
w | SAMUELSSON Niclas | w | HILL Tony | ||
9 | Warners Warriors | N | ANTHIAS Taf | N | CARLSSON Peter |
S | SOLOMON Warner | S | EKMAN Magnus | ||
PriceRunner | E | LJUNG Anders | E | GRANT Jim | |
w | KARLSSON Per-Arne | w | LINDFORS Stefan | ||
10 | Lagerman | N | LAGERMAN Jan | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | SYLVAN Johan | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Lerner | E | LINDER Peder | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | |
w | JOHANSSON Valter | w | BERGLUND Anders | ||
11 | T-Bone | N | BÖRGEL Joachim | N | EK Bo-Henry |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | NORDÉN Peter | ||
Sundsvallsgänget | E | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | WESTMAN Andreas | w | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
12 | En Bagge | N | KARLSSON Johan | N | HENNEBERG Marlene |
S | BARSTAD ELLINGSEN Kristian | S | HENNEBERG JO | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | MØNSTED Nils | E | HULT Simon | |
w | NØRGAARD Tom | w | EKENBERG Simon | ||
13 | Zmrzlina | N | PETTERSSON Rune | N | ÅHLÉN Nils |
S | FAGER Sune | S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
Kamikaze | E | SCHMIDT Staffan | E | NOHRÉN Ulf | |
w | WRANG Thomas | w | BLOMÉ Anders | ||
14 | Zang | N | BLID Johnny | N | ANDERSSON Lars |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | BORIN Kenneth | ||
Yellow+ | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | CHRISTIANSEN Sören | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
15 | Latvia | N | BETHERS Uldis | N | KARLSSON Thomas |
S | BALASOVS Juris | S | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
Westerlund | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | BETHERS Janis | |
w | SUNDELL Bo | w | LORENCS Martins | ||
16 | 3M+- | N | ENGHOLM Carl | N | AHLESVED Krister |
S | RÅNGEVALL Göran | S | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
Skalman | E | WARNE Niklas | E | FAHLANDER Mikael | |
w | BERGDAHL Tommy | w | HUOTILA Peter |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |