Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Five shades of Grey | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | LESKINEN Bengt-Åke |
S | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | S | VARJOMAA Stefan | ||
Finn ett fel | E | MARJONIEMI Lars | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | |
w | ROOS Jan | w | PROBERT David | ||
2 | Skalman | N | GRÖNKVIST Mikael | N | RUDENSTÅL Jenny |
S | BERGDAHL Tommy | S | FRIBERG Peter | ||
PLOJ | E | BRANDBORN Ola | E | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | |
w | ERIKSSON Lennart | w | SÄFSTEN Johan | ||
3 | O zone mio | N | ÖHRN Leif | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | LEMBORN Michael | S | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | GUTENWIK Jan | |
w | ALENFALK Björn | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
4 | No Brexit | N | WISEMAN Yvonne | N | UNGE Emanuel |
S | SMITH Nicola | S | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | ||
Two Chairmen One Cup | E | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | E | LAGERMAN Jan | |
w | KAMRAS Jan | w | AXDORPH Mats | ||
5 | Chairmans | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | N | SMITH Harry |
S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | S | BENNETT Roy | ||
Acol Warriors | E | SOLOMON Warner | E | EKMAN Magnus | |
w | DUNCAN Sandy | w | CARLSSON Peter | ||
6 | ProWenger | N | BECH Simon | N | BERSET Ole |
S | HOLMEN GUNDERSEN Anders | S | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
Zorro | E | BAKKE Christian | E | GRUDE Liv Marit | |
w | RASMUSSEN Arild | w | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | ||
7 | Los Capitanos | N | SELBERG Jan | N | ANDERSSON Jan |
S | WADEMARK Olle | S | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | PALMGREN Anders | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
8 | Gillis | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | ARVIDSSON Eric |
S | GILLIS Simon | S | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | LINDFORS Stefan | E | FUGLESTAD Ann Karin | |
w | HALLBERG Gunnar | w | HARDING Marianne | ||
9 | Lag Lerner | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | S | JOHNSSON Jan | ||
Madde | E | GÖTHE Hans | E | LERNER Hans | |
w | GULLBERG Tommy | w | BRÄNNVALL Jan | ||
10 | Det är helt självklart! | N | FRYKLUND Erik | N | MERONEN Martti |
S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | S | LEINONEN Vesa | ||
Keuruun Keilaajat | E | MÄKI Sami | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | |
w | KETOLA Marko | w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | ||
11 | Den långa vägen | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | MALTEIN Kent |
S | JOHANSSON Lennart | S | OLOWS Ted | ||
Voorsitter | E | LESKELÄ Vesa | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | PETTERSSON Mats | w | SVENSSON Conny | ||
12 | Rookies | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje | N | ERICSON Lars |
S | STAVÅS Ola | S | ERICSON Bo | ||
Norrsken | E | BJÖRKLUND Urban | E | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | |
w | JANSSON Per-Erik | w | NILSSON Johan | ||
13 | Karlsson på taket | N | KARLSSON Per-Arne | N | NILSLAND Mats |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | EYDE Mads | ||
Pink Blend | E | BRØNDUM Freddi | E | MATSSON Johannes | |
w | RÖN Jacob | w | ANTERYD Daniel | ||
14 | Västra stambanan | N | SJÖSTRAND Erik | N | BOGÖ Kåre |
S | JOHANSSON Håkan | S | HELNESS Fredrik | ||
Kings and Queen | E | OLSEN Jan Erik | E | KJELLMAN Lennart | |
w | JOHNSEN Anne Lene | w | OLAUSSON Stefan | ||
15 | Hallongren | N | ARNBERG Mikael | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Tre kungar och en knekt | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | RIMSTEDT Patrik | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | BERG Måns | ||
16 | Team Aarhus | N | MARQUART Benny | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo |
S | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | S | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
Örebridgen med fyrspa | E | PETERSSON Bo | E | MØNSTED Nils | |
w | PETERSSON Göran | w | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | ||
17 | Vi fem spelar med Glans | N | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | N | ERIKSSON Magnus |
S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | ||
Palma | E | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | E | AXELSSON Leif | |
w | LARSSON Arne | w | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
18 | Bunk | N | ANDGREN Tomas | N | SHORT Brian |
S | SJÖBERG Per | S | GOODMAN Alan | ||
Caledonia | E | PUNCH Samantha | E | BERNTSSON Göte | |
w | PETERKIN Stephen | w | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | ||
19 | Badoell | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik |
S | NIJSSEN Oscar | S | TRAPP Leif | ||
Nestors trappar upp | E | BÄCK Robert | E | HANSSON Erik | |
w | ANDRÉASSON Leif | w | MANN Castor | ||
20 | Waterboys | N | KARLSSON Kenneth | N | LAHRMANN Christian |
S | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | S | SJÖBERG Perry | ||
Öresunds-Expressen | E | KALKERUP Bettina | E | MATSSON Jan | |
w | VELSCHOW-RASMUSSEN Mika... | w | STAFFAS Kjell | ||
21 | Di redia | N | WALLMON Jörgen | N | JOHNSSON Martin |
S | ESKILSSON Sven-Anders | S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | ||
Fiore Diavolo | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | SWENSSON Peter | |
w | HJERM Mikael | w | LINDBLOM Mari | ||
22 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | NOBERIUS Henrik |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | ROOS Bo | ||
CC Cowboys | E | THALÉN Björn | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | FAGER Sune | ||
23 | DACH | N | BABSCH Andreas | N | KEDZIERSKI Maciej |
S | BURG Thomas | S | BUNAR Bartosz | ||
Poland U21 | E | ROSIKIEWICZ Ryszard | E | BAUSBACK Nikolas | |
w | SZUSZKIEWICZ Adam | w | KÄLLSTRÖM Kurt | ||
24 | Uppblandat | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | SKOOG Mikael |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
Hulta | E | KARLSSON Pontus | E | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | |
w | KARLIN Michael | w | NILSSON Hugo | ||
25 | Norske Blonds | N | BLÅGESTAD Lise | N | GUSTAFSSON Daniel |
S | HELNESS Gunn | S | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | ||
Ömsom stabil, ömsom labil | E | ANDRÉN Niklas | E | OLSEN Svein N | |
w | GÅRDRUP Martin | w | LIE Dag A. | ||
26 | Gan Bei | N | LUNNA Karl Morten | N | BALASOVS Juris |
S | BARTNES Marius | S | BETHERS Uldis | ||
Marupe | E | BETHERS Janis | E | MORKEN Even | |
w | BENDIKS Janis | w | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | ||
27 | Sofie's verden | N | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Sofie | N | VALL Emil |
S | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Elisabeth | S | LEEMING India | ||
D1 Göteborg | E | LEPISTÖ Matti | E | SJØDAL Rolf | |
w | ERIKSSON Hans | w | HANSEN KJENSLI Agnethe | ||
28 | Klirr i kassan | N | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | N | RÖRQVIST Kent |
S | RÅDBERG Birgitta | S | DAHLMAN Roland | ||
Arvika B-laget | E | MENTZER Urban | E | STRÖM Yvonne | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
29 | Tre Knektar och en Dam | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran | N | IGOE Nial |
S | RÅNGEVALL Leif | S | DELEV Kiril | ||
Tommasini | E | TOMMASINI Stefano | E | JACOBSON Britt-Marie | |
w | NATT Shahzaad | w | JOHANSSON Mikael | ||
30 | New Deal | N | SANDSTRÖM Olle | N | HJERKINN Olav |
S | HOFSETH Johnny | S | ALMENDINGEN Arne | ||
Loffen på skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
31 | Stridsvagn | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | WAHLBERG Johan |
S | ELMROTH Gunnar | S | WAHLBERG Fredrik | ||
Wobblers | E | BRYDER David | E | SVENSSON Morgan | |
w | SÄLLSTEN Ric | w | KARLSSON Thomas | ||
32 | Alla snackar skånska | N | OLSSON Roger | N | OLIN Rickard |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | BERKMO Anders | ||
Zonett | E | KARLSSON Håkan | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | |
w | KARLSSON Sofia | w | BELLANDER Klas | ||
33 | CAMM | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders | N | EKMAN Stefan |
S | TESCH Caroline | S | BRADY Martin | ||
Fac ut Gaudeam! | E | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | E | HAMMAR Magnus | |
w | CLARIN Per | w | BERGSTRÖM Mona | ||
34 | Imppossible | N | NORIN Anders | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | KRUG Peter | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | ZAFAR Bilal | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
35 | Astra-ABC | N | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | N | KARLSEN Knut |
S | BJAALAND Helge | S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
Kolbotngjengen | E | SKYMOEN Bente | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | |
w | HAAKENSTAD Torill | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
36 | Aspanäs C | N | ÖMAN Sten | N | WILT Frederic |
S | BROLIN Hans | S | JOHANSEN Joakim | ||
Mind-Y-experten | E | HAUGSTAD Espen | E | WESTLING Björn | |
w | LIVGÅRD Allan | w | ALRUD Bengt | ||
37 | Jokers | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | JOHANSSON Håkan | S | RYDELL Göran | ||
Kungens vänner | E | BERNTSSON Ulla | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
38 | Kvasthilda | N | WESTMAN Frank | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | WESTMAN Lena | S | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
T-BONE | E | RAMSTEDT Tommi | E | BÖRLING Ia | |
w | RUNFORS Michael | w | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
39 | Boden/Älvsbyn | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | HEIMDAL Jan Arne | S | ALANDH Birgitta | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | BRASK Ann-Christine | E | LUNDBERG Tomas | |
w | FALK Thomas | w | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
40 | SUSHI | N | SHASHOU Nathalie | N | FORSBERG Peter |
S | SANDQVIST Nick | S | HALLING Carl-Erik | ||
Nr 21 | E | FORSBERG Rolf | E | TIHOLOV Todor | |
w | NILSSON Bengt | w | IVANOV Petar | ||
41 | Nesnis | N | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | N | SKAU Anna |
S | KALTENBORN Jens | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
CLAP | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | OLSEN Stig Atle | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | STUDSRØD Turid | ||
42 | Prego | N | CARLSSON Kjell | N | BYSTRÖM Solveig |
S | JOHANSSON Jöns | S | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
Dream Team | E | EKHOLM Lennart | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | |
w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | w | HOLMGREN Kjell | ||
43 | Norsk på Norsk | N | OLSEN Magne O | N | ASH Mike |
S | AASEBØ Ingunn | S | CHAMBERS Chris | ||
Reivers | E | GIPSON Paul | E | ØDEGAARDEN Henning | |
w | GIPSON Alex | w | HAGELIA Jon | ||
44 | Vårgårda | N | JOHANSSON Thomas | N | BRODIN Jens |
S | STRANDELL Mark | S | GULLIKSSON Erik | ||
Katastrof | E | HELLBERG Ronny | E | JOHANSSON Conny | |
w | ANDERSSON Per | w | LUNDH Stefan | ||
45 | Lom Kao | N | WIDHJA Nicklas | N | NORBERG Jan |
S | BACKMAN Ulf | S | NORBERG Carina | ||
Väddö | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | LILJA Stefan | |
w | NILSSON Jim | w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | ||
46 | Kung Frille | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | BRASTAD Kay Robert |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | NILSSON Lars-Erik | ||
Mission Impossible | E | RUNDIN Jesper | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | NEHLIN Ulf | w | RUNZE Ulf | ||
47 | MAKK | N | NILSSON Kennet | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | NILSSON Anette | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
DASS | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | |
w | DIGRE Arnold | w | NÄS Monica | ||
48 | Latvia Juniors | N | BARONS Rudolfs | N | ALLGÖWER Mats |
S | KAMPARA Diana | S | OLSSON Ella | ||
Ellas pojkar | E | AHLQVIST Jan | E | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | |
w | KONAR Jan | w | STRAUME Toms | ||
49 | Skölin | N | EK Sixten | N | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar |
S | BRATT Per | S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | ||
Skellefteälven | E | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | E | KARLSSON Lennart | |
w | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | w | JOHANSSON Dag | ||
50 | Esskader | N | JOHANSSON Dan | N | PRIESS Jens |
S | WIKER Bo | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En Sexa Skåne | E | SVENSSON Ola | E | PERSSON Håkan | |
w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | w | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
51 | Kort & Gott | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | LANTZ Jörgen |
S | BECH Christer | S | IVARSSON Johnny | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | E | PETTERSSON Anders | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Daniel | w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
52 | Norrlands guld och en Skåne | N | SJÖBERG Kent | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | ARVENDAHL Sven-Åke | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Peterson | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | E | NILSSON Bengt | |
w | BJÖRK Britt | w | BYLUND Lennart | ||
53 | Jakobs huvudvärk | N | HANSSON Leif | N | PHILIPSON Harriet |
S | SONDÉN Jakob | S | FORSS Göran | ||
i åa ä e ö | E | GRANATH Hans | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | |
w | SJÖBERG Mats | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
54 | Engvik | N | WILHELMSSON Anders | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | ENGVIK Harald | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
1 rödtjut o 3 stora stark | E | GABRIELSEN Håkan | E | KJENSLI Grethe | |
w | FRITZING Lars | w | KJENSLI Maren | ||
55 | Jura | N | JOHANSSON Andreas | N | BENDE Tobias |
S | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | S | WRIGE Sara | ||
Artistic License Bidding | E | JANSSON Lars | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | JANSSON Gunnar | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
56 | Granada | N | ENGHOLM Carl | N | JOHANSSON Peter |
S | SANDBERG Alf | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Tofta Gård utan kocken | E | HÄLL Mats | E | GRANBERG Dan | |
w | SANDBERG Markus | w | HJELTE Marcus | ||
57 | Mind-X-experten | N | LIVGÅRD Henrik | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent |
S | BIRKELUND Tommy | S | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
Överum | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | E | AMEREK Mariusz | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | BØE Sjur Arne | ||
58 | Ske | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | ANDERSSON Christer |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | PETTERSSON Anders | ||
D1 Uppland | E | LINDH Håkan | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | LÖVLING Anders | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
59 | Flodqvist | N | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | N | ÖBERG Allan |
S | FLODQVIST Yvonne | S | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
GAJM | E | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | E | TORSSLOW Christina | |
w | ERICSON Joakim | w | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
60 | sweno | N | PETERSON Svein Arne | N | ROXBERG Kent |
S | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | S | ELIASSON Mikael | ||
Micke | E | HAGSTRÖM-BLOMQVIST Ann-C... | E | ROSÉN Tom | |
w | BLOMQUIST Rolf | w | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
61 | Forza | N | PERSSON Karl | N | OLOFSSON Jan |
S | NILSSON Lars | S | HAWBY Klaus | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | RYDBERG Tommy | E | WEILER Mattias | |
w | PUTZEN Alf | w | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
62 | Ponks | N | HOLMBERG Patric | N | LUNDBERG Leif |
S | MELLGREN Martin | S | KARLSSON Emma | ||
Uptousism | E | GLYSSNER Micke | E | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | |
w | OLDENBURG Henrik | w | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | ||
63 | MotAllaOdds | N | PETTERSSON Ulf | N | SÄRNKVIST Ulf |
S | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | S | SÄRNKVIST Ola | ||
D2 Mälardalen | E | COLLBERG Krister | E | LYNGMO Leif | |
w | VIKDAHL Anders | w | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
64 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | BERTHEAU Markus |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | LÖFGREN Martin | ||
Wujiang Warriors | E | ABRAGI Andreas | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | SANDBLOM Hjalmar | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
65 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | FRÖDIN Gösta | N | MYRHAGEN Håkan |
S | YNGMAN Jakob | S | MYRHAGEN Ritva | ||
Different families | E | NORMAN Tom | E | HOLGERSSON Linnar | |
w | NORMAN Ulf | w | KANT Ard | ||
66 | Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | N | JOHANSSON Ylva | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | SCHÖNING Lina | ||
D1 Norrbotten | E | STRÖM Göran | E | GRÖN Maria | |
w | NORBERG Per | w | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | ||
67 | Jönköping+ | N | LYSEBRING Leif | N | ASKERNÄS Marit |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | THALÉN Yvonne | ||
Wermkon | E | ERIKSSON Anders | E | SVENNINGSSON Anette | |
w | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
68 | D1 Mälardalen | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | EKBLOM Björn |
S | JOHANSSON Inge | S | FONDELIUS Liselotte | ||
Spader Madam | E | SVENSSON Pedro | E | PETTERSSON Lars | |
w | LÖVESTIG Hans | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
69 | Alnö | N | JANSSON Per | N | SIMONSSON Kjell |
S | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | S | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | ||
Bergen Raises | E | SÖDERBERG Per | E | HENRIKSSON Ulf | |
w | KVIST Thomas | w | JONASSON Elisabeth | ||
70 | One club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
Queens & Kings | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | E | ADIE Lars | |
w | D'AQUINO Anders | w | HED Lars | ||
71 | BMW | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | OLAUSSON Kerstin |
S | JOVIC Bobbo | S | KONRADSSON Lotta | ||
Forever Young | E | WESTERLUND Ulla | E | SVENBERG Agneta | |
w | DE SILVA Ann | w | HAVASI Villy | ||
72 | Jul med gummorna | N | LUNDQVIST Isis | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | LUNDQVIST Tiger | S | KEISALA Arttu | ||
Finland juniors | E | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | E | BJÖRK HEED Maya Lo | |
w | KOIVU Aarne | w | NILSSON Andrea | ||
73 | D1 Halland | N | ROMAN Hasse | N | BLIDHOLM Olle |
S | ROMAN Ylva | S | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
Frolmast | E | BENGTSSON Stefan | E | NILSSON Nils-Arne | |
w | GAUFFIN Magnus | w | NILSSON Pia | ||
74 | D2 Halland | N | WESTLING Sören | N | RÖHNISCH Claus |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | ERIKSSON Kjell | ||
D1 Örebro | E | MURMAN Jan | E | LUNDBERG Martin | |
w | KARLSSON Lars S | w | SVENSSON Ingemar | ||
75 | D1 ÖMBF | N | LARSSON Carina | N | IFRIG Stig-Åke |
S | HENRIKSSON Lennart | S | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
Mermex | E | NORMAN Ulla | E | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | |
w | HELLSTEN Karin | w | KENNERFALK Peter | ||
76 | D1 Gävleborg | N | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | N | GRÖNKVIST Ninni |
S | LIND Susanne | S | ERIKSSON Irene | ||
D2 Värmland-Dal | E | NILSSON Eva | E | KRONBÄCK Eleonore | |
w | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | w | MYRMAN Rose |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |