Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Lerner | N | STOKKA Adam | N | ANDERSSON Dan |
S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | S | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | ||
En sexa Skåne | E | SVENSSON Ola | E | KRISTRÖM Bengt | |
w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | w | LERNER Hans | ||
2 | Kämpe | N | STRANDBERG Kerstin | N | DAHLLÖF EK Petter |
S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | S | SJÖSTRAND Erik | ||
D3 Västergötland | E | SWENSON Christer | E | STRINDBERG Lillemor | |
w | SWENSON Victor | w | SJÖBERG Margareta | ||
3 | D1 Göteborg | N | LARSSON Britt | N | ELOFSSON Patrik |
S | HEDMAN Olle | S | SAMUELSSON Leif | ||
D1 Västergötland | E | THULIN H.O. | E | LINDAU Maj-Britt | |
w | IVANSSON Arnold | w | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
4 | Uppercut | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | ANDERSSON Erik |
S | TOWNSEND Peter | S | OLSSON Roger | ||
Bellis | E | SVENSSON Benny | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | OLSSON Anders | w | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
5 | Zoltans Adapter | N | THUNSTRÖM Pierre | N | EKHOLM Lennart |
S | LUNDBERG Leif | S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
Mot Väst! | E | BERGEK Christian | E | NORBERG Per | |
w | BERGEK Anna | w | STRÖM Göran | ||
6 | Glopson | N | KRISTIENSEN Anders | N | HENRIKSSON Ulf |
S | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | S | LARSSON Bengt | ||
D1 Medelpad | E | JANSSON Per | E | KARLSSON Thomas | |
w | JOHNSSON Thomas | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
7 | Team Zang | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | GUSTAVSSON Tuve |
S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | S | UNGE Emanuel | ||
D6 Stockholm | E | ÅKESSON Hans | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | SÖDERBERG Per | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
8 | Frissan | N | KARLSSON Lennart | N | LILJA Stefan |
S | LYNGMO Leif | S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | ||
Pang på! Utan krussiduller | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | E | KARLSSON Gun | |
w | BACKMAN Ulf | w | OHLSSON Kjell | ||
9 | Gullvi | N | JOHANSSON Lena | N | SKOOG Mikael |
S | JOHANSSON Leif | S | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
Just 4 Fun | E | KARLSSON Pontus | E | HÖGBERG Gullvi | |
w | SCHULLSTRÖM Håkan | w | LENNARTSSON Sören | ||
10 | Drömlaget | N | MORATH Anders | N | RUMMEL Aarne |
S | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | S | KALMA Ivar | ||
Estonia | E | AAV Juri | E | AXDORPH Mats | |
w | KURIG Vahur | w | MATTSSON Hans | ||
11 | Under korkeken | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | N | GRANATH Hans |
S | WESTMAN Andreas | S | ADOLFSSON Lena | ||
Lenas Drängar | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | EK Bo-Henry | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | NORDÉN Peter | ||
12 | Chanslösa | N | LÖVESTIG Hans | N | RÜBNER PETERSEN Henrik |
S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | S | ELBRO Helle Simon | ||
Kings and Queens | E | THUNBO CHRISTENSEN Finn | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | THUNBO CHRISTENSEN Birgi... | w | SCHEUTZ Jon | ||
13 | De euphoriska | N | LUNDGREN Lars | N | HERNGREN Torbjörn |
S | JANSSON Per-Åke | S | SONDÉN Jakob | ||
Team 2012 | E | CARLSSON Patrik | E | SVANTESSON Petra | |
w | BECH Christer | w | JOHANSSON Lennart | ||
14 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | FRIDLUND Thomas | N | GAUNØ JENSEN Per |
S | HAMMARSTRÖM Anders | S | NIELSEN Albert M | ||
Denmark 34 | E | CLAUSEN Flemming | E | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | |
w | TYLVAD Kristian | w | SKOGLUND Andreas | ||
15 | Greve Yoda | N | IVARSSON Thomas | N | WESTLING Sören |
S | ERIKSSON Christer | S | WESTLING Lisa | ||
Ubbe | E | MENTZER Urban | E | WESTMAN Frank | |
w | NYHOLM Tord | w | RAMQUIST Lars | ||
16 | Linder | N | LINDER Tomas | N | GAGNE Paul |
S | LINDER Leif | S | HARRIS Diana | ||
Wales | E | WENNELL Barry | E | STRAND Peter | |
w | WENNELL Beth | w | LINDER Tommy | ||
17 | De fyra elementen | N | TRANVIK Ann-Charlotte | N | LINDELL Gunnar |
S | PERSSON Kjell | S | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
Säfflås | E | IVARSSON Johnny | E | HANSSON Pia-Lott | |
w | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | w | STRAND Bertil | ||
18 | Sega Gubbar | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | ASKERNÄS Marit |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | THALÉN Yvonne | ||
Karlstatösera | E | ABRAHAMSSON Berith | E | DAHLBERG Börje | |
w | SUNDELIN Annika | w | NILSLAND Mats | ||
19 | Älgdräparn | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | N | EKENDAHL Peter |
S | HALLKVIST Carina | S | SVENSSON Göran | ||
D1 Mälardalen | E | SKAU Anna | E | JOHANSSON Jaenita | |
w | SKAU Catarina | w | JOHANSSON Jöns | ||
20 | Röda laget | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | DAVIDSSON Björn |
S | WALLIN Olle | S | GACHEV Jordan | ||
Karlshamn/Värnamo | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | E | WESTLUND K-G | |
w | LYSEBRING Leif | w | JANSSON Kjell | ||
21 | Pöjkarna | N | DELLIEN Anders | N | MARSAL Reiner |
S | SAMUELSSON Niclas | S | SCHROEDER Dirk | ||
Germany | E | MATTSSON Göran | E | ANDERSSON Göran | |
w | KRATZ Ulrich | w | LARSSON Lars-Göran | ||
22 | Team G-son | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | SPARTHAN Sven |
S | GÖRANSSON Johan | S | BRATT Agneta | ||
D7 Östra Mellansvenska | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | GUSTAVSSON Reine | |
w | EVERS Rolf | w | FRANK Robert | ||
23 | Inge | N | SIXTENSSON Inge | N | SNORRASON Gudmundur |
S | STENBERG Christer | S | HERMANNSSON Ragnar | ||
Iceland Express | E | EIRIKSSON Sveinn Runar | E | STRAND Lars-Erik | |
w | ASMUNDSSON Kjartan | w | ALMGREN Nils | ||
24 | Nora-Linde | N | DYBECK Gary | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | DYBECK Gunnar | S | ASPLUND Klara | ||
D5 Stockholm | E | BRANDBORN Ola | E | JANSSON Bertil | |
w | ERIKSSON Lennart | w | ÖBERG Allan | ||
25 | Håkans Demoner | N | FORSBERG Björn | N | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar |
S | BERG Krister | S | JORDESTEDT Arne | ||
Vi som följer Laxen | E | AXELSSON Leif | E | WALLIN Kenneth | |
w | HEDSTRÖM Markus | w | KALLIO Pasi | ||
26 | GöStÖr | N | GRÖNKVIST Johan | N | HÖGBERG Karola |
S | KARLSSON Peter | S | LILJA Lars | ||
D2 Örebro | E | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | E | GRÖNKVIST Maria | |
w | RÖHNISCH Claus | w | FORSBERG Catharina | ||
27 | Dum spiro, spero | N | WENANDER Björn | N | SIMONSEN Thor |
S | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | S | SIMONSEN Marianne | ||
Østfold og Follo | E | LØVFALL Jan | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | |
w | THOMASSEN Lars Erik | w | NORLING Lars | ||
28 | Westerlund | N | BÄCK Robert | N | EMANUELSSON Lennart |
S | WESTERLUND Mikael | S | ANDERSSON Mats | ||
D6 Östra Mellansvenska | E | BJÖRLING Anna | E | KARLSSON Johan | |
w | MYRVOLD Roland | w | GULLBERG Daniel | ||
29 | Sommarztugorna | N | WESTMAN Tommy | N | HÖBER Emilie |
S | BONDENSSON Anders | S | ANDERSSON Tina | ||
Alert | E | HENRIKSSON Manne | E | ANDERSSON Gunnar | |
w | JOHANSSON Mattias | w | HEBERT Noomi | ||
30 | D1 Skåne | N | ERLANDSSON Johan | N | HENNEBERG Marlene |
S | NILSSON Bengt | S | HENNEBERG J O | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | MØNSTED Nils | E | SVENSSON Fredrik | |
w | NØRGAARD Tom | w | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | ||
31 | T-Bone | N | BÖRGEL Joachim | N | AHLBOM Roger |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | HAMMAR Zennica | ||
D3 Gävleborg | E | EKDAHL John | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | WIKSTRÖM Hans | w | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
32 | Ludde | N | LUDWIGS Henrik | N | STRÖM Yvonne |
S | HÅSTAD Johan | S | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
Klirr i kassan | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | E | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | |
w | RÅDBERG Birgitta | w | MALM Lars | ||
33 | Mediaprofilering | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik |
S | SARTEN Adam | S | BERG Erik | ||
Gris | E | REKSTAD Gjermund | E | WRANG Thomas | |
w | TØNDEL Petter | w | SCHMIDT Staffan | ||
34 | D2 Värmland-Dal | N | BODIN Teo | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata |
S | BODIN Claes | S | KLERBORG Rosaine | ||
D1 Östra Mellansvenska | E | CEDERKROK Marie | E | BODIN Nina | |
w | BINGLÖV Marie | w | BODIN My | ||
35 | D1 Dalabridgen | N | WILKENSON Mats | N | JORENBO Linus |
S | BÄCKMAN Elisabeth | S | EDLUND Linnea | ||
Kvasthilda | E | WESTMAN Lena | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | HELLSTRÖM Matti | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
36 | Palinka | N | LÖÖW Jan-Erik | N | GIERULSKI Boguslaw |
S | BALASPIRI Csaba | S | SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy | ||
Zaleski | E | ZALESKI Romain | E | ZSOLT ZSAK Zoltan | |
w | LANZAROTTI Massimo | w | GREZSA Kristian | ||
37 | Bo Gulasch | N | LAGERMAN Jan | N | PUTZEN Alf |
S | BERGDAHL Tommy | S | RYDBERG Tommy | ||
D1 Jönköping | E | HAWBY Klaus | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | |
w | OLOFSSON Jan | w | ARNBERG Mikael | ||
38 | PriceRunner | N | LJUNG Anders | N | SKREE Marius |
S | CARLSSON Peter | S | SØILAND Tommy | ||
Sanse vårs | E | DYBDAHL Stig Henning | E | EKMAN Magnus | |
w | UELAND David | w | LINDBLOM Håkan | ||
39 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | NYMAN Roger |
S | LINDBLOM Mari | S | JOHANSSON Ragnar | ||
D2 Bohuslän-Dal | E | SVENSSON Tommy | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | OLSSON Mikael | w | HALLBERG Per | ||
40 | D1 Uppland | N | JARL Håkan | N | ROSENGREN Bennet |
S | JOHNSSON Thomas | S | FURUKVIST Marina | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | MATTSSON Rolf | E | JOHANSSON Ylva | |
w | SÖDERSTEDT Anders | w | LUNDBERG Marguerithe | ||
41 | Team Nidhoegg | N | CLARIN Per | N | FORSSELL Joel |
S | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | S | LÖNQVIST Anton | ||
Bridge i Norge | E | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | E | SÄLLSTEN Ric | |
w | HERNEBRINK William | w | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
42 | Rune & Co | N | CARLSSON Rune | N | SYNNOTT David |
S | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | S | GORMALLY Hugh | ||
Sláinte | E | EKMAN Stefan | E | ELMROTH Tony | |
w | BRADY Martin | w | LUNDGREN Magnus | ||
43 | Trappar upp | N | SALOMONSSON Daniel | N | MATTSSON Sture |
S | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | S | BOSTRÖM Gunnar | ||
D5 Östra Mellansvenska | E | SANDELL Sven-Inge | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | FREDRIKSSON Bertil | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
44 | Ericson | N | ERICSON Lars | N | HALLBERG Jarl |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | STENBERG Elisabeth | ||
D2 Västergötland | E | KARLSSON Kurt | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | BERGMAN Åke | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
45 | Lomo | N | STOKKA Odd | N | WEINBERG Ola |
S | AUSTNES Ottar Frode | S | NILSSON Lars | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | STAHRE Bengt | E | JENSEN Lena | |
w | SKAJ Peder | w | AUSTNES Monica | ||
46 | Skåneturbon | N | HÅSTAD Kerstin | N | BURNS Ciara |
S | HESSLE Lars-Olof | S | FINN Mary | ||
Ireland | E | MITCHELL Louise | E | NORMAN Tom | |
w | PHELAN Lucy | w | PERSSON Bo | ||
47 | D1 Ångermanland | N | PETTERSSON Johan | N | KAWA Jerzy |
S | LUNDGREN Anders | S | IGGSTRÖM Per-Håkan | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | ANDERSSON Mattias | E | MÄHLER Jerry | |
w | ZIETHÉN Andreas | w | ERIKSSON Anders | ||
48 | Skalman. | N | WADEMARK Olle | N | BERGLUND Bertil |
S | SELBERG Jan | S | PERSSON Anita | ||
D2 Gävleborg | E | ERIKSSON Ingegerd | E | PETERSSON Jonas | |
w | OSCARSON BrittInger | w | AHLESVED Krister | ||
49 | D1 Gävleborg | N | LARSHANS Per | N | JANSSON Per |
S | GULDBRAND Joakim | S | LEMBORN Michael | ||
Majorn | E | WINQVIST Tomas | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | |
w | JOURDAIN Patrick | w | JOHANSSON Henry | ||
50 | Kapten Ågren | N | JÖRGENSEN Hans | N | OLSÉN Kerstin |
S | ÅGREN Martin | S | CARLSSON Bertil | ||
D3 Bohuslän-Dal | E | NORBERG Britt | E | BRAG Börje | |
w | KARLSSON Jeanice | w | BJÖRGAN Ingrid | ||
51 | LUN | N | VAN GRONINGEN Ernst | N | BLANCHARD Shane |
S | KARLSSON Marito | S | UPMARK Johan | ||
Gary's boys | E | FREDIN Peter | E | FAHLANDER Mikael | |
w | GOTTLIEB Gary | w | HUOTILA Peter | ||
52 | Razor | N | WESTMAN Rolf | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | JOHANSSON Mats | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Skaronga | E | NOBERIUS Henrik | E | LARSSON Robert | |
w | ROOS Bo | w | BLOMQVIST Anders | ||
53 | 24hpoker.com | N | BRODIN Jens | N | NEIMANIS Janis |
S | MALTEIN Kent | S | BIRIN Sergej | ||
Latvia | E | RUBINS Karlis | E | LEMBORN Suzanne | |
w | ROMANOVSKA Maija | w | GUNNARSSON Eva | ||
54 | Team Onebuying | N | LINDH Håkan | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Cathrine |
S | LÖVLING Anders | S | DRAPSA Mark | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | BJÖRKSTRAND Thomas | E | LINDGREN Kjell | |
w | LEHTONEN Henrik | w | STAFFAS Kjell | ||
55 | Bubba | N | LARSSON Arne | N | THALÉN Björn |
S | JOHANSSON Patrik | S | SÖRLING Björn | ||
Nalle | E | BENDE Tobias | E | ERIKSSON Magnus | |
w | JANSSON Lars | w | BRUNZELL Anders | ||
56 | D1 Örebro | N | LILJA Hans | N | LÖFGREN Martin |
S | ERNSTSSON Leif | S | BLOMQVIST Mikael | ||
Smile | E | WEBER Elke | E | BOUVIN Thomas | |
w | WEBER Fried | w | SAHLÉN Andreas | ||
57 | D2 Jönköping | N | WESTERLUND Morgan | N | RIMSTEDT Cecilia |
S | JOHANSSON Christer | S | MICHIELSEN Marion | ||
f.d. fröken Michielsen | E | BERTHEAU Kathrine | E | SVENNINGSSON Anette | |
w | LARSSON Jessica | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
58 | D3 Östra Mellansvenska | N | GRÖNQVIST Gun | N | FRYKLUND Erik |
S | ERICSON Britt-Marie | S | ASPLUND Karl | ||
Monas pojkar | E | THOMASSEN Kurt Ove | E | LOOD Ingebrit | |
w | KARLBERG Svein Gunnar | w | LINDH Iréne | ||
59 | Tuppen | N | ANDERSSON Per | N | MIDSKOG Catarina |
S | PETERSEN Ingrid | S | ÖHRN Leif | ||
Zoologiska trädgården | E | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | E | SVENBERG Agneta | |
w | KARLSSON Snorri | w | PETERSEN Lena | ||
60 | D2 Östra Mellansvenska | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | JOSEFSSON Stefan |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | KARLSSON Arne | ||
Veddige | E | MODH Peter | E | FORSÉN Torbjörn | |
w | HELLBERG Ronny | w | JOHANSSON Dag | ||
61 | Messi A | N | WAHLBERG Johan | N | KARLSEN Jan Frode |
S | WAHLBERG Fredrik | S | NØRGAARD Tim | ||
Team Frydenlund | E | TOM Stenbakk | E | NOBERIUS Johan | |
w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | w | BERGGREN Mats | ||
62 | D1 Bohuslän-Dal | N | KLANG Louise | N | NORLING Åsa |
S | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | S | NORLING Leif | ||
D4 Östra Mellansvenska | E | PERSSON Anna-Karin | E | LINDSKOG Börje | |
w | KLINGSPOR Eva | w | LINDSKOG Berit | ||
63 | Jokers | N | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar | N | NORDLINDH Joakim |
S | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | S | SÄFSTEN Johan | ||
Showtime | E | AXELROD Hedva | E | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | |
w | AXELROD Asher | w | ALFREDSSON Henry | ||
64 | Psycho med avvik | N | DIGRE Arnold | N | VIKSTRÖM Olle |
S | MARKUSSEN Alf | S | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
Mhay's boys | E | VIKSTRÖM Johan | E | BØE Sjur Arne | |
w | ENCONTRO Mylene | w | GJERDE Jonny | ||
65 | India | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy1 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
66 | Dummy2 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy3 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
67 | Dummy4 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy5 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
68 | Åtabakmärken | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy6 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
69 | D2 Dalabridgen | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
D3 Dalabridgen | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
70 | magdalenas.se | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
LJUMerviärtillsammans | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
71 | Messi B | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Riddarna | E | E | |||
w | w |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |