Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Prego | N | TRAPP Leif | N | LEANDERSSON Per |
S | JOHANSSON Jöns | S | SILOW Pontus | ||
Silow | E | THALÉN Björn | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | WINBERG Pierre | ||
2 | T-bone | N | HULTMAN Magnus | N | MIHAI Radu |
S | RUNFORS Michael | S | MIHAI Geta | ||
Romania - Lupii Galbeni | E | VOINESCU Dan | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | MICESCU Viorel | w | MODH Peter | ||
3 | Stridsvagn | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | ELMROTH Gunnar | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Los Escandinavos | E | KRÖJGAARD Niels | E | SANDIN Alexander | |
w | KRÖJGARD Mads | w | KARLSSON Thomas | ||
4 | Yellow | N | GOLDBERG Lars | N | GERMANIS Aigars |
S | ANDERSSON Lars | S | JANSONS Ugis | ||
Latvia | E | RUBENIS Ivars | E | RAMQUIST Lars | |
w | NEIMANIS Janis | w | ELIASSON PG | ||
5 | Gunnars Gunners | N | LINDFORS Stefan | N | BRODIN Jens |
S | HALLBERG Gunnar | S | GULLIKSSON Erik | ||
Rockfolket | E | LEMBORN Suzanne | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | |
w | GUNNARSSON Eva | w | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
6 | 3 Girls | N | BORIN Kenneth | N | SELBERG Jan |
S | LARSSON Jessica | S | WADEMARK Olle | ||
Skalman | E | PETERSSON Jonas | E | ANDERSSON Pia | |
w | BERGDAHL Tommy | w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
7 | 5 kommer tillbaka | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | TAASTI Preben |
S | MORATH Anders | S | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
Team Aarhus | E | MØNSTED Nils | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
8 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | ANTERYD Daniel |
S | PALMGREN Anders | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
PA & kompani | E | KARLSSON Per-Arne | E | ALTMÄE Mart | |
w | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | w | ANDERSSON Jan | ||
9 | Kusinerna från landet | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | LYNGMO Leif |
S | PAULSSON Emma | S | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
Mot alla odds | E | ÅSTRAND Torsten | E | PETERSSON Johnny | |
w | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
10 | A-Team | N | STAVÅS Ola | N | RÖN Jacob |
S | RUDENSTÅL Börje | S | RAULUND Ole | ||
Swedanes | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | WAHLBERG Johan | |
w | EYDE Mads | w | WAHLBERG Fredrik | ||
11 | 4 S och ett Ess | N | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | N | GRUDE Liv Marit |
S | STRINDBERG Lillemor | S | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | ||
ProWenger | E | HELNESS Fredrik | E | FLODQVIST Pyttsi | |
w | HAUGSTAD Espen | w | SJÖBERG Margareta | ||
12 | Chairman's | N | EKMAN Magnus | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | CARLSSON Peter | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Skaronga | E | SJÖKVIST Gunnar | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | |
w | JÓNSSON Eirikur | w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
13 | Rimstedt minus | N | LARSSON Arne | N | FRYKLUND Erik |
S | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | ||
Det är helt självklart! | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | ERIKSSON Magnus | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | SALOMONSSON Daniel | ||
14 | Jajjes grabbar | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | HALLQVIST Louise |
S | SÄLLSTEN Ric | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | E | BACKLUND Peter | |
w | CLARIN Per | w | JOHNSSON Jan | ||
15 | Yodel It | N | JANSSON Per-Åke | N | HOFSETH Johnny |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | ||
Healthyway | E | LINDER Tomas | E | SKAU Anna | |
w | ÖRNBERG Lars | w | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
16 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | HEDÉN Victor |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | NORDSTRÖM Carl | ||
Sanvic | E | LARSSON Tommy | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | ÖMAN Mats | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
17 | Nestors | N | WENNEBERG Björn | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | SELLDÉN Göran | S | MATSSON Jan | ||
D2 Dalabridgen | E | KARLSSON Kenneth | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | w | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | ||
18 | Amstel Pokemons | N | HEILIG Ko | N | ALFREDSSON Fredrik |
S | DE JONG Peter | S | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | ||
Claget | E | NILSSON Johan | E | STIENEN René | |
w | ARVIDSSON Eric | w | SCHIPPERS Elly | ||
19 | Scotland | N | SMITH Harry | N | RYDELL Göran |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
Sėrénbang | E | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | E | ADAMSON Alex | |
w | BECKMAN Leif | w | MCGINLEY Mike | ||
20 | Uppblandat | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | TORE BERG Jan |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | SAELENSMINDE Erik | ||
Abax | E | SVINDAHL Frank | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | |
w | HANSEN Jonny | w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
21 | Surprise | N | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | N | BUD Mats |
S | ANDERSSON Gunnar | S | MALM Lars | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | LANTZ Jörgen | E | WRANG David | |
w | IVARSSON Johnny | w | WRANG Thomas | ||
22 | Peking | N | MALMSTRÖM Per | N | JANSSON Tommy |
S | FORSS Göran | S | PETERSSON Göran | ||
Örebridgen | E | EK Bo-Henry | E | KLASÉN Arne | |
w | NORDÉN Peter | w | PHILIPSON Harriet | ||
23 | Igelkotten | N | KISTE Knut | N | BLID Johnny |
S | RUTH Tomas | S | LARSSON Robert | ||
Fusion | E | SWENSSON Peter | E | MARKUSSEN Alf | |
w | LINDER Peder | w | HOVDEN Åge | ||
24 | K1 | N | STEFANOV Julian | N | HEINLO Jaan |
S | NANEV Ivan | S | GEIBORG Jan | ||
D3 ÖMBF | E | NORMAN Leif | E | ARONOV Viktor | |
w | SEDELIUS Kjell | w | DAMIANOVA Diana | ||
25 | D5 Stockholm | N | BENGTSSON Stefan | N | BRASTASD Kay Robert |
S | GAUFFIN Magnus | S | SKODJE Tommy | ||
Bandidos | E | SKODJE Odd Egil | E | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | |
w | KRISTENSEN Anders | w | WESTLING Rolf | ||
26 | VALV | N | LARSSON Per | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | LENNARTSSON Sören | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | JOHANSSON Conny | |
w | SÄFSTEN Johan | w | JOHANSSON Thomas | ||
27 | Bunk | N | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | N | GRUENKE Paul |
S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | S | EGGELING Marie | ||
Germany | E | CASTNER Kevin | E | ANDGREN Tomas | |
w | GOTARD Thomas | w | SJÖBERG Per | ||
28 | Södrast | N | OLSSON Roger | N | MÖLLER Joakim |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
Maja | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | KARLSSON Håkan | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | KARLSSON Sofia | ||
29 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | EKHOLM Lennart |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
ABB minus en | E | MARJONIEMI Lars | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | LUNDBERG Jörgen | w | MANNETEG Lars | ||
30 | Skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | S | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
Moore mfl | E | MOORE May | E | ALMENDINGEN Arne | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | HJERKINN Olav | ||
31 | Zoltans Adapter | N | WALLMARK Håkan | N | REINERTSEN Martin |
S | DANHØJ Niels | S | NYBÖ HANSEN Karl Olav | ||
Homme | E | HOMME Egil | E | STRÖM Göran | |
w | HOMME Marianne | w | NORBERG Per | ||
32 | D1 Dalabridgen | N | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn | N | KOVACS Else |
S | UNANDER Pär | S | KOVACS Anders | ||
D2 ÖMBF | E | HELLSTRAND Kjell | E | JONASSON Håkan | |
w | HELLSTRAND Britt | w | BAKRAC Miro | ||
33 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | FRANK Robert |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | WALLMON Jörgen | ||
Team G-son | E | GÖRANSSON Johan | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | PERSSON Andreas | w | FAGER Sune | ||
34 | Astra-ABC | N | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | N | GÄRDS Tom |
S | BJAALAND Helge | S | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | ||
The Cheese Shop | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | |
w | ARNBERG Mikael | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
35 | Hulta | N | KARLSSON Pontus | N | ENGHOLM Carl |
S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | S | SANDBERG Alf | ||
Aronia | E | WESTMAN Frank | E | SKOOG Mikael | |
w | WESTMAN Lena | w | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
36 | Willie Garvin | N | GRANATH Hans | N | FREDHEIM John Inge |
S | BLOMQVIST Mikael | S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
SNP | E | AMEREK Mariusz | E | MALMSTEN Henrik | |
w | BØE Sjur Arne | w | JOHANSSON Anders | ||
37 | MischMasch | N | AHLQVIST Jan | N | NATT Shahzaad |
S | KONAR Jan | S | TOMMASINI Stefano | ||
Natt | E | DELEV Kiril | E | ELMROTH Tony | |
w | CHEDIAK Vicky | w | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
38 | Amazing | N | BREHMER Thomas | N | LIDFORS Ann |
S | GRÖNKVIST Johan | S | MÄHLER Sofie | ||
D1 Ångermanland | E | MÄHLER Jerry | E | ERIKSON Bo | |
w | GULLEFORS Bo | w | KARLSSON Peter | ||
39 | Jomi Joni | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | LARSSON Kent |
S | ANDRÉN Niklas | S | BERG Kjell | ||
Humrarna | E | GLANS Kjell | E | CLAESSON Michael | |
w | FRYKLUND Henrik | w | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
40 | D1 Sydöstra | N | LINDSKÄR Ronny | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | ÖHBERG Lennart | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Björnligan | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | SCHALIN Lena | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
41 | Ski BK | N | LIE Dag Amund | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas |
S | JANSEN Andreas | S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | ||
Westerlund | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | LUND Eva | |
w | JOHANSSON Kent | w | STORJORD Per | ||
42 | Miiiin förtjänst | N | CLEMENTSSON Sanna | N | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid |
S | BODIN Teo | S | LUNNSA Karl Morten | ||
Gan Bei | E | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | E | HANISCH Tobias | |
w | MORKEN Even | w | JOHNSSON Mikael | ||
43 | Team Zang | N | STRÄÄF Håkan | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
YNWA | E | ERLANDSSON Johan | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | |
w | ROOS Alf | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
44 | Grimetonklövern | N | HAVASI Villy | N | PERSSON Tomas |
S | ANDERSSON Per | S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
Esskort | E | PERSSON Håkan | E | JOHANSSON Tommy | |
w | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | w | SVENSSON Roland | ||
45 | Ladyboys | N | PETERSEN Moa | N | PERSSON Olle |
S | SIVELIND Nicklas | S | LEANDER Christina | ||
D3 Skåne | E | WALLIN Gunilla | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | |
w | BECKLÉN Lars | w | OLSSON Ella | ||
46 | Noralirarna | N | ANDERSSON Dick | N | ERIKSSON Seymour |
S | DYBECK Gary | S | LUNDKVIST Åke | ||
Stollarna | E | SÖDERBERG Per | E | ÖBERG Allan | |
w | KVIST Thomas | w | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
47 | Forza | N | WEILER Mattias | N | ASH Mike |
S | PERSSON Karl | S | KANE Danny | ||
Reivers | E | SYMONS Anne | E | WEINBERG Ola | |
w | KANE Helen | w | BJÖRKMAN Anders | ||
48 | Hit a Worm | N | MALTEIN Kent | N | HOLM Jan |
S | PERSSON Lennart | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Tofta Gård | E | JOHANSSON Hans | E | WIKE Anders | |
w | FRANZÉN Erik | w | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
49 | Bertheau Norske Grandis | N | LINDESTEG Ørjan | N | GÅRDRUP Martin |
S | JOHANSEN Joakim | S | ANDERSSON Johan | ||
Malmö BK HOH | E | WEGESTÅL Magnus | E | BIRKELUND Tommy | |
w | HALLÉN Hans-Olof | w | WILT Frederic | ||
50 | D1 Mälardalen | N | ÅHGREN Claes | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | PETERSSON Tommy | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | E | FORSBERG Peter | |
w | TERNBLAD Sten | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
51 | Jönköping+ | N | LYSEBRING Leif | N | SVENSSON Lars-Åke |
S | WALLMARK Lars | S | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
Forssa | E | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | E | LÖVESTIG Hans | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
52 | EUG | N | FAHLANDER Mikael | N | BERG Måns |
S | GRANBERG Dan | S | MELLGREN Martin | ||
Ponks | E | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | E | LINDH Håkan | |
w | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | w | HALLGREN Sune | ||
53 | Digre Hyller | N | ANDERSSON Dan | N | BACKMAN Ulf |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | WIDHJA Nicklas | ||
Lom Kao | E | LILJA Stefan | E | STENBAKK Tom | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
54 | Vi e la vassa | N | LUNDVALL Johan | N | JANSSON Bertil |
S | LUNDVALL Anna | S | EED-JONSSON Åke | ||
Linde | E | ERNSTSSON Leif | E | JERNBERG Lillemor | |
w | LILJA Hans | w | FAGERBERG Ann | ||
55 | Never say die | N | BYLUND Dan | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | BYLUND Lennart | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | BLOMÉ Anders | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | NOHRÉN Ulf | ||
56 | Dutch juniors | N | STOUGIE Marc | N | NORIN Anders |
S | STOUGIE Leen | S | KRUG Peter | ||
BMW | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | E | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | NIJSSEN Oscar | ||
57 | Kort & Gott | N | BECH Christer | N | SANDBERG Linda |
S | ADOLFSSON Kaj | S | BENDE Tobias | ||
Smörgåsspelarna | E | KJELLMAN Lennart | E | PETTERSSON Anders | |
w | ASPLUND Klara | w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
58 | D1 Medelpad | N | ÅSENLUND Mats | N | KARLSSON Kent |
S | JOHNSSON Thomas | S | SVENSSON Conny | ||
Den långa vägen | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | E | SJÖBERG Kent | |
w | HERRDIN Jimmy | w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | ||
59 | Kapstaden t/r | N | HANSSON Leif | N | HERMANSSON Kent |
S | SONDÉN Jakob | S | DERZSI-JALGARD Judit | ||
D2 Skåne | E | SEGERBERG Mari | E | HÄGG Peder | |
w | ÖHMAN Jan | w | WIKLANDER Eva | ||
60 | Queens and Kings | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin | N | LUNDBERG Tomas |
S | TRUUBERG Christina | S | LUNDBERG Inger | ||
D1 Norrbotten | E | LINDBERG Thord | E | MARTINSON Dan | |
w | TOWNSEND Peter | w | MARTINSON Karin | ||
61 | SKE | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | ANDERSSON Stefan |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | BLOMBERG Eva | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | FALK Thomas | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
62 | Jemtåständut | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | NILSSON Hugo | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
TJUR | E | BOHMAN Tor-Björn | E | HALLQVIST Kenneth | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | ||
63 | D1 Skåne | N | HIRVONEN Reino | N | KARLSEN Knut |
S | HIRVONEN Gun | S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | ||
Koldbottengänget | E | SKYMOEN Bente | E | HAGEN Anders | |
w | GODEJORD Oddrun | w | LEONHARD Ewa | ||
64 | Reykjavik Bridge Festival | N | GUDMUNDSSON Stefan | N | OLOFSSON Jan |
S | STEINDORSSON Sigurdur | S | HAWBY Klaus | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | PUTZEN Alf | E | HELGASON Gunnar | |
w | RYDBERG Tommy | w | EINARSSON Bergsteinn | ||
65 | Happy2play | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | N | SCHULLSTRÖM Per |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena | ||
En Joker i leken | E | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | E | ÖHMAN Rolf | |
w | RÖRQVIST Kent | w | ÖHMAN Inger | ||
66 | ALLA | N | OLSSON Lars | N | NILSSON Urban |
S | ARVMYREN Leif | S | KARLSSON Emma | ||
I fjärde hand | E | GLYSSNER Micke | E | ARVMYREN Anki | |
w | OLDENBURG Henrik | w | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
67 | D1 Jönköping | N | HAMBERG Lars | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
Frillegänget | E | HULTGREN Thomas | E | SVENSSON Pedro | |
w | LARSSON Christer | w | EKBLOM Björn | ||
68 | Två män för mycket... | N | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | N | KARLSSON Benny |
S | RÖHNISCH Gun | S | ELIASSON Mikael | ||
Kommando Annka | E | BLOMQUIST Rolf | E | SANDBERG Markus | |
w | HAGSTRÖM-BLOMQVIST Ann-C... | w | STORM Robert | ||
69 | One club | N | ADIE Lars | N | LUNDQVIST Lena |
S | HED Lars | S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
D4 ÖMBF | E | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | E | PETERSON Jörgen | |
w | ANDERSSON Torgny | w | PALMQVIST Christer | ||
70 | D2 Mälardalen | N | RYDSTEDT Mikael | N | AREBRINK Håkan |
S | PERSSON Magnus | S | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | ||
Partille | E | BRAG Börje | E | NILSSON Ulf | |
w | ANDIHN Mats | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
71 | D2 Gävleborg | N | LINDER Leif | N | STRÖM Yvonne |
S | EKDAHL John | S | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
Klirr i kassan | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | E | SANDSTRÖM Magnus | |
w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | w | SANDSTRÖM Jan | ||
72 | AK4:an | N | ELMÉR Dag | N | BODÉN Mats |
S | ALFREDSSON Henry | S | NILSSON André | ||
D3 Mälardalen | E | KERSTIS Birgitta | E | WALL Bengt | |
w | HÉLÉNE Jan | w | WALL Birgitta | ||
73 | Cila | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders | N | NORLING Inger |
S | TESCH Caroline | S | THUNANDER Göran | ||
7NTRD | E | BRANDELL Thomas | E | RUNE Irene | |
w | BRANDELL Joel | w | NILSSON Leif | ||
74 | Acktjära | N | WESTLIN Ulf | N | ANDERSSON Mats |
S | HOLMGREN Kjell | S | KARLSSON Gun | ||
Frissan | E | KARLSSON Lennart | E | AHLBOM Roger | |
w | EK Sixten | w | HAMMAR Zennica | ||
75 | D1 Gävleborg | N | MALMSTRÖM Thommy | N | IFRIG Stig-Åke |
S | BERGVIK Hans | S | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
Mermex | E | NORMAN Ulla | E | WIMO Bengt | |
w | HELLSTEN Karin | w | PETTERSSON Erik | ||
76 | Rimbo JAKK | N | SIMONSSON Kjell | N | BRANTINGSON Eva |
S | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | S | NILSSON Jim | ||
D1 Uppland | E | NORBERG Jan | E | TENGGREN Joanna | |
w | NORBERG Carina | w | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
77 | Harley | N | WESTLING Sören | N | LINDSTRÖM Lars-Olov |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | PETERSSON Sture | ||
D1 Bohuslän-Dal | E | KLANG Louise | E | HÄGG Torleif | |
w | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | w | EDLER Karin | ||
78 | D3 Stockholm | N | ENGLUND Johan | N | BJÖRK Britt |
S | CALISSENDORFF Maria | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
JIBB | E | JOVIC Bobbo | E | ALMKVIST Henrik | |
w | PETERSON Ingegerd | w | ALMKVIST Kate | ||
79 | Tant Grön, Tant Brun och Tant Gredelin | N | ANDERSSON Åsa | N | EKLUND Bernt |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | RASK Per | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | STANLEY Elisabeth | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
80 | D2 Ångermanland | N | WALLIN Kerstin | N | PRIESS Jens |
S | ERIKSSON Anders | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En sexa Skåne | E | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | E | CARLSSON Seth | |
w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | w | CARLSSON Martha | ||
81 | GGTT | N | VALLGREN Helén | N | KARLSSON Annette |
S | GUNNARSSON Anita | S | ANDERSSON Birgitta | ||
GGAB | E | LINDSTRÖM Gisela | E | STRAND Bertil | |
w | BERGSTRÖM Gudrun | w | SWENSON Christer | ||
82 | Skellefteälven | N | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
Ett rödtjut o 3 stora stark | E | CLAESSON Jörgen | E | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | |
w | GABRIELSEN Håkan | w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | ||
83 | D2 Stockholm | N | KARLSSON Annsofie | N | ROMAN Hasse |
S | JENSEN Jan | S | ROMAN Ylva | ||
D1 Halland | E | LUNDQUIST Elisabeth | E | HAMMAR Magnus | |
w | EK Håkan | w | BERGSTRÖM Mona | ||
84 | D1 Örebro Län | N | BERGSTRÖM Ann | N | WILLART Hanna |
S | ARONSSON Inger | S | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | ||
Universitetstjejerna | E | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | E | ERLANDSSON Leif | |
w | MARKLUND Ebba | w | ERLANDSSON Karin | ||
85 | VMMA | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | TESCH Johan |
S | JOHANSON Monica | S | DUFWA Karin | ||
D6 Stockholm | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | |
w | NORDLING Elisabeth | w | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |