Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | 3 Girls | N | ANDERSSON Pia | N | TRAPP Leif |
S | BERTHEAU Kathrine | S | JOHANSSON Jöns | ||
Prego | E | CARLSSON Kjell | E | BORIN Kenneth | |
w | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | w | LARSSON Jessica | ||
2 | Romania - Lupii Galbeni | N | VOINESCU Dan | N | TORE BERG Jan |
S | MICESCU Viorel | S | SAELENSMINDE Erik | ||
Abax | E | SVINDAHL Frank | E | MIHAI Geta | |
w | HANSEN Jonny | w | MIHAI Radu | ||
3 | Claget | N | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | N | HULTMAN Magnus |
S | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | S | RUNFORS Michael | ||
T-bone | E | BÖRGEL Joachim | E | BRYDER David | |
w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | w | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
4 | Kusinerna från landet | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | RÖN Jacob |
S | PAULSSON Emma | S | RAULUND Ole | ||
Swedanes | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | PETERSSON Johnny | |
w | EYDE Mads | w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
5 | PA & kompani | N | KARLSSON Per-Arne | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
5 kommer tillbaka | E | MORATH Anders | E | ANTERYD Daniel | |
w | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
6 | Det är helt självklart! | N | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
Chairman's | E | LAGERMAN Jan | E | FRYKLUND Erik | |
w | AXDORPH Mats | w | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | ||
7 | Yellow | N | GOLDBERG Lars | N | GRUDE Liv Marit |
S | ANDERSSON Lars | S | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | ||
ProWenger | E | HELNESS Fredrik | E | RAMQUIST Lars | |
w | HAUGSTAD Espen | w | ELIASSON PG | ||
8 | Skalman | N | AHLESVED Krister | N | FAGERBERG Ann |
S | WARNE Niklas | S | JERNBERG Per | ||
Vi e la vassa | E | LUNDVALL Anna | E | BERGDAHL Tommy | |
w | LUNDVALL Johan | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
9 | Stridsvagn | N | SANDIN Alexander | N | GERMANIS Aigars |
S | KARLSSON Thomas | S | JANSONS Ugis | ||
Latvia | E | RUBENIS Ivars | E | SUNDELL Bo | |
w | NEIMANIS Janis | w | ELMROTH Gunnar | ||
10 | Mot alla odds | N | ÅSTRAND Torsten | N | KRÖJGAARD Niels |
S | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | S | KRÖJGARD Mads | ||
Los Escandinavos | E | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | E | LYNGMO Leif | |
w | LIE Terje (N) | w | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
11 | Silow | N | THALÉN Björn | N | GRUENKE Paul |
S | SÖRLING Björn | S | EGGELING Marie | ||
Germany | E | CASTNER Kevin | E | LEANDERSSON Per | |
w | GOTARD Thomas | w | SILOW Pontus | ||
12 | Healthyway | N | SANDSTRÖM Olle | N | HEILIG Ko |
S | LINDER Tommy | S | DE JONG Peter | ||
Amstel Pokemons | E | STIENEN René | E | GOSVIG Henrik | |
w | SCHIPPERS Elly | w | HOFSETH Johnny | ||
13 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | ENGSTRÖM Jonas |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
14 | VALV | N | LARSSON Per | N | LINDSTRÖM Per |
S | LENNARTSSON Sören | S | MALM Lars | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | |
w | LANTZ Jörgen | w | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
15 | Aronia | N | WESTMAN Frank | N | STRÖM Göran |
S | WESTMAN Lena | S | NORBERG Per | ||
Zoltans Adapter | E | WALLMARK Håkan | E | SANDBERG Alf | |
w | DANHØJ Niels | w | HJELTE Marcus | ||
16 | A-Team | N | STAVÅS Ola | N | HEINLO Jaan |
S | RUDENSTÅL Börje | S | GEIBORG Jan | ||
D3 ÖMBF | E | NORMAN Leif | E | KÖNYVES Andreas | |
w | SEDELIUS Kjell | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
17 | Team Aarhus | N | MØNSTED Nils | N | ERIKSSON Magnus |
S | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | ||
Rimstedt minus | E | LARSSON Arne | E | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | |
w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | w | TAASTI Preben | ||
18 | ABB minus en | N | MARJONIEMI Lars | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | LUNDBERG Jörgen | S | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
Moore mfl | E | MOORE May | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
19 | Rockfolket | N | LEMBORN Michael | N | NOBERIUS Henrik |
S | STORMO Tore | S | ROOS Bo | ||
Skaronga | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | E | LEMBORN Suzanne | |
w | JÓNSSON Eirikur | w | GUNNARSSON Eva | ||
20 | Uppblandat | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | ARVIDSSON Johan |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | CLAESSON Michael | ||
Jomi Joni | E | NOBERIUS Johan | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | |
w | ANDRÉN Niklas | w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
21 | Gan Bei | N | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | N | FRANK Robert |
S | MORKEN Even | S | WALLMON Jörgen | ||
Team G-son | E | GÖRANSSON Johan | E | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid | |
w | PERSSON Andreas | w | FORFOT Åsmund | ||
22 | Peking | N | MALMSTRÖM Per | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | FORSS Göran | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | KLASÉN Arne | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | PHILIPSON Harriet | ||
23 | Den långa vägen | N | JOHANSSON Lennart | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | HERRDIN Jimmy | S | MATSSON Jan | ||
D2 Dalabridgen | E | KARLSSON Kenneth | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | w | SVENSSON Conny | ||
24 | D1 Dalabridgen | N | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | UNANDER Pär | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | E | BAKRAC Miro | |
w | SCHERDIN Rolf | w | WINGES Mats | ||
25 | Amazing | N | ERIKSON Anders | N | FLODQVIST Pyttsi |
S | PYYKKÖ Ylva | S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
4 S och ett Ess | E | SJÖBERG Åke | E | ERIKSON Bo | |
w | SJÖBERG Margareta | w | KARLSSON Peter | ||
26 | Nestors | N | BÄCK Robert | N | PERSSON Tomas |
S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | S | PERSSON Håkan | ||
Esskort | E | WIKER Bo | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | w | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | ||
27 | D3 Skåne | N | WALLIN Gunilla | N | STEFANOV Julian |
S | PERSSON Olle | S | NANEV Ivan | ||
K1 | E | ARONOV Viktor | E | BECKLÉN Lars | |
w | DAMIANOVA Diana | w | LEANDER Christina | ||
28 | Astra-ABC | N | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo |
S | JØRGENRUD Einar | S | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
Örebridgen | E | PETERSSON Göran | E | OPSAHL Per Erik | |
w | JANSSON Tommy | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
29 | Team Zang | N | STRÄÄF Håkan | N | FORSBERG Peter |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
D1 Mälardalen | E | PETERSSON Tommy | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | |
w | ÅHGREN Claes | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
30 | D1 Stockholm | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas |
S | CLARIN Per | S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | ||
Westerlund | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | HALLQVIST Louise | |
w | JOHANSSON Kent | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
31 | MischMasch | N | AHLQVIST Jan | N | ANDERSSON Jan |
S | KONAR Jan | S | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | ELMROTH Tony | |
w | PALMGREN Anders | w | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
32 | Jönköping+ | N | LYSEBRING Leif | N | WIKE Anders |
S | WALLMARK Lars | S | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
Hit a Worm | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | |
w | PERSSON Lennart | w | LÖVESTIG Hans | ||
33 | D3 Mälardalen | N | KERSTIS Birgitta | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | HÉLÉNE Jan | S | JOHNSSON Jan | ||
Jajjes grabbar | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | NILSSON André | |
w | SÄLLSTEN Ric | w | BODÉN Mats | ||
34 | Willie Garvin | N | GRANATH Hans | N | WESTLING Rolf |
S | BLOMQVIST Mikael | S | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
D5 Stockholm | E | GAUFFIN Magnus | E | MALMSTEN Henrik | |
w | BENGTSSON Stefan | w | JOHANSSON Anders | ||
35 | Bandidos | N | SKODJE Odd Egil | N | SKAU Anna |
S | KRISTENSEN Anders | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Yodel It | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | BERTHEAU Markus | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | RUNDIN Jesper | ||
36 | Bertheau Norske Grandis | N | WILT Frederic | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim |
S | BIRKELUND Tommy | S | NIJSSEN Oscar | ||
Dutch juniors | E | STOUGIE Marc | E | JOHANSEN Joakim | |
w | STOUGIE Leen | w | LINDESTEG Ørjan | ||
37 | Happy2play | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | N | HEDÉN Victor |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | HELLSTRÖM Stefan | ||
Sanvic | E | LARSSON Tommy | E | ÖHMAN Inger | |
w | NORDSTRÖM Carl | w | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
38 | Bunk | N | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | N | BACKMAN Ulf |
S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | S | WIDHJA Nicklas | ||
Lom Kao | E | LILJA Stefan | E | ANDGREN Tomas | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | SJÖBERG Per | ||
39 | Reivers | N | ASH Mike | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | KANE Danny | S | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | SYMONS Anne | |
w | SÄFSTEN Johan | w | KANE Helen | ||
40 | Hulta | N | KARLIN Michael | N | BLID Johnny |
S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | S | LARSSON Robert | ||
Fusion | E | SWENSSON Peter | E | SKOOG Mikael | |
w | LINDER Peder | w | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
41 | BMW | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | HJERKINN Olav |
S | SVENBERG Agneta | S | ALMENDINGEN Arne | ||
Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | NORIN Anders | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | KRUG Peter | ||
42 | Maja | N | JOHNSSON Martin | N | KOVACS Else |
S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | S | KOVACS Anders | ||
D2 ÖMBF | E | HELLSTRAND Britt | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | HELLSTRAND Kjell | w | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
43 | YNWA | N | ERLANDSSON Johan | N | ÅHLÉN Nils |
S | ROOS Alf | S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
The Cheese Shop | E | GÄRDS Tom | E | NILSSON Bengt | |
w | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | w | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
44 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | ARVMYREN Anki |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
ALLA | E | OLSSON Lars | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | ARVMYREN Leif | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
45 | D1 Norrbotten | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | KARLSEN Knut |
S | TOWNSEND Peter | S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | ||
Koldbottengänget | E | SKYMOEN Bente | E | LUNDBERG Tomas | |
w | GODEJORD Oddrun | w | LUNDBERG Inger | ||
46 | Sìrénbang | N | BECKMAN Leif | N | ERIKSSON Seymour |
S | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | S | LUNDKVIST Åke | ||
Stollarna | E | SÖDERBERG Per | E | RYDELL Göran | |
w | KVIST Thomas | w | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
47 | TJUR | N | BOHMAN Tor-Björn | N | JANSSON Bertil |
S | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | S | EED-JONSSON Åke | ||
Linde | E | ERNSTSSON Leif | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | LILJA Hans | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
48 | Ladyboys | N | PETERSEN Moa | N | FRYDENLUND Sigurd |
S | SIVELIND Nicklas | S | STENBAKK Tom | ||
Digre Hyller | E | NAAS OLSEN Svein | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | |
w | ERLANDSEN Bjarne | w | OLSSON Ella | ||
49 | Kapstaden t/r | N | HANSSON Leif | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | SONDÉN Jakob | S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | ||
D1 Medelpad | E | ÅSENLUND Mats | E | WIKLANDER Eva | |
w | JOHNSSON Thomas | w | HÄGG Peder | ||
50 | Scotland | N | SMITH Harry | N | NORLING Inger |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | THUNANDER Göran | ||
7NTRD | E | BRANDELL Thomas | E | ADAMSON Alex | |
w | BRANDELL Joel | w | MCGINLEY Mike | ||
51 | Never say die | N | BYLUND Dan | N | WEINBERG Ola |
S | BYLUND Lennart | S | BJÖRKMAN Anders | ||
Forza | E | PERSSON Karl | E | BLOMÉ Anders | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | NOHRÉN Ulf | ||
52 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | LINDH Håkan |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | SVENSSON Peter | ||
EUG | E | FAHLANDER Mikael | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | GRANBERG Dan | w | MANNETEG Lars | ||
53 | Surprise | N | LINERUDT Göran | N | PRIESS Jens |
S | ANDERSSON Gunnar | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En sexa Skåne | E | SUNDGREN Ann | E | WRANG David | |
w | SVENSSON Ola | w | WRANG Thomas | ||
54 | SNP | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | PETTERSSON Anders |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | ||
Kort & Gott | E | ADOLFSSON Kaj | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | |
w | BECH Christer | w | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
55 | Ponks | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | N | STRÖM Yvonne |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
Klirr i kassan | E | RÅDBERG Birgitta | E | BERG Måns | |
w | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | w | MELLGREN Martin | ||
56 | D1 Sydöstra | N | LINDSKÄR Ronny | N | GÅRDRUP Martin |
S | ÖHBERG Lennart | S | ANDERSSON Johan | ||
Malmö BK HOH | E | WEGESTÅL Magnus | E | SCHALIN Lena | |
w | HALLÉN Hans-Olof | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
57 | Två män för mycket... | N | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | N | NATT Shahzaad |
S | RÖHNISCH Gun | S | TOMMASINI Stefano | ||
Natt | E | DELEV Kiril | E | SANDBERG Markus | |
w | CHEDIAK Vicky | w | STORM Robert | ||
58 | AK4:an | N | ELMÉR Dag | N | LARSSON Kent |
S | ALFREDSSON Henry | S | BERG Kjell | ||
Humrarna | E | FRYKLUND Henrik | E | WALL Bengt | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | WALL Birgitta | ||
59 | D1 Jönköping | N | HAMBERG Lars | N | LUNDQVIST Lena |
S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
D4 ÖMBF | E | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | E | SVENSSON Pedro | |
w | ANDERSSON Torgny | w | EKBLOM Björn | ||
60 | Björnligan | N | SVENSSON Micael | N | LIDFORS Ann |
S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | S | MÄHLER Sofie | ||
D1 Ångermanland | E | MÄHLER Jerry | E | FORSBERG Björn | |
w | GULLEFORS Bo | w | BERG Krister | ||
61 | D2 Mälardalen | N | RYDSTEDT Mikael | N | MARTINSON Dan |
S | PERSSON Magnus | S | MARTINSON Karin | ||
Queens and Kings | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | E | NILSSON Ulf | |
w | D'AQUINO Anders | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
62 | Cila | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders | N | LUND Eva |
S | TESCH Caroline | S | STORJORD Per | ||
Ski BK | E | LIE Dag Amund | E | RUNE Irene | |
w | JANSEN Andreas | w | NILSSON Leif | ||
63 | D2 Skåne | N | SEGERBERG Mari | N | TENGGREN Joanna |
S | ÖHMAN Jan | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rimbo JAKK | E | SIMONSSON Kjell | E | ÅKESSON Leif | |
w | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | w | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
64 | Forssa | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | NÄS Monica | ||
Jemtåständut | E | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | E | SVENSSON Lars-Åke | |
w | NILSSON Hugo | w | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
65 | D4 Stockholm | N | FALK Thomas | N | JOHANSSON Tommy |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | SVENSSON Roland | ||
Grimetonklövern | E | ANDERSSON Per | E | ANDERSSON Stefan | |
w | HAVASI Villy | w | BLOMBERG Eva | ||
66 | Homme | N | REINERTSEN Martin | N | CLEMENTSSON Sanna |
S | NYBÖ HANSEN Karl Olav | S | BODIN Teo | ||
Miiiin förtjänst | E | HANSSON Erik | E | HOMME Marianne | |
w | MANN Castor | w | HOMME Egil | ||
67 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | EKLUND Bernt |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | RASK Per | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
68 | En Joker i leken | N | RÖRQVIST Kent | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
Frillegänget | E | HULTGREN Thomas | E | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | |
w | LARSSON Christer | w | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena | ||
69 | VMMA | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | HOLM Jan |
S | JOHANSON Monica | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Tofta Gård | E | FRANZÉN Erik | E | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar | |
w | JOHANSSON Hans | w | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | ||
70 | Noralirarna | N | ANDERSSON Dick | N | HÄGG Torleif |
S | DYBECK Gary | S | EDLER Karin | ||
Harley | E | WESTLING Sören | E | ÖBERG Allan | |
w | WESTLING Lisa | w | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
71 | D1 Gävleborg | N | MALMSTRÖM Thommy | N | NILSSON Urban |
S | BERGVIK Hans | S | KARLSSON Emma | ||
I fjärde hand | E | GLYSSNER Micke | E | WIMO Bengt | |
w | OLDENBURG Henrik | w | PETTERSSON Erik | ||
72 | D2 Gävleborg | N | EKDAHL John | N | PETERSON Jörgen |
S | LINDER Leif | S | PALMQVIST Christer | ||
One club | E | ADIE Lars | E | SANDSTRÖM Magnus | |
w | HED Lars | w | SANDSTRÖM Jan | ||
73 | Smörgåsspelarna | N | ASPLUND Klara | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | KJELLMAN Lennart | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | |
w | TERNBLAD Sten | w | JOHANSSON Håkan | ||
74 | Reykjavik Bridge Festival | N | GUDMUNDSSON Stefan | N | MOLIN Hans |
S | STEINDORSSON Sigurdur | S | NILSSON N-G | ||
SKE | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | E | HELGASON Gunnar | |
w | ANDERSSON Stefan | w | EINARSSON Bergsteinn | ||
75 | D1 Uppland | N | NORBERG Jan | N | AHLBOM Roger |
S | NORBERG Carina | S | HAMMAR Zennica | ||
Acktjära | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | |
w | SVENSSON Håkan | w | NILSSON Jim | ||
76 | Partille | N | BRAG Börje | N | BLOMQUIST Rolf |
S | ANDIHN Mats | S | FJÄLLSTRÖM Magnus | ||
Kommando Annka | E | ELIASSON Mikael | E | AREBRINK Håkan | |
w | ROXBERG Kent | w | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | ||
77 | Tant Grön, Tant Brun och Tant Gredelin | N | ANDERSSON Åsa | N | STRAND Bertil |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | SWENSON Christer | ||
GGTT | E | VALLGREN Helén | E | STANLEY Elisabeth | |
w | GUNNARSSON Anita | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
78 | JIBB | N | JOVIC Bobbo | N | HAGEN Anders |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | LEONHARD Ewa | ||
D1 Skåne | E | HIRVONEN Reino | E | BJÖRK Britt | |
w | HIRVONEN Gun | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
79 | Frissan | N | KARLSSON Lennart | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | EK Sixten | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
Ett rödtjut o 3 stora stark | E | GABRIELSEN Håkan | E | ANDERSSON Mats | |
w | CLAESSON Jörgen | w | KARLSSON Gun | ||
80 | D3 Stockholm | N | ENGLUND Johan | N | BERGSTRÖM Mona |
S | GERLE Inger | S | HAMMAR Magnus | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | KARLSSON Annsofie | E | ALMKVIST Henrik | |
w | JENSEN Jan | w | ALMKVIST Kate | ||
81 | Södrast | N | OLSSON Roger | N | KARLSSON Annette |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | ANDERSSON Birgitta | ||
GGAB | E | LINDSTRÖM Gisela | E | KARLSSON Håkan | |
w | BERGSTRÖM Gudrun | w | KARLSSON Sofia | ||
82 | D1 Bohuslän-Dal | N | KLANG Louise | N | CARLSSON Seth |
S | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | S | CARLSSON Martha | ||
D2 Ångermanland | E | WALLIN Kerstin | E | LINDSTRÖM Lars-Olov | |
w | ERIKSSON Anders | w | PETERSSON Sture | ||
83 | Mermex | N | NORMAN Ulla | N | ERLANDSSON Leif |
S | HELLSTEN Karin | S | ERLANDSSON Karin | ||
D1 Örebro Län | E | BERGSTRÖM Ann | E | IFRIG Stig-Åke | |
w | ARONSSON Inger | w | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
84 | D1 Halland | N | LUNDQUIST Elisabeth | N | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran |
S | EK Håkan | S | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | ||
Skellefteälven | E | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | E | ROMAN Hasse | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | w | ROMAN Ylva | ||
85 | D6 Stockholm | N | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | N | WILLART Hanna |
S | NORDLING Elisabeth | S | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | ||
Universitetstjejerna | E | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | E | TESCH Johan | |
w | MARKLUND Ebba | w | DUFWA Karin |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |