Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Bosse och hans vänner | N | SÖRLING Björn | N | SÄFSTEN Johan |
S | ROOS Bo | S | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | ||
Lag Sjöqvist | E | BERTHEAU Peter | E | JOHANSSON Leif | |
w | EKENBERG Simon | w | JOHANSSON Lena | ||
2 | Rooftop Palma | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | SÄLLBERG Henrik |
S | WIKLUND Roger | S | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
Three Jacks and a Queen | E | JOHANSSON Marie | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | SASEK Tomislav | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
3 | Nordisk kombination | N | FREDIN Peter | N | AHLESVED Krister |
S | LAHRMANN Christian | S | WARNE Niklas | ||
Skalman | E | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | E | GRUDE Tor Eivind | |
w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | w | BAKKE Christian | ||
4 | Sivves straffdubblare | N | ARVIDSSON Eric | N | HUANG Shan |
S | ASPLUND Karl | S | ZIND Gordie | ||
Saga | E | RIMSTEDT Cecilia | E | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | |
w | DWYER Kevin | w | THOMASSEN Kurt-Ove | ||
5 | Fem tillsammans igen | N | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | N | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran |
S | BJÄRING Christer | S | FRANSSON Jan | ||
Hit a worm | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | MORATH Anders | |
w | OLOWS Ted | w | NILSLAND Mats | ||
6 | 123 Jättebra | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | N | WRANG Frederic |
S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | S | PALMA António | ||
Ebenius crew | E | HULT Simon | E | BYLUND Dan | |
w | NYSTRÖM Fredrik | w | STRÖMBERG Helena | ||
7 | Daugava | N | IMSA Adrians | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | GERMANIS Aigars | S | BLID Johnny | ||
Maddes pojkar | E | ARNBERG Mikael | E | RUBENIS Ivars | |
w | BÖRGESSON Tomas | w | SMILGAJS Andris | ||
8 | Netherlands Örebros | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | N | VÄHK Jasper |
S | NIJSSEN Oscar | S | PEDMANSON Albert | ||
Estonia Juniors | E | MAIDE Rasmus | E | CARIS Youp | |
w | ZVOROVSKI Rao | w | DUPONT Pim | ||
9 | Copenhagen | N | NIELSEN Lars K. | N | VAN OOSTEN Sibrand |
S | POULSEN Flemming | S | THORPE Stefan | ||
Netherlands Juniors | E | KANT Noa | E | HAGEN Anders | |
w | VAN DER WEIDE Reinder | w | EYDE Mads | ||
10 | Sjömannabridgen | N | TOVE Haugen | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | TONE Svendsen | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | HED Staffan | E | KRÅKENÄS Harold | |
w | JOHANSSON Lars-Erik | w | BÖLUM Tor | ||
11 | BK Gröna Kvistar | N | GRÖNKVIST Maria | N | HERRDIN Jimmy |
S | AHLESVED Catharina | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Ett gammalt bergtroll | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | ERIKSON Anders | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | PYYKKÖ Ylva | ||
12 | Bergsäker | N | SVENSSON Micael | N | KISTE Knut |
S | RUNFORS Michael | S | RUTH Tomas | ||
Norsk på Norsk | E | OLSEN Magne O. | E | FORSBERG Björn | |
w | AASEBØ Ingunn | w | BERG Krister | ||
13 | Pretty in whatever | N | HOLMBERG Patric | N | KARLSSON Johan |
S | KRISTENSEN Anders | S | CLAESSON Jörgen | ||
D1 Dalabridgen | E | JOHANSSON Peter | E | HOFSETH Johnny | |
w | LUNDQVIST Jon | w | MYHR Björn | ||
14 | Slammarnas vänner | N | HANSSON Leif | N | MURPHY Andrew |
S | SONDÉN Jakob | S | PASKE Thomas | ||
10CC | E | COPE Simon | E | HÄGG Peder | |
w | BOWLEY Richard | w | KVARBY Per | ||
15 | Zmrzlina | N | STOKKA Adam | N | AXENBRATT Thomas |
S | ERIKSSON Daniel | S | WESTERLUND Mikael | ||
Lycka till med bridgen | E | BAUSBACK Nikolas | E | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | |
w | RUGE Markus | w | LEO Christian | ||
16 | Karlssons Frestelse | N | BERN Tobias | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | GUSTAFSSON Klara | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | KARLSSON Johan | |
w | NORDLINDH Joakim | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
17 | Kinds | N | VOLL Roar | N | SVENSSON Morgan |
S | KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn | S | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
Fac ut gaudeam! | E | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | E | ELLINGSEN Kristian | |
w | CLARIN Per | w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | ||
18 | Malung Janne | N | KARLSSON Kenneth | N | BUD Mats |
S | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | S | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
M&M | E | SVENNINGSSON Anette | E | MATSSON Jan | |
w | ZAFAR Bilal | w | STAFFAS Kjell | ||
19 | T-Bone | N | GUNNARSSON Eva | N | SELBERG Jan |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | WADEMARK Olle | ||
Nordort | E | ANDERSSON Lars | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | BERGDAHL Tommy | w | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
20 | Landet runt | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin |
S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | ||
TREEAB | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | E | ANDERSSON Göran | |
w | BÄCK Robert | w | PERSSON Tomas | ||
21 | Bunk | N | ANDGREN Tomas | N | ERICSON Joakim |
S | SJÖBERG Per | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Gådeå | E | ERICSON Lars | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | ||
22 | Team Aarhus | N | MØNSTED Nils | N | WENANDER Björn |
S | SKOV MØNSTED Rikke | S | ÅGREN Martin | ||
D3 Göteborg | E | TÖRNQVIST Christer | E | KRØJGAARD Niels | |
w | SANDBERG Marcus | w | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
23 | Fyris Vikings | N | JOHANSSON Jakob | N | NILSSON Johan |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | ÖDLUND Max | ||
Maxstenstein | E | BRYDER David | E | LARSSON Robert | |
w | LINDBERG Göran | w | GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture | ||
24 | Glopson | N | FINNSSON Urban | N | DE VRIES Hauke |
S | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | S | JANSEN Paul | ||
Team FIDDA | E | OHLSSON Björn | E | BECH Simon | |
w | OLOFSSON Peter | w | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | ||
25 | Zang | N | CARLSSON Peter | N | BÖRLING Ia |
S | LEANDERSSON Per | S | EDLUND Linnea | ||
Ladies and the trump | E | HALLQVIST Louise | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | |
w | JOHANSSON Ylva | w | EKMAN Magnus | ||
26 | Poland Juniors | N | BAK Wojciech | N | MÅRTENSSON Per |
S | BUKAT Aleks | S | LILLIEGREN Calle | ||
The Jacks | E | HANSSON Anders | E | NIKLAUS Maria | |
w | KLING Rasmus | w | DZIUBA Jakub | ||
27 | Svorsken med venner | N | HERMANSEN Tor Erik | N | RASMUSSEN Simon |
S | ØSTREM Anders | S | HJERKINN Olav | ||
Skitur | E | LUND Eva | E | LØVFALL Jan | |
w | STORJORD Per | w | THOMASSEN Lars Erik | ||
28 | Just 4 Fun | N | SJÖBERG Örjan | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil |
S | CARLSSON Niklas | S | MELLGREN Martin | ||
Ponks+ | E | WAHLBERG Johan | E | ÅSMAN Thomas | |
w | WAHLBERG Fredrik | w | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | ||
29 | Kjells vingar | N | GLANS Kjell | N | HAGSTRÖM Tommy |
S | DELLIEN Anders | S | LINDFORS Martin | ||
Treklövern | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | AXELSSON Leif | |
w | FORSBERG Peter | w | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | ||
30 | Mixed 2 Juniors | N | BELLICAUD Luc | N | OLSSON Torbjörn |
S | BRANDGAARD Daniel | S | KARLIN Michael | ||
Åmåls BS Hulta | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | E | SCHIRESON Olivia | |
w | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | w | FREEMAN Jacob | ||
31 | Stridsvagn | N | MANN Castor | N | WRANG Thomas |
S | KARLSSON Thomas | S | WRANG David | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | GRANT Jim | E | SUNDELL Bo | |
w | HALLBERG Gunnar | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
32 | Sushi | N | HOLMES-MACKIE Ambrose | N | SÆTRE Magnus |
S | CLARKE Joe | S | BREKKE Kaja | ||
Norway Juniors | E | DALEMARK AUSTAD Marius | E | SANDQVIST Nick | |
w | ØBERG Ida Marie | w | SHASHOU Nathalie | ||
33 | Hel | N | LESLIE Paula | N | ABRAGI Andreas |
S | REMEN Sølvi | S | WEILER Mattias | ||
BAWW | E | BORIN Kenneth | E | MIRKOVIC JUVIK Ann-Mari | |
w | WIIK Bosse | w | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
34 | Kungens vänner | N | NYBERG Karin | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | BERNTSSON Ulla | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
Skåne-Väst | E | EKHOLM Lennart | E | RYDELL Göran | |
w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | w | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
35 | Forza | N | WEINBERG Ola | N | JOHANSSON Lennart |
S | BJÖRKMAN Anders | S | BODÉN Gert | ||
Den långa vägen | E | SVENSSON Conny | E | LICHTENSTEIN Ivar | |
w | KARLSSON Kent | w | HJORT WARLENIUS Harry | ||
36 | Labakkalaget | N | FREDHEIM John Inge | N | CALIPETRE David |
S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | S | ORDOG Akos | ||
Mixed 1 Juniors | E | ASPLUND SIVELIND Filip | E | BØE Sjur Arne | |
w | MOE HANSEN Markus | w | DIGRE Arnold | ||
37 | England Juniors | N | COPE Andy | N | EK Carl |
S | GARDNER Thomas | S | ISETORP Nina | ||
D2 Göteborg | E | OLSSON Joakim | E | FEGARTY Jamie | |
w | LIE Terje | w | FEGARTY Liam | ||
38 | Stantons | N | HAVASI Villy | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | SVENBERG Agneta | S | KOIVU Aarne | ||
Finland Juniors | E | KOIVU Oskari | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | |
w | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | w | JOVIC Bobbo | ||
39 | Limestone | N | HALLGREN Sune | N | FRÖBERG Johan |
S | ELINGMARK Tommy | S | NILSSON Jim | ||
Väddö Big Bang | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | BUDIN Stefan | |
w | STORM Tommy | w | NILSSON Glenn | ||
40 | Överum | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | GJØS Tom |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | EVENSEN Atle | ||
Glommahaiene | E | JOHANSEN Roar | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | |
w | GRIMSTAD Svein | w | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
41 | Optimisterna | N | RÅNGEVALL Leif | N | JANSSON Per |
S | JOHANSSON Mikael | S | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | ||
Pele Rabón | E | GRANBERG Dan | E | LÖVLING Anders | |
w | HJELTE Marcus | w | RÅNGEVALL Göran | ||
42 | Denmark Juniors | N | ROLF-LARSEN Andreas | N | KRUG Peter |
S | ROSTHØJ Ella | S | NORIN Anders | ||
cDoc | E | ADIE Lars | E | KOLDING Viktor | |
w | PALMQVIST Christer | w | BRUN PEDERSEN Clara | ||
43 | Team Townsend | N | PERSSON Elisabeth | N | SCHALIN Lena |
S | BERGQVIST Lisa | S | SCHALIN Ronny | ||
D1 Sydöstra | E | HERMANSSON Gerth | E | LINDBERG Thord | |
w | MOQUIST Lars | w | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
44 | TopClub | N | WENNEBERG Björn | N | SUNDGREN Ann |
S | WEGNELIUS Henrik | S | HENRYSSON Ingemar | ||
En femma Skåne | E | PRIESS Jens | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | |
w | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | ||
45 | MindXperten | N | WILT Frederic | N | WIBERG Erik |
S | UELAND David | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
Team 1337 | E | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | E | HAUGSTAD Espen | |
w | BERGENGREN Erik | w | DYBDAHL Stig | ||
46 | Rörets röra | N | RÖRQVIST Kent | N | SJÖDIN Susanne |
S | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | S | ANDERSSON Sören | ||
Borgafjäll Snowcamp | E | PETTERSSON Johan | E | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena | |
w | MÄHLER Sofie | w | BLIXT Renée | ||
47 | Team G-son | N | WALLMON Jörgen | N | KRONBÄCK Patricia |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
Kapten Korks matroser | E | WESTLUND Stefan | E | FRANK Robert | |
w | WIKE Anders | w | GÖRANSSON Johan | ||
48 | Mission Impossible | N | FALK Thomas | N | RUNDIN Jesper |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | LUNDQVIST Lars | ||
No Juniors | E | ANOYRKATIS Harry | E | NORLING Fredrik | |
w | LAWY Rob | w | THORMAR Hans | ||
49 | Hajos Smakverkstad | N | JOHANSSON Henry | N | HAARA Monica |
S | WESTLIN Ulf | S | HAARA Lars | ||
D1 Göteborg | E | TONSTRÖM Marie | E | JOHANSSON Hans | |
w | PERSSON Agneta | w | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
50 | Ludde | N | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | N | LINDELÖW Ulf |
S | LINDELL Gunnar | S | LINDÉN Göran | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | TESCH Caroline | E | MALM Lars | |
w | HELLSTRÖM Anders | w | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
51 | D1 Halland | N | UPPHOFF Görel | N | GUSTAFSSON Daniel |
S | UPPHOFF Ronny | S | WEGESTÅL Magnus | ||
Inte fullt så blåsta | E | VALL Emil | E | LARSSON Hans-Göran | |
w | ANDERSSON Johan | w | KRUG Cay | ||
52 | D1 Västerbotten | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan | N | KARLSSON Lars S |
S | SEGERVALD Jonas | S | MURMAN Jan | ||
Wasa Bridge Syndikat | E | NILSSON Karl-Erik | E | PÅRS Sven | |
w | BLANKNER Benny | w | LUNDELL Daniel | ||
53 | Hoven Droven | N | NILSSON N-G | N | ALLGÖWER Mats |
S | MOLIN Hans | S | OLSSON Ella | ||
De Saltstänkta | E | HALVORSEN Ulf | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | |
w | HALVORSEN Carina | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
54 | Why? | N | JOHANSSON Tommy | N | SJÖSTRAND Erik |
S | BACKMAN Ulf | S | JOHANSSON Håkan | ||
Bråttensby | E | BENDE Tobias | E | SVENSSON Ola | |
w | WRIGE Sara | w | LILJA Stefan | ||
55 | Albrekts Tranelyckan | N | BJÖRK Britt | N | ADOLFSON Pontus |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | ERNSTSSON Leif | ||
Perssons Pack | E | KARTTUNEN Leo | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | |
w | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
56 | D2 Sydöstra | N | KARLSSON Monica | N | BILUSIC Ivan |
S | ÖHBERG Lennart | S | EVACIC Emanuel | ||
Croatia Juniors | E | BOREVKOVIC Vlatko | E | MAGNUSSON Göran | |
w | MIKEC Marko | w | LILJA Britt | ||
57 | Kvack | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | NOBERIUS Johan | ||
Popcorn Explosion | E | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | E | D'AQUINO Anders | |
w | HEGBOM Erik | w | HEBERT Noomi | ||
58 | D1 Örebro | N | ANDERSSON Hjördis | N | WILLART Hanna |
S | JONSSON Berit | S | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | ||
Hugo | E | NILSSON Alf-T | E | ANDERSSON Dick | |
w | SANDSTRÖM Olle | w | PERSSON Håkan | ||
59 | D1 Östra Mellansvenska | N | HAGSTRÖM Vivi-Anne | N | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia |
S | NILSSON Carina | S | BRYNJE Anita | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | ENGMAN Lena | E | LUNDQVIST Lena | |
w | KARLSSON Elisabeth | w | KÅBERG Annelie | ||
60 | Frilles gäng | N | LARSSON Christer | N | SKAU Anna |
S | HULTGREN Thomas | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Smedboga | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | SVENSSON Magnus | ||
61 | D1 Gotland | N | DARVELID Irene | N | ANDERSSON Mats |
S | DARVELID Bo | S | RANDHEDE Örjan | ||
The Beach Waves | E | FORSÉN Torbjörn | E | ROSVALL Ylva | |
w | JOHANSSON Dag | w | WIRÉN Maria | ||
62 | Käpperihjulet | N | ERIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | SAMUELSSON Birgitta |
S | ANTONSSON Annette | S | GRÖN Maria | ||
Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | E | ANDERSSON Åsa | E | SÖDERBERG Per | |
w | BJERREGAARD Gunilla | w | ANDERSSON Per | ||
63 | D1 Uppland | N | ANNEMARK Lars | N | NILSSON Andrea |
S | ARVMYREN Anki | S | BJÖRK HEED Maya Lo | ||
U21+ | E | ERIKSSON Lennart | E | ÅSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | ÖHRLING Hans | w | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
64 | Irene's heroes | N | BRIERLY Tim | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
JURA | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
65 | Team Revoke | N | NYHAGEN Berit | N | MATTSON Gun |
S | RISE Rolf | S | MONTGOMERY Gunnel | ||
D4 Göteborg | E | OLAUSSON Kerstin | E | HALBJØRHUS Knut Ole | |
w | KONRADSSON Lotta | w | KJENNERUD Jan Terje | ||
66 | Spain Juniors | N | DE LORENZO Íria | N | HOLS ANDRÉ Maria |
S | ESTALELLA GIRÓN Rodrigo | S | ENGSTRÖM Eva-Lena | ||
D2 Dalabridgen | E | SAVBERG Monika | E | VASSALLO Alberto | |
w | LÖFQUIST Marianne | w | TORRABADELLA FERRER Sant... | ||
67 | Tony Kjöttbull | N | NORDQVIST Matteo | N | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta |
S | JANSSON Wilhelm | S | MONTELIUS Ewa | ||
D2 Gotland | E | GOTVIK Solgerd | E | BORG Julia | |
w | PERSONNE Cissi | w | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan | ||
68 | HAST | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |