Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Latvia Juniors | N | KAMPARA Diana | N | BERNTSSON Göte |
S | BARONS Rudolfs | S | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | ||
Bunk | E | ANDGREN Tomas | E | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | |
w | SJÖBERG Per | w | STRAUME Toms | ||
2 | D1 Uppland | N | ANDERSSON Christer | N | OLOFSSON Jan |
S | PETTERSSON Anders | S | HAWBY Klaus | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | PUTZEN Alf | E | LÖVLING Anders | |
w | RYDBERG Tommy | w | GIERTZ Stefan | ||
3 | New Deal | N | SANDSTRÖM Olle | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | LINDER Tommy | S | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
Vi fem spelar med Glans | E | LUNDBERG Bengt | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
4 | Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | N | STANLEY Elisabeth | N | CLEMENTSSON Sanna |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | SANDIN Alexander | ||
Stridsvagn | E | SUNDELL Bo | E | GRÖN Maria | |
w | ELMROTH Gunnar | w | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | ||
5 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | ASPLUND Klara |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Västra stambanan | E | KJELLMAN Lennart | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | OLAUSSON Stefan | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
6 | sweno | N | PETERSON Svein Arne | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof |
S | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | S | NILSSON Hugo | ||
Uppblandat | E | WANNGÅRD K-G | E | ROSÉN Tom | |
w | JONSSON Mattias | w | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
7 | Kvasthilda | N | WESTMAN Frank | N | ERICSON Lars |
S | WESTMAN Lena | S | ERICSON Bo | ||
Norrsken | E | BJÖRKLUND Urban | E | CARLÉN Magnus | |
w | JANSSON Per-Erik | w | BÖRLING Ia | ||
8 | CC Cowboys | N | THALÉN Björn | N | FORSS Mattias |
S | SÖRLING Björn | S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
Överum | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | E | NOBERIUS Henrik | |
w | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | w | ROOS Bo | ||
9 | Jakobs huvudvärk | N | HÄGG Peder | N | WIKE Anders |
S | KVARBY Per | S | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
Katastrof | E | BRODIN Jens | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | |
w | GULLIKSSON Erik | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
10 | Gillis | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | SÄLLBERG Henrik |
S | GILLIS Simon | S | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
Jokers | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | E | HARDING Marianne | |
w | JOHANSSON Marie | w | FUGLESTAD Ann Karin | ||
11 | Different families | N | NORMAN Tom | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin |
S | NORMAN Ulf | S | FRYKLUND Erik | ||
Det är helt självklart! | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | MYRHAGEN Håkan | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | MYRHAGEN Ritva | ||
12 | Wobblers | N | BRYDER David | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo |
S | SÄLLSTEN Ric | S | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
Örebridgen med fyrspa | E | EK Bo-Henry | E | WAHLBERG Fredrik | |
w | NORDÉN Peter | w | WAHLBERG Johan | ||
13 | Den långa vägen | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | WEGESTÅL Magnus |
S | SVENSSON Conny | S | CLEMENTSSON Jan | ||
Ömsom stabil, ömsom labil | E | ANDRÉN Niklas | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | GÅRDRUP Martin | w | BODÉN Gert | ||
14 | D2 Mälardalen | N | COLLBERG Krister | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | VIKDAHL Anders | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Lag Lerner | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | SÄRNKVIST Ola | ||
15 | Reivers | N | ASH Mike | N | OLAUSSON Kerstin |
S | CHAMBERS Chris | S | KONRADSSON Lotta | ||
Forever Young | E | WESTERLUND Ulla | E | GIPSON Paul | |
w | DE SILVA Ann | w | GIPSON Alex | ||
16 | Flodqvist | N | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | N | KARLSSON Kenneth |
S | FLODQVIST Yvonne | S | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | ||
Waterboys | E | MATSSON Jan | E | TORSSLOW Christina | |
w | STAFFAS Kjell | w | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
17 | Väddö | N | BRANTINGSON Eva | N | SANDQVIST Nick |
S | NILSSON Jim | S | SHASHOU Nathalie | ||
SUSHI | E | TIHOLOV Todor | E | NORBERG Jan | |
w | IVANOV Petar | w | NORBERG Carina | ||
18 | Chairmans | N | BYLUND Dan | N | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Sofie |
S | STRÖMBERG Helena | S | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Elisabeth | ||
Sofie's verden | E | SJØDAL Rolf | E | EKMAN Magnus | |
w | HANSEN KJENSLI Agnethe | w | CARLSSON Peter | ||
19 | Caledonia | N | SHORT Brian | N | MATSSON Johannes |
S | GOODMAN Alan | S | ANTERYD Daniel | ||
Karlsson på taket | E | MIDSKOG Catarina | E | PUNCH Samantha | |
w | ROOS Anna | w | PETERKIN Stephen | ||
20 | Imppossible | N | NORIN Anders | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | KRUG Peter | S | RYDELL Göran | ||
Kungens vänner | E | BERNTSSON Ulla | E | ZAFAR Bilal | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
21 | Marupe | N | BETHERS Janis | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | BENDIKS Janis | S | KEISALA Arttu | ||
Finland juniors | E | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | E | BALASOVS Juris | |
w | KOIVU Aarne | w | BETHERS Uldis | ||
22 | Ponks | N | MELLGREN Martin | N | HALLING Carl-Erik |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | FORSBERG Peter | ||
Nr 21 | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | |
w | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | w | STENBERG Oskar | ||
23 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | HEGBOM Erik |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | KALTENBORN Jens | ||
Nesnis | E | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | MILOVIC Milan | w | FAGER Sune | ||
24 | GAJM | N | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas |
S | ERICSON Joakim | S | WESTERLUND Mikael | ||
Five shades of Grey | E | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | E | ÖBERG Allan | |
w | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | w | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
25 | BMW | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | JOVIC Bobbo | S | ALANDH Birgitta | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | BRASK Ann-Christine | E | HAVASI Villy | |
w | FALK Thomas | w | SVENBERG Agneta | ||
26 | MAKK | N | NILSSON Kennet | N | SANDBLOM Hjalmar |
S | NILSSON Anette | S | BODIN Teo | ||
Wujiang Warriors | E | BERTHEAU Markus | E | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | |
w | ABRAGI Andreas | w | NÄS Monica | ||
27 | DASS | N | ANDERSSON Dan | N | WEINBERG Ola |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | BJÖRKMAN Anders | ||
Forza | E | WEILER Mattias | E | HALLGREN Sune | |
w | NEDLICH Kristin | w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
28 | Mind-Y-experten | N | LIVGÅRD Allan | N | RÖRQVIST Kent |
S | DYBDAHL Stig | S | BLIXT Renée | ||
Arvika B-laget | E | MENTZER Urban | E | WILT Frederic | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | HAUGSTAD Espen | ||
29 | Peterson | N | PETERSON Ingegerd | N | RÖHNISCH Claus |
S | BJÖRK Britt | S | MURMAN Jan | ||
D1 Örebro | E | NILSSON Karl-Erik | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | |
w | KARLSSON Lars S | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
30 | Esskader | N | JOHANSSON Dan | N | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt |
S | WIKER Bo | S | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | ||
Skellefteälven | E | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | E | PERSSON Håkan | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | w | PERSSON Tomas | ||
31 | No Brexit | N | WISEMAN Yvonne | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge |
S | SMITH Nicola | S | KENNERFALK Peter | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | LARSSON Carina | E | LAGERMAN Jan | |
w | HENRIKSSON Lennart | w | AXDORPH Mats | ||
32 | Kings and Queen | N | OLSEN Jan Erik | N | LARSSON Bengt |
S | JOHNSEN Anne Lene | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | BOGÖ Kåre | |
w | STRANDELL Mark | w | HELNESS Fredrik | ||
33 | Two Chairmen One Cup | N | UNGE Emanuel | N | RIMSTEDT Patrik |
S | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | S | BERG Måns | ||
Hallongren | E | ARNBERG Mikael | E | LEANDERSSON Per | |
w | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | w | SILOW Pontus | ||
34 | D2 Värmland-Dal | N | NILSSON Eva | N | HJERKINN Olav |
S | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | S | ALMENDINGEN Arne | ||
Loffen på skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | ERIKSSON Irene | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | GRÖNKVIST Ninni | ||
35 | Acol Warriors | N | SMITH Harry | N | LARSSON Arne |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
Palma | E | SALOMONSSON Daniel | E | SOLOMON Warner | |
w | ERIKSSON Magnus | w | DUNCAN Sandy | ||
36 | Micke | N | HAGSTRÖM-BLOMQVIST Ann-C... | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | BLOMQUIST Rolf | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Norrlands guld och en Skåne | E | SJÖBERG Kent | E | KARLSSON Benny | |
w | ARVENDAHL Sven-Åke | w | ROXBERG Kent | ||
37 | Uptousism | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | MØNSTED Nils |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | ||
Team Aarhus | E | MARQUART Benny | E | LUNDBERG Leif | |
w | TAASTI Preben | w | KARLSSON Emma | ||
38 | Skölin | N | EK Sixten | N | MERONEN Martti |
S | BRATT Per | S | LEINONEN Vesa | ||
Keuruun Keilaajat | E | MÄKI Sami | E | KARLSSON Lennart | |
w | KETOLA Marko | w | JOHANSSON Dag | ||
39 | Lom Kao | N | WIDHJA Nicklas | N | BERGSTRÖM Mona |
S | BACKMAN Ulf | S | HAMMAR Magnus | ||
CAMM | E | TESCH Caroline | E | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | |
w | HELLSTRÖM Anders | w | LILJA Stefan | ||
40 | Astra-ABC | N | JØRGENRUD Einar | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette |
S | OPSAHL Per Erik | S | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
Jönköping+ | E | LYSEBRING Leif | E | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
41 | Voorsitter | N | KENNETHSSON Lars | N | WALLMON Jörgen |
S | JANSSON Per | S | ESKILSSON Sven-Anders | ||
Di redia | E | LINDBLOM Mari | E | MALTEIN Kent | |
w | SWENSSON Peter | w | OLOWS Ted | ||
42 | Rookies | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje | N | SKAU Anna |
S | STAVÅS Ola | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
CLAP | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | NILSSON Johan | ||
43 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | OLIN Rickard |
S | NORDLINDH Joakim | S | BERKMO Anders | ||
Zonett | E | KARLSSON Håkan | E | ERIKSSON Christer | |
w | KARLSSON Sofia | w | IVARSSON Thomas | ||
44 | Artistic License Bidding | N | JANSSON Lars | N | NILSLAND Mats |
S | JANSSON Gunnar | S | EYDE Mads | ||
Pink Blend | E | RÖN Jacob | E | BENDE Tobias | |
w | BRØNDUM Freddi | w | WRIGE Sara | ||
45 | Granada | N | ENGHOLM Carl | N | SÄFSTEN Johan |
S | SANDBERG Alf | S | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | ||
Skalman | E | AHLESVED Krister | E | GRANBERG Dan | |
w | WARNE Niklas | w | HJELTE Marcus | ||
46 | Queens & Kings | N | LÖFSTRAND Stina | N | MANN Castor |
S | LÖFSTRAND Kenneth | S | HANSSON Erik | ||
Badoell | E | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | E | HÄGGLUND Kerstin | |
w | NIJSSEN Oscar | w | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
47 | Kung Frille | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | EKBLOM Björn |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | FONDELIUS Liselotte | ||
Spader Madam | E | SVENSSON Pedro | E | OLSSON Elisabeth | |
w | LÖVESTIG Hans | w | EDWALL Kerstin | ||
48 | Alla snackar skånska | N | OLSSON Roger | N | BLIDHOLM Olle |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
Frolmast | E | BENGTSSON Stefan | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | |
w | GAUFFIN Magnus | w | BELLANDER Klas | ||
49 | Wermkon | N | ERIKSSON Anders | N | HENRIKSSON Ulf |
S | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | S | JONASSON Elisabeth | ||
Alnö | E | JANSSON Per | E | ASKERNÄS Marit | |
w | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | w | THALÉN Yvonne | ||
50 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | FRÖDIN Gösta | N | MORATH Anders |
S | YNGMAN Jakob | S | ELIASSON PG | ||
Los Capitanos | E | SELBERG Jan | E | HOLGERSSON Linnar | |
w | WADEMARK Olle | w | KANT Ard | ||
51 | Jul med gummorna | N | MALMSTRÖM Jan | N | BAKKE Christian |
S | PERSSON Ulf | S | RASMUSSEN Arild | ||
Zorro | E | LIE Terje | E | LUNDQVIST Isis | |
w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | w | LUNDQVIST Tiger | ||
52 | Boden/Älvsbyn | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | RUDENSTÅL Jenny |
S | HEIMDAL Jan Arne | S | FRIBERG Peter | ||
PLOJ | E | BRANDBORN Ola | E | LUNDBERG Tomas | |
w | ERIKSSON Lennart | w | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
53 | O zone mio | N | LINERUDT Göran | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | LINDBERG Göran | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | JÖNSSON Stefan | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | GUTENWIK Jan | ||
54 | D1 Norrbotten | N | STRÖM Göran | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | NORBERG Per | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
Jura | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | E | JOHANSSON Jonatan | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | SCHÖNING Lina | ||
55 | One club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | LYNGMO Leif |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
MotAllaOdds | E | PETTERSSON Ulf | E | ADIE Lars | |
w | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | w | HED Lars | ||
56 | Engvik | N | WILHELMSSON Anders | N | SIMONSSON Kjell |
S | ENGVIK Harald | S | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | ||
Bergen Raises | E | SÖDERBERG Per | E | KJENSLI Grethe | |
w | KVIST Thomas | w | KJENSLI Maren | ||
57 | Prego | N | ANDREASSON Pernilla | N | WESTLING Björn |
S | CARLSSON Kjell | S | ALRUD Bengt | ||
Aspanäs C | E | ÖMAN Sten | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | |
w | BROLIN Hans | w | HELIN Malin | ||
58 | DACH | N | BABSCH Andreas | N | JOHANSSON Peter |
S | BURG Thomas | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Tofta Gård utan kocken | E | SANDBERG Markus | E | STEINER Peter | |
w | HÄLL Mats | w | MULIAR Andrea | ||
59 | i åa ä e ö | N | GRANATH Hans | N | IFRIG Stig-Åke |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
Mermex | E | NORMAN Ulla | E | PHILIPSON Harriet | |
w | HELLSTEN Karin | w | FORSS Göran | ||
60 | Kolbotngjengen | N | SKYMOEN Bente | N | AMEREK Mariusz |
S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | S | BØE Sjur Arne | ||
Mind-X-experten | E | LIVGÅRD Henrik | E | KARLSEN Knut | |
w | BIRKELUND Tommy | w | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
61 | D1 Halland | N | ROMAN Hasse | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | ROMAN Ylva | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
1 rödtjut o 3 stora stark | E | GABRIELSEN Håkan | E | NILSSON Nils-Arne | |
w | FRITZING Lars | w | NILSSON Pia | ||
62 | Madde | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | LESKINEN Bengt-Åke |
S | JOHNSSON Jan | S | VARJOMAA Stefan | ||
Finn ett fel | E | MARJONIEMI Lars | E | GUSTAFSSON Björn | |
w | CEDERVALL Thomas | w | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
63 | Ellas pojkar | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | OLSSON Ella | S | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
T-BONE | E | BÖRGEL Joachim | E | AHLQVIST Jan | |
w | HULTMAN Magnus | w | KONAR Jan | ||
64 | D1 Gävleborg | N | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | N | IGOE Nial |
S | KRONBÄCK Eleonore | S | DELEV Kiril | ||
Tommasini | E | TOMMASINI Stefano | E | LIND Susanne | |
w | NATT Shahzaad | w | MYRMAN Rose | ||
65 | ProWenger | N | KARLSSON Johan | N | JOHNSSON Martin |
S | HOLMEN GUNDERSEN Anders | S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | ||
Fiore Diavolo | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | |
w | HJERM Mikael | w | GRUDE Liv Marit | ||
66 | Klirr i kassan | N | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | N | NILSSON Dan |
S | RÅDBERG Birgitta | S | NILSSON Lars-Erik | ||
Mission Impossible | E | RUNDIN Jesper | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | BRASTAD Kay Robert | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
67 | Dream Team | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | LAHRMANN Christian |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | SJÖBERG Perry | ||
Öresunds-Expressen | E | KALKERUP Bettina | E | BYSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | VELSCHOW-RASMUSSEN Mika... | w | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
68 | Nestors trappar upp | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | BUNAR Bartosz |
S | AXNE Olle | S | KEDZIERSKI Maciej | ||
Poland U21 | E | ROSIKIEWICZ Ryszard | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | |
w | SZUSZKIEWICZ Adam | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
69 | En Sexa Skåne | N | SUNDGREN Ann | N | HAGELIA Jon |
S | SVENSSON Ola | S | ØDEGAARDEN Henning | ||
Norsk på Norsk | E | OLSEN Magne O | E | PRIESS Jens | |
w | AASEBØ Ingunn | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
70 | Hulta | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | OLSSON Torbjörn | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Tre kungar och en knekt | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | SKOOG Mikael | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
71 | D1 Mälardalen | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | MOLIN Hans |
S | JOHANSSON Inge | S | NILSSON N-G | ||
Ske | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | E | PETTERSSON Lars | |
w | ANDERSSON Stefan | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
72 | Kort & Gott | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik |
S | BECH Christer | S | MORKEN Even | ||
Gan Bei | E | LUNNA Karl Morten | E | PETTERSSON Anders | |
w | BARTNES Marius | w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
73 | D1 Göteborg | N | ERIKSSON Hans | N | LINDELL Gunnar |
S | LEPISTÖ Matti | S | MALM Lars | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | GUSTAVSSON Daniel | E | VALL Emil | |
w | SAMUELSSON Thomas | w | LEEMING India | ||
74 | Gunnars Gunners | N | WRANG Thomas | N | HALLQVIST Louise |
S | WRANG David | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
Fac ut Gaudeam! | E | CLARIN Per | E | ARVIDSSON Eric | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | w | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | ||
75 | D2 Halland | N | WESTLING Sören | N | BLÅGESTAD Lise |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | HELNESS Gunn | ||
Norske Blonds | E | OLSEN Svein N | E | LUNDBERG Martin | |
w | ERLANDSEN Bjarne | w | SVENSSON Ingemar | ||
76 | Bahaj | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy2 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
77 | Tre Knektar och en Dam | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy3 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
78 | Dummy1 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy4 | E | E | |||
w | w |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |