Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Sten Låg | N | THERKELSON Thomas | N | HIRVONEN Reino |
S | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | S | HIRVONEN Gun | ||
Safirerna | E | STJERNFELDT Roland | E | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | |
w | STJERNFELDT Carina | w | BECKMAN Leif | ||
2 | U-a och en gammel dansk | N | JAKOBY Rein | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | THORSSON Ulf | S | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
Moore m fl | E | MOORE May | E | UISK Ahto | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | KARLSSON-UISK Ylva | ||
3 | Wyborowi | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | ÅKESSON Leif |
S | ANDERSSON Ulf | S | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
Leeva | E | GYLLENHAMMAR Roland | E | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | |
w | JOHNSSON Jan | w | PRIESS Jens | ||
4 | Albrekts Peterson | N | BJÖRK Britt | N | FREIJ Anders |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | EHRSTEDT Thomas | ||
LUCK 1980 | E | JEPPSSON Tommy | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | |
w | BERGGREN Mats | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
5 | Alliansen | N | LARSSON Anita | N | HOLM Jan |
S | LARSSON Karl-Gösta | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Tofta Gård | E | JOHANSSON Hans | E | ANDERSSON Sven | |
w | FRANZÉN Erik | w | ANDERSSON Ingegärd | ||
6 | Norrlandsguld och en 2:a Skåne | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | STEVER Laila |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | OLDIN Christina | ||
Öreborg | E | STEVER Hans | E | SJÖBERG Kent | |
w | OLDIN Göran | w | BYLUND Lennart | ||
7 | PHIA | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | N | STOKKA Odd |
S | KENNERFALK Peter | S | JENSEN Lena | ||
Två damer + knektar | E | MÄHLER Jerry | E | KLASÉN Arne | |
w | LIDFORS Ann | w | PHILIPSON Harriet | ||
8 | Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | N | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | N | OLAUSSON Stefan |
S | ANDERSSON Åsa | S | ALRUD Bengt | ||
Hemma hos Birger Jarl | E | LARSEN Sylve | E | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | |
w | LIDGREN Göran | w | GRÖN Maria | ||
9 | Kronoberg | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | REHLE Lennart |
S | SVENSSON Peter | S | RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik | ||
Gevalia | E | SEGERFELT Anders | E | ADOLFSSON Kaj | |
w | HAMMAR Lars | w | BECH Christer | ||
10 | Katrineholm | N | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | N | PETTERSSON Mats |
S | CHRISTENSEN Allan | S | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | ||
Mrs Bumble | E | JOHANSSON Jöns | E | MALM Lars | |
w | CARLSSON Kjell | w | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
11 | KBA Klöver | N | ERIKSSON Lars | N | WICKSTRÖM Fredrik |
S | EDBLADH Lars | S | BOGREN Ulf | ||
Göingarna | E | NILSSON Jan | E | OLAVI Gösta | |
w | ÖSTERBERG Kenneth | w | AXÉN Roger | ||
12 | Knallarna | N | SAMUELSSON Thomas | N | GOLDBERG Lars |
S | IVARSSON Johnny | S | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | ||
Golddiggers | E | WEGNELIUS Henrik | E | BENGTSSON Tage | |
w | GÖRNANDT Peter | w | UNOSSON Jan | ||
13 | Zmrzlina | N | PETTERSSON Rune | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny |
S | FAGER Sune | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
Glopson | E | FRANZÉN Henry | E | NOHRÉN Ulf | |
w | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | w | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
14 | Essabb | N | STENBERG Christer | N | GUSTAFSSON Hans-Olov |
S | SIXTENSSON Inge | S | LIDSTRÖM-NORDIN Christina | ||
Björkarna | E | STÅHL Åsa-Lena | E | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | |
w | NILSSON Alf-T | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
15 | Bildsköne Bengtssons Banditer | N | HED Lars | N | WESTLIN Ulf |
S | HÅKANSSON Lars | S | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
Chairman's veteran | E | QVIBERG Mats | E | BENGTSSON Evert | |
w | IWARSON Paul | w | BENGTSSON Birgitta | ||
16 | MEKA | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | LARSSON Inga-Lis |
S | OLSSON Ella | S | FRITZING Inga-May | ||
La Goodfrit | E | FRITZING Lars | E | EVENSEN Kjell | |
w | GOOD Per-Åke | w | IHALAINEN Anders | ||
17 | Frissan | N | KARLSSON Lennart | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | EK Sixten | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | KARLSSON Gun | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | JOHANSSON Dag | ||
18 | Surprise | N | GEIBORG Jan | N | JARL Rose-Marie |
S | HEINLO Jaan | S | GISSLANDER Bo | ||
Team Rosa | E | PETERSSON Curt | E | NORMAN Leif | |
w | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | w | SEDELIUS Kjell | ||
19 | Marcus med damer | N | MARCUSSON Lars | N | WESTMAN Frank |
S | MARCUSSON Kerstin | S | RAMQUIST Lars | ||
Bamse | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | |
w | TÖRNBLOM Peter | w | LUNDGREN Ingegerd | ||
20 | A3G | N | ARVMYREN Anki | N | JONSSON Anders |
S | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | S | LANDSTRÖM Irma | ||
Vilse | E | BRÖMS Margot | E | PEHRSSON Anders | |
w | HANSSON Per | w | WERNER Gunilla | ||
21 | Bohuslaget | N | BERG Kjell | N | ANDERZON Gunnel |
S | LARSSON Kent | S | NORDMARK Gunnar | ||
Optimisterna | E | KINNANDER Kerstin | E | HALVORSEN Carina | |
w | SOLBERG Lisbeth | w | HALVORSEN Ulf | ||
22 | DOC's patienter | N | KÖNYVES Andreas | N | KJELLGREN Lena |
S | BENGTSSON Rolf | S | ÅSTRAND Stefan | ||
SHLO | E | GUNNARSSON Mats | E | ANDERSSON Gunnar | |
w | HAGMAN Kenneth | w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | ||
23 | Nestorerna | N | ANDRÉASSON Leif | N | SJÖBERG Christer |
S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | S | ESKILSSON Jörgen | ||
Rymnesta | E | MAGNUSSON Börje | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | |
w | ALSENMYR Bo | w | HALLKVIST Carina | ||
24 | Impala | N | KRUG Peter | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | NORIN Anders | S | RYDELL Göran | ||
Kungens vänner | E | BERNTSSON Ulla | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | SVENBERG Agneta | ||
25 | Ozon | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran | N | WENNEBRINK Leif |
S | OLSSON Lars | S | BARKMAN Hans | ||
Kungsbacka | E | FREDRIKSSON Stellan | E | RÅNGEVALL Leif | |
w | BERGSTRÖM Enar | w | JACOBSON Britt-Marie | ||
26 | Deep Dirt | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- | ||
27 | Cosmos | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy4 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
28 | Dummy1 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy5 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
29 | Dummy2 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy6 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
30 | Dummy3 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy7 | E | E | |||
w | w |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |