Chairman's Cup > Swiss Qualifying > Round 3 > Board 17 Sat 27 at 15.30 - 16.30
Swedish Bridge Festival 2019
1 |
Bossarna |
Karlssons Frestelse |
2 |
T-bone |
Estonia Juniors |
3 |
Fac ut Gaudeam! |
Thaibasilika |
4 |
Forza |
B till Ö |
5 |
08SQ |
Team G-son |
6 |
Skalman |
Stridsvagn |
7 |
Saras upplysningsdubblare |
Australia Juniors |
8 |
ABB 21 |
Nästan lammkött |
9 |
Prowenger <3 |
Badoell |
10 |
4 Shades of Grey |
Bahaj |
11 |
Tre ören |
(U)Rutinerte |
12 |
Kort och gott |
Team Zang |
13 |
Chairmans |
BUEL |
14 |
The MacVikings |
Salo |
15 |
Lag 11 |
Romania Juniors |
16 |
Seza |
Norway Juniors |
17 |
Morken Betong |
Kungens vänner |
18 |
Skellefteälven |
Rosarna |
19 |
Alpacka |
Den långa vägen |
20 |
Blue Pandas |
Guldfiskarna |
21 |
Socrates fan club |
Hit a Worm |
22 |
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur |
PS CZ |
23 |
Åmål Hulta |
England Juniors |
24 |
Happy to play |
PJUK |
25 |
Fritidsfabriken |
Överum:fors |
26 |
You Shall Not Pass |
D1 Dalarna |
27 |
Triple Mixed |
Kreti & Pleti |
28 |
Grautahovi |
Reivers |
29 |
The Warriors |
D1 Jönköping |
30 |
Lillebaluba |
Snipers |
31 |
Ruff and Discards |
Silow |
32 |
D2 Stockholm |
Ruter sju |
33 |
Helness |
Team Fidda |
34 |
England Women Juniors |
Hovmantorp |
35 |
katt-bridge |
Kolbotn |
36 |
Gunnars gunners |
MindXperten Knights |
37 |
Speldosa |
Zonett |
38 |
Seppo with friends |
Minus 800 |
39 |
Croatia Juniors |
Lag Om |
40 |
Snåsavann |
Hallongren |
41 |
Boden |
Cosmos |
42 |
Imppossible |
Jönköping+ |
43 |
Peking+ |
Syson |
44 |
Lahrmann and the youngsters |
Sarpsborg08 |
45 |
Rockfolket |
Huggorm |
46 |
Ske |
Per & Co |
47 |
Gyllene Prag |
HACK |
48 |
Jura |
Corona |
49 |
Kjells Wingar |
MAKK |
50 |
Optimisterna |
DASS |
51 |
Zorro |
Kusinerna |
52 |
Tofta Gård |
Scotland Juniors |
53 |
Zmrzlina |
Reds |
54 |
Finn fem fel |
Reinholts Bridge Travel |
55 |
Kung frilles gäng |
One club |
56 |
Mixad mix |
Vårgårda |
57 |
Twins |
SAOL |
58 |
Ponks |
Tre sang +2 |
59 |
PLOJ |
Särnberg |
60 |
X Factor |
Töpöhäntä |
61 |
Avengers: Endplay |
98:an |
62 |
Greven |
IAKIA |
63 |
Ingunns Haner |
Nestors Trappar Upp |
64 |
Sangha |
Keplers Val |
65 |
Excelsior |
Dream Team |
66 |
Skärborgarna |
D1 Göteborg |
67 |
D1 ÖMBF |
GÖS |
68 |
Robinson |
Russia Juniors |
69 |
Värsta stamtavlan |
Kolbotngjengen |
70 |
Igelkotten |
Wermkon |
71 |
JaS |
Swiss-Alert |
72 |
Latvia Juniors |
D2 Mälardalen |
73 |
D4 Stockholm |
Frissan |
74 |
Lirarna |
Harley |
75 |
Selskapsreisen 4 |
D1 Stockholm |
76 |
Finland Juniors |
Kempetorsk |
77 |
Ständiga Nybörjarna |
En Sexa Skåne |
78 |
Gamma |
SiChuan Red Juniors |
79 |
D3 Stockholm |
Strain |
80 |
Ås BK |
Sista med Englund |
81 |
Albrekts Peterson |
SiChuan Blue Juniors |
82 |
D1 Gotland |
D1 Mälardalen |
83 |
Thailand Juniors |
D1 Uppland |
84 |
Bridgeman |
BYE |
You have clicked Bid+play in the menu. This means you have to select a match in the above list. |
Hint: Click contract, declarer, lead, result or score in any window. That immediately shows the bidding and play. |