Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Karlssons Frestelse | N | EIDE Harald | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | EIDE Lars | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
The Warriors | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | HULTMAN Magnus | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | BÖRGEL Joachim | ||
2 | Skalman | N | WARNE Niklas | N | EK Bo-Henry |
S | AHLESVED Krister | S | NORDÉN Peter | ||
Bossarna | E | PETERSSON Göran | E | KARLSSON Per-Arne | |
w | PETERSSON Bo | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
3 | 08SQ | N | GÄRDS Tom | N | SANDQVIST Nick |
S | LAGERMAN Jan | S | KENDRICK David | ||
Minus 800 | E | NATT Shahzaad | E | STOKKA Adam | |
w | TOMMASINI Stefano | w | EKENBERG Simon | ||
4 | Badoell | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | N | WENNEBERG Björn |
S | NIJSSEN Oscar | S | SELLDÉN Göran | ||
Cosmos | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | HANSSON Erik | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | MANN Castor | ||
5 | Grautahovi | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | RANSON Nico |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | MCMAHON John | ||
Australia Juniors | E | THOMPSON Jamie | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | |
w | SMITH Matt | w | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
6 | Bahaj | N | ANDERSSON Jan | N | RØSENG Jan Olav |
S | PALMGREN Anders | S | RØSENG Dag Tore | ||
Snåsavann | E | MOLBERG Jørgen | E | ALTMÄE Mart | |
w | LUND Børre | w | HALLBERG Per | ||
7 | Fac ut Gaudeam! | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | N | BAKKE Christian |
S | CLARIN Per | S | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
Zorro | E | LIE Terje (N) | E | HALLQVIST Louise | |
w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
8 | Croatia Juniors | N | EVACIC Emanuel | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik |
S | BILUSIC-PETROVIC Ivan | S | GILLIS Simon | ||
The MacVikings | E | GRUDE Tor Oyvind | E | STEFANEC Krsitijan | |
w | SAUER Oyvind | w | FERENCA Matko | ||
9 | Laffen og Loffen på Skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | JOHANSSON Patrik |
S | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Nästan lammkött | E | GUTENWIK Jan | E | LIE Dag Amund | |
w | SJÖBERG Perry | w | HJERKINN Olav | ||
10 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | BERTHEAU Markus |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | WAHLBERG Johan | ||
GÖS | E | KARLSSON Peter | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | ERIKSON Bo | w | FAGER Sune | ||
11 | 4 Shades of Grey | N | WESTERLUND Mikael | N | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth |
S | SVENSSON Morgan | S | NÄS Monica | ||
MAKK | E | NILSSON Kennet | E | BÖRGESSON Tomas | |
w | NILSSON Anette | w | PROBERT David | ||
12 | You Shall Not Pass | N | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | N | BERG Erik |
S | ANDRÉN Niklas | S | MORKEN Even | ||
Morken Betong | E | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid | E | VALL Emil | |
w | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | w | WEGESTÅL Magnus | ||
13 | PJUK | N | ANDREASSON Pernilla | N | LINDGREN Mattias |
S | CARLSSON Kjell | S | OLSSON Lars | ||
Ruter sju | E | JONSSON Mattias | E | JOHANSSON Jöns | |
w | WANNGÅRD K-G | w | BJÖRKLUND Urban | ||
14 | Seza | N | GULLBERG Daniel | N | LÖVESTIG Hans |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
Jönköping+ | E | BELLANDER Bengt | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | LYSEBRING Leif | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
15 | Hallongren | N | FRYKLUND Erik | N | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar |
S | BLID Johnny | S | ASPLUND Karl | ||
Saras upplysningsdubblare | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | E | ÅHLÉN Nils | |
w | ARVIDSSON Eric | w | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
16 | PS CZ | N | VOZABAL David | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | SLEMR Jakub | S | STAVÅS Ola | ||
Thaibasilika | E | KÖNYVES Andreas | E | BOURA Patrik | |
w | BENGTSSON Rolf | w | KRALIK Frantisek | ||
17 | Stridsvagn | N | SELBERG Jan | N | WIDHJA Nicklas |
S | WADEMARK Olle | S | LILJA Stefan | ||
Team G-son | E | BACKMAN Ulf | E | ELMROTH Gunnar | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | ELIASSON PG | ||
18 | Gyllene Prag | N | MATTSSON Tore | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | SVENSSON Johan | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | RYDELL Göran | E | JAKOBSSON Mats | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
19 | Hit a Worm | N | LESKELÄ Vesa | N | SILOW Pontus |
S | OLOWS Ted | S | BERGENGREN Erik | ||
Silow | E | LEANDERSSON Per | E | MALTEIN Kent | |
w | SUNDELIN PO | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
20 | Lag Om | N | WESTMAN Frank | N | BERGDAHL Tommy |
S | WESTMAN Lena | S | ANDERSSON Lars | ||
Reds | E | WISEMAN Yvonne | E | ÅKESSON Leif | |
w | SMITH Nicola | w | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
21 | Prowenger <3 | N | JOHANSEN Lars Arthur | N | MCGOVAN Liz |
S | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | S | MCQUAKER Fiona | ||
Blue Pandas | E | SYMONS Anne | E | GRUDE Liv Marit | |
w | KANE Helen | w | ÖIGARDEN Bodil Nyheim | ||
22 | Den långa vägen | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | SVENSSON Daniel |
S | SVENSSON Conny | S | GUNNARSSON Tommy | ||
T-bone | E | RAMSTEDT Tommi | E | BODÉN Gert | |
w | RUNFORS Michael | w | JOHANSSON Lennart | ||
23 | Salo | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran |
S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | S | LINDER Tommy | ||
Guldfiskarna | E | GOSVIG Henrik | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | HOFSETH Johnny | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
24 | Swiss-Alert | N | KÄLLSTRÖM Curt | N | BABSCH Andreas |
S | BAUSBACK Nikolas | S | WEIGKRICHT Terry | ||
Triple Mixed | E | STEINER Peter | E | HASHIMOTO George | |
w | TURCSANYI Manuela | w | MAIER John | ||
25 | Speldosa | N | ERNSTSSON Leif | N | BOGEN Frank |
S | PIHL Jörgen | S | BOGEN Håkon | ||
Lillebaluba | E | STANGHELLE Helge | E | FREDRIKSSON Thorbjörn | |
w | HARDING Gerd Marit | w | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
26 | Kusinerna | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | SÄLLBERG Henrik | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | JOHANSSON Dan | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
27 | Team Zang | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | JANSEN Paul |
S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | S | UNDERDAL Stefan | ||
Team Fidda | E | OLOFSSON Peter | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | VRIES Hauke de | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
28 | Kreti & Pleti | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | SJÖLINDER Ulf |
S | WIKE Anders | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | ANDERSSON Roland | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
29 | Sarpsborg08 | N | GJØS Tom Olav | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | EVENSEN Atle | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Mixad mix | E | HULT Per | E | LØDDING Tommy Arctander | |
w | LINDSKOG Bengt | w | DIDRIKSEN Olav Erik | ||
30 | Kort och gott | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | BECH Christer | S | DIGRE Arnold | ||
DASS | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | PETTERSSON Anders | |
w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
31 | Fritidsfabriken | N | TOIVOSSON Kaj | N | LUND Markus |
S | LANTZ Jörgen | S | SKODJE Tommy | ||
(U)Rutinerte | E | SÆTRE Jan Einar | E | LINDELL Gunnar | |
w | SÆTRE Magnus | w | IVARSSON Johnny | ||
32 | Ponks | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | N | SJØDAL Sofie Græsholt |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | KJENSLI Agnethe Hansen | ||
Norway Juniors | E | ØBERG Ida Marie | E | BERG Måns | |
w | AUSTAD Marius Dalemark | w | MELLGREN Martin | ||
33 | Zonett | N | KARLSSON Håkan | N | CARLSSON Peter |
S | KARLSSON Sofia | S | EKMAN Magnus | ||
Chairmans | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | E | BERKMO Anders | |
w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | w | OLIN Rickard | ||
34 | Töpöhäntä | N | GRANBERG Dan | N | RÖN Jacob |
S | HJELTE Marcus | S | BRØNDUM Freddi | ||
Reinholts Bridge Travel | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | ENGHOLM Carl | |
w | EYDE Mads | w | KARLSSON Björn | ||
35 | Lahrmann and the youngsters | N | BOGÖ Kåre | N | BUCKNELL Charles |
S | ERIKSON Anders | S | POWELL Ollie | ||
England Juniors | E | YE Tony | E | LAHRMANN Christian | |
w | KENNEDY Stephen | w | BUNE Søren | ||
36 | Tre ören | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | M. JUVIK Ann-Mari |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
Helness | E | SIVERTSVIK Ranja | E | NORBERG Per | |
w | HELNESS Gunn | w | STRÖM Göran | ||
37 | SAOL | N | BRYDER David | N | PERSSON Lennart |
S | LINDBERG Göran | S | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
Snipers | E | ERICSON Lars | E | ANDERSSON Göran | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | LARSSON Lars-Göran | ||
38 | Twins | N | ANDERSSON Björn | N | FORSBERG Rolf |
S | ANDERSSON Tommy | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
ABB 21 | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | |
w | VARJOMAA Stefan | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
39 | Rockfolket | N | LEMBORN Suzanne | N | MYKLEBUST Erik |
S | GUNNARSSON Eva | S | RYMAN Sofia | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | NAUCLÉR Carl-Henrik | E | BRODIN Jens | |
w | TILLAS Joakim | w | GULLIKSSON Erik | ||
40 | 98:an | N | DAHLBERG Börje | N | ZAFAR Bilal |
S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | S | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
Imppossible | E | NORIN Anders | E | NOBERIUS Henrik | |
w | KRUG Peter | w | ROOS Bo | ||
41 | Latvia Juniors | N | STRAUME Toms | N | GISSLANDER Bo |
S | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | S | JARL Rose-Marie | ||
D1 Jönköping | E | SVENNINGSSON Anette | E | OZOLINS Pauls | |
w | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | w | BARONS Rudolfs | ||
42 | Särnberg | N | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | N | LIDGREN Göran |
S | SÄRNKVIST Ola | S | ALRUD Bengt | ||
Socrates fan club | E | KOKKOLIOS Antonios | E | COLLBERG Krister | |
w | DRASSAS Anastasios | w | VIKDAHL Anders | ||
43 | Nestors Trappar Upp | N | BÄCK Robert | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | S | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
Kjells Wingar | E | LUNDBERG Bengt | E | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | AXNE Olle | ||
44 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | SOLOMON Warner |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | DUNCAN Sandy | ||
Gunnars gunners | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
45 | Happy to play | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | N | ADIE Lars |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | HED Lars | ||
One club | E | PALMQVIST Christer | E | ÖHMAN Inger | |
w | PETERSON Jörgen | w | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
46 | Hovmantorp | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | CLAESSON Michael | S | KVARBY Per | ||
Per & Co | E | HANSSON Leif | E | SVENSSON Morgan | |
w | SONDÉN Jakob | w | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
47 | Albrekts Peterson | N | BJÖRK Britt | N | JØRGENRUD Einar |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | BJAALAND Helge | ||
X Factor | E | HAMAR Robert Bauck | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | |
w | OPSAHL Per Erik | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
48 | Keplers Val | N | EKSTRÖM Anders | N | ANTERYD Daniel |
S | EKSTRÖM Eva | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
katt-bridge | E | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | E | NORBERG Carina | |
w | BODIN Teo | w | NORBERG Jan | ||
49 | Romania Juniors | N | RETZLER Rainer | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus |
S | ORDOG Akos | S | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
Åmål Hulta | E | KARLSSON Pontus | E | GHIUSAN Andrei | |
w | KARLIN Michael | w | GARNEATA Dragos | ||
50 | Estonia Juniors | N | MAIDE Rasmus | N | PROROK Kalle |
S | PIIBELEHT Tiit Hendrik | S | HJERM Mikael | ||
Tre sang +2 | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | LAAN Susanna | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | VASAR Martin | ||
51 | Tofta Gård | N | JOHANSSON Hans | N | WILT Frederic |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | BIRKELUND Tommy | ||
MindXperten Knights | E | DYBDAHL Stig | E | DELLIEN Anders | |
w | JOHANSEN Joakim | w | JOHANSSON Lennart | ||
52 | Kolbotngjengen | N | KARLSEN Knut | N | TENGGREN Joanna |
S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rosarna | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | SKYMOEN Bente | |
w | FRÖBERG Johan | w | GODEJORD Oddrun | ||
53 | Jura | N | JOHANSSON Andreas | N | FAGERBERG Ann |
S | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | S | FORSLING Ingemar | ||
IAKIA | E | LUNDVALL Anna | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
54 | Sangha | N | HOLM Björn | N | FRANKL Ann-Sofi |
S | JOSEFSSON Dag | S | THUNVIK Ingmarie | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | WIKLANDER Eva | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | KÅRE Birgitta | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
55 | Excelsior | N | SVENSSON Ola | N | RUDENSTÅL Jenny |
S | BRASTAD Kay Robert | S | FRIBERG Peter | ||
PLOJ | E | BRANDBORN Ola | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | ERIKSSON Lennart | w | OLAUSSON Stefan | ||
56 | Alpacka | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | KVIST Thomas |
S | LIE Terje | S | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
Kempetorsk | E | BÖRLING Ia | E | WENANDER Björn | |
w | EDLUND Linnea | w | PETERSEN Lena | ||
57 | Ruff and Discards | N | SMITH Harry | N | MACKILLOP Donald |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | SIEMINSKI Antoni | ||
Scotland Juniors | E | MURRAY Damien | E | MURDOCH John | |
w | O'BRIEN Liam | w | WOODBURN Ross | ||
58 | B till Ö | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | JOHNSSON Jan | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | ÖDLUND Max | |
w | VELIN Hans | w | ÖDLUND Bim | ||
59 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | DARVELID Irene |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | DARVELID Bo | ||
D1 Gotland | E | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | MONTELIUS Ewa | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
60 | Peking+ | N | KLASÉN Arne | N | BONES Turid |
S | PHILIPSON Harriet | S | BREKKE Kaja | ||
Gamma | E | KJENSLI Maren | E | BRATT Per | |
w | KJENSLI Grethe | w | FORSS Göran | ||
61 | D1 Göteborg | N | PETERSEN Irma | N | KEDSAKUN Wanida |
S | MUHR Oscar | S | RIMNONG-ANG Thanaporn | ||
Thailand Juniors | E | LEEVORAWAT Sahasan | E | PETERSEN Moa | |
w | MUNGCHIDKLANG Krittikor... | w | PETTERSSON Jesper | ||
62 | Överum:fors | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | WESTLING Sören |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | WESTLING Lisa | ||
Harley | E | ANDERSON Bengt | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | |
w | ANDERSSON Bo | w | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
63 | Ske | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | GORDON Irving |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | KANE Danny | ||
Reivers | E | FERRARI Robert | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | ASH Mike | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
64 | Dream Team | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | KOIVU Aarne | ||
Finland Juniors | E | KOIVU Oskari | E | JOHANSSON Peter | |
w | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | w | BEHM Eric | ||
65 | Igelkotten | N | KISTE Knut | N | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar |
S | RUTH Tomas | S | PRIESS Jens | ||
En Sexa Skåne | E | SUNDGREN Ann | E | MARKUSSEN Alf | |
w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | w | HOVDEN Åge | ||
66 | Frissan | N | LYNGMO Leif | N | ELINGMARK Eva-Marie |
S | KARLSSON Lennart | S | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
BUEL | E | BUDIN Stefan | E | EK Sixten | |
w | BUDIN Tin | w | KARLSSON Gun | ||
67 | D1 ÖMBF | N | LUNDQVIST Lena | N | LÖVHALL Jan |
S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
Kolbotn | E | NIELSEN Niels Christian | E | OSCARSSON Annette | |
w | HØIE Kolbjørn | w | OSCARSSON Mats | ||
68 | Robinson | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | TUUS Hanna |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | LEEMING India | ||
England Women Juniors | E | ERSEK Laura | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | DILLON Daisy | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
69 | Forza | N | WEINBERG Ola | N | VOLHEJN Petr |
S | BJÖRKMAN Anders | S | VOLHEJN Vit | ||
JaS | E | ABRAGI Andreas | E | WEILER Mattias | |
w | SWENSSON Peter | w | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
70 | Skellefteälven | N | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | N | LUNDBERG Tomas |
S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | S | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
Boden | E | LINDBERG Thord | E | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | |
w | LUNDBERG Inger | w | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | ||
71 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
Kung frilles gäng | E | HULTGREN Thomas | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | LARSSON Christer | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
72 | Seppo with friends | N | KAUPPILA Antti | N | ANDRÉN Marie |
S | SAVOLA Seppo | S | RAFTEWOLD Maria | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | BÄCKIUS Mikaela | E | TERO Timo | |
w | THULIN Maria | w | JUOPPERI Toni | ||
73 | Selskapsreisen 4 | N | STEIN John Roar | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | HÖYLAND Elise | S | THORMAR Hans | ||
Sista med Englund | E | FALK Thomas | E | THUNOCZY Henrik | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | AASUM Anita Ower | ||
74 | Avengers: Endplay | N | DELEANEY Paul | N | SKAU Anna |
S | BRADY Martin | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Strain | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | EKMAN Stefan | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | ADOLFSSON Kaj | ||
75 | HACK | N | D'AQUINO Anders | N | ANDERSSON Gunilla |
S | OIKARAINEN Hannu | S | ÖSTNER Nicolae | ||
Huggorm | E | HAVASI Villy | E | HÄGGLUND Kerstin | |
w | JOVIC Bobbo | w | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
76 | Skärborgarna | N | HALLGREN Bengt | N | BERG Pierre |
S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | S | SKOOG Mikael | ||
Optimisterna | E | MENTZER Urban | E | HELLSTRAND Kjell | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | HELLSTRAND Britt | ||
77 | Lag 11 | N | SANDSTRÖM Olle | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | WILLART Hanna | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Värsta stamtavlan | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | E | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | |
w | JOHANSSON Håkan | w | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | ||
78 | Finn fem fel | N | FINNSSON Urban | N | HØGBRÅT Even Helge |
S | NILSSON Urban | S | HAGELIA Jon | ||
Ingunns Haner | E | OLSEN Magne O | E | JOHANSSON Jonatan | |
w | AASEBØ Ingunn | w | LARSSON Fredrik | ||
79 | Bridgeman | N | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | N | SAVBERG Monika |
S | BROMAN Fredrik | S | LÖFQUIST Marianne | ||
D1 Dalarna | E | CLAESSON Jörgen | E | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar | |
w | GABRIELSEN Håkan | w | NORDETUN Eric | ||
80 | D1 Uppland | N | ARVMYREN Anki | N | POTEMKIN Alexey |
S | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | S | KOSTINA Alena | ||
Russia Juniors | E | MATUSHKO Sergey | E | BECKMAN Mona | |
w | VINOGRADOVA Mariia | w | DURÉN Elisabeth | ||
81 | SiChuan Blue Juniors | N | ZHANG YULANG | N | HAGMAN Allan |
S | WANG HAOYU | S | SJÖHOLM Gisela | ||
D2 Mälardalen | E | NILSSON Ulf | E | LIANG MIN | |
w | FORSLUND Bo | w | ZHU JUNTAO | ||
82 | D4 Stockholm | N | NYLINDER Britt | N | TORSSLOW Christina |
S | ANDRÉN Britt | S | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
Corona | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | HELLSTRÖM Anders | |
w | FLODQVIST Yvonne | w | TESCH Caroline | ||
83 | D1 Mälardalen | N | ERIKSSON Per-Erik | N | XIE YIJING |
S | EKSTRÖM Thomas | S | ZHANG HAOXUAN | ||
SiChuan Red Juniors | E | ZHAO YINUO | E | BYSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | YANG LIMING | w | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
84 | Wermkon | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |