Chairman's Cup > Swiss Qualifying > Round 9 > Board 17 Sun 28 at 12.30 - 13.30
Swedish Bridge Festival 2019
1 |
Karlssons Frestelse |
Minus 800 |
2 |
Bossarna |
Cosmos |
3 |
The MacVikings |
Skalman |
4 |
Zmrzlina |
Snåsavann |
5 |
Australia Juniors |
Zorro |
6 |
The Warriors |
4 Shades of Grey |
7 |
Hallongren |
Nästan lammkött |
8 |
08SQ |
Stridsvagn |
9 |
Grautahovi |
Badoell |
10 |
Bahaj |
Morken Betong |
11 |
Salo |
PS CZ |
12 |
Seza |
Prowenger <3 |
13 |
Lillebaluba |
Fac ut Gaudeam! |
14 |
Reds |
PJUK |
15 |
Ruter sju |
Silow |
16 |
Sarpsborg08 |
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur |
17 |
Team Zang |
Jönköping+ |
18 |
You Shall Not Pass |
Gyllene Prag |
19 |
(U)Rutinerte |
Ponks |
20 |
Croatia Juniors |
Den långa vägen |
21 |
MAKK |
DASS |
22 |
Syson |
Helness |
23 |
Zonett |
Lahrmann and the youngsters |
24 |
Kungens vänner |
Swiss-Alert |
25 |
GÖS |
Reinholts Bridge Travel |
26 |
D1 Jönköping |
Thaibasilika |
27 |
Socrates fan club |
SAOL |
28 |
ABB 21 |
Hit a Worm |
29 |
Triple Mixed |
T-bone |
30 |
Kusinerna |
Saras upplysningsdubblare |
31 |
Lag Om |
Blue Pandas |
32 |
Albrekts Peterson |
Hovmantorp |
33 |
Vårgårda |
Kolbotn |
34 |
Rockfolket |
98:an |
35 |
Team G-son |
Nestors Trappar Upp |
36 |
Team Fidda |
Kort och gott |
37 |
Jura |
Guldfiskarna |
38 |
Kolbotngjengen |
Åmål Hulta |
39 |
Kempetorsk |
Fritidsfabriken |
40 |
Tre sang +2 |
Greven |
41 |
Mixad mix |
One club |
42 |
Töpöhäntä |
Chairmans |
43 |
Snipers |
Norway Juniors |
44 |
Lirarna |
Twins |
45 |
Speldosa |
England Juniors |
46 |
Kreti & Pleti |
Per & Co |
47 |
Gunnars gunners |
Excelsior |
48 |
D2 Stockholm |
MindXperten Knights |
49 |
katt-bridge |
Sangha |
50 |
Tre ören |
Imppossible |
51 |
Happy to play |
Frissan |
52 |
Avengers: Endplay |
Kjells Wingar |
53 |
En Sexa Skåne |
Keplers Val |
54 |
Ruff and Discards |
Ås BK |
55 |
Gamma |
D1 Göteborg |
56 |
Överum:fors |
Tofta Gård |
57 |
JaS |
Estonia Juniors |
58 |
Skellefteälven |
Latvia Juniors |
59 |
Reivers |
Scotland Juniors |
60 |
D1 Stockholm |
Peking+ |
61 |
Finland Juniors |
PLOJ |
62 |
D1 Gotland |
Thailand Juniors |
63 |
Ske |
X Factor |
64 |
Romania Juniors |
Harley |
65 |
Kung frilles gäng |
HACK |
66 |
D1 Dalarna |
Selskapsreisen 4 |
67 |
D1 ÖMBF |
Seppo with friends |
68 |
Robinson |
Särnberg |
69 |
Sista med Englund |
Dream Team |
70 |
Skärborgarna |
B till Ö |
71 |
Alpacka |
Ständiga Nybörjarna |
72 |
Rosarna |
Forza |
73 |
IAKIA |
Finn fem fel |
74 |
Boden |
D3 Stockholm |
75 |
England Women Juniors |
Igelkotten |
76 |
Värsta stamtavlan |
BUEL |
77 |
Lag 11 |
Huggorm |
78 |
Strain |
Ingunns Haner |
79 |
SiChuan Blue Juniors |
Optimisterna |
80 |
Corona |
D1 Uppland |
81 |
Russia Juniors |
D1 Mälardalen |
82 |
Wermkon |
Bridgeman |
83 |
D2 Mälardalen |
SiChuan Red Juniors |
84 |
D4 Stockholm |
BYE |
You have clicked Bid+play in the menu. This means you have to select a match in the above list. |
Hint: Click contract, declarer, lead, result or score in any window. That immediately shows the bidding and play. |