Chairman's Cup > Swiss Qualifying > Round 8 > Board 10 Sun 28 at 11.15 - 12.15
Swedish Bridge Festival 2019
1 |
Karlssons Frestelse |
The Warriors |
2 |
Skalman |
Bossarna |
3 |
08SQ |
Minus 800 |
4 |
Badoell |
Cosmos |
5 |
Grautahovi |
Australia Juniors |
6 |
Bahaj |
Snåsavann |
7 |
Fac ut Gaudeam! |
Zorro |
8 |
Croatia Juniors |
The MacVikings |
9 |
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur |
Nästan lammkött |
10 |
Zmrzlina |
GÖS |
11 |
4 Shades of Grey |
MAKK |
12 |
You Shall Not Pass |
Morken Betong |
13 |
PJUK |
Ruter sju |
14 |
Seza |
Jönköping+ |
15 |
Hallongren |
Saras upplysningsdubblare |
16 |
PS CZ |
Thaibasilika |
17 |
Stridsvagn |
Team G-son |
18 |
Gyllene Prag |
Kungens vänner |
19 |
Hit a Worm |
Silow |
20 |
Lag Om |
Reds |
21 |
Prowenger <3 |
Blue Pandas |
22 |
Den långa vägen |
T-bone |
23 |
Salo |
Guldfiskarna |
24 |
Swiss-Alert |
Triple Mixed |
25 |
Speldosa |
Lillebaluba |
26 |
Kusinerna |
Syson |
27 |
Team Zang |
Team Fidda |
28 |
Kreti & Pleti |
Vårgårda |
29 |
Sarpsborg08 |
Mixad mix |
30 |
Kort och gott |
DASS |
31 |
Fritidsfabriken |
(U)Rutinerte |
32 |
Ponks |
Norway Juniors |
33 |
Zonett |
Chairmans |
34 |
Töpöhäntä |
Reinholts Bridge Travel |
35 |
Lahrmann and the youngsters |
England Juniors |
36 |
Tre ören |
Helness |
37 |
SAOL |
Snipers |
38 |
Twins |
ABB 21 |
39 |
Rockfolket |
D2 Stockholm |
40 |
98:an |
Imppossible |
41 |
Latvia Juniors |
D1 Jönköping |
42 |
Särnberg |
Socrates fan club |
43 |
Nestors Trappar Upp |
Kjells Wingar |
44 |
Greven |
Gunnars gunners |
45 |
Happy to play |
One club |
46 |
Hovmantorp |
Per & Co |
47 |
Albrekts Peterson |
X Factor |
48 |
Keplers Val |
katt-bridge |
49 |
Romania Juniors |
Åmål Hulta |
50 |
Estonia Juniors |
Tre sang +2 |
51 |
Tofta Gård |
MindXperten Knights |
52 |
Kolbotngjengen |
Rosarna |
53 |
Jura |
IAKIA |
54 |
Sangha |
D1 Stockholm |
55 |
Excelsior |
PLOJ |
56 |
Alpacka |
Kempetorsk |
57 |
Ruff and Discards |
Scotland Juniors |
58 |
B till Ö |
Lirarna |
59 |
Ås BK |
D1 Gotland |
60 |
Peking+ |
Gamma |
61 |
D1 Göteborg |
Thailand Juniors |
62 |
Överum:fors |
Harley |
63 |
Ske |
Reivers |
64 |
Dream Team |
Finland Juniors |
65 |
Igelkotten |
En Sexa Skåne |
66 |
Frissan |
BUEL |
67 |
D1 ÖMBF |
Kolbotn |
68 |
Robinson |
England Women Juniors |
69 |
Forza |
JaS |
70 |
Skellefteälven |
Boden |
71 |
Ständiga Nybörjarna |
Kung frilles gäng |
72 |
Seppo with friends |
D3 Stockholm |
73 |
Selskapsreisen 4 |
Sista med Englund |
74 |
Avengers: Endplay |
Strain |
75 |
HACK |
Huggorm |
76 |
Skärborgarna |
Optimisterna |
77 |
Lag 11 |
Värsta stamtavlan |
78 |
Finn fem fel |
Ingunns Haner |
79 |
Bridgeman |
D1 Dalarna |
80 |
D1 Uppland |
Russia Juniors |
81 |
SiChuan Blue Juniors |
D2 Mälardalen |
82 |
D4 Stockholm |
Corona |
83 |
D1 Mälardalen |
SiChuan Red Juniors |
84 |
Wermkon |
BYE |
You have clicked Bid+play in the menu. This means you have to select a match in the above list. |
Hint: Click contract, declarer, lead, result or score in any window. That immediately shows the bidding and play. |