Chairman's Cup > Swiss Qualifying > Round 6 Sat 27 at 20.00 - 21.00
Swedish Bridge Festival 2019
1 |
Skalman |
Karlssons Frestelse |
2 |
08SQ |
Bahaj |
3 |
Minus 800 |
PJUK |
4 |
T-bone |
Badoell |
5 |
Sarpsborg08 |
GÖS |
6 |
Cosmos |
Kungens vänner |
7 |
Thaibasilika |
Zmrzlina |
8 |
Grautahovi |
Team G-son |
9 |
Seza |
Kort och gott |
10 |
The Warriors |
Chairmans |
11 |
Bossarna |
Norway Juniors |
12 |
Blue Pandas |
4 Shades of Grey |
13 |
The MacVikings |
Nästan lammkött |
14 |
Team Zang |
Fac ut Gaudeam! |
15 |
DASS |
Snåsavann |
16 |
Kreti & Pleti |
Lag Om |
17 |
Australia Juniors |
Hit a Worm |
18 |
Twins |
Jönköping+ |
19 |
Speldosa |
Silow |
20 |
Zorro |
Salo |
21 |
Stridsvagn |
England Juniors |
22 |
Hallongren |
Snipers |
23 |
Ponks |
Fritidsfabriken |
24 |
98:an |
Helness |
25 |
Lillebaluba |
Ruter sju |
26 |
IAKIA |
Morken Betong |
27 |
Överum:fors |
MAKK |
28 |
Swiss-Alert |
Team Fidda |
29 |
Imppossible |
Croatia Juniors |
30 |
(U)Rutinerte |
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur |
31 |
Romania Juniors |
Kusinerna |
32 |
Rockfolket |
D1 Jönköping |
33 |
Socrates fan club |
You Shall Not Pass |
34 |
Lirarna |
D2 Stockholm |
35 |
Guldfiskarna |
Kjells Wingar |
36 |
Skellefteälven |
Gyllene Prag |
37 |
Tre ören |
katt-bridge |
38 |
Särnberg |
BUEL |
39 |
ABB 21 |
Triple Mixed |
40 |
Tofta Gård |
Den långa vägen |
41 |
Scotland Juniors |
Saras upplysningsdubblare |
42 |
Reds |
Estonia Juniors |
43 |
Greven |
Åmål Hulta |
44 |
Reivers |
SAOL |
45 |
Jura |
Tre sang +2 |
46 |
Ås BK |
Per & Co |
47 |
B till Ö |
Syson |
48 |
Thailand Juniors |
Hovmantorp |
49 |
Alpacka |
PS CZ |
50 |
MindXperten Knights |
D1 Göteborg |
51 |
Kolbotn |
Prowenger <3 |
52 |
Töpöhäntä |
Forza |
53 |
Zonett |
Excelsior |
54 |
Gunnars gunners |
Huggorm |
55 |
X Factor |
Lahrmann and the youngsters |
56 |
Finn fem fel |
Nestors Trappar Upp |
57 |
Rosarna |
Mixad mix |
58 |
Latvia Juniors |
Lag 11 |
59 |
PLOJ |
Ske |
60 |
Sangha |
Ruff and Discards |
61 |
Seppo with friends |
Avengers: Endplay |
62 |
Ingunns Haner |
Reinholts Bridge Travel |
63 |
Peking+ |
Kolbotngjengen |
64 |
Optimisterna |
Kung frilles gäng |
65 |
Happy to play |
HACK |
66 |
Keplers Val |
JaS |
67 |
D1 ÖMBF |
Vårgårda |
68 |
Robinson |
Kempetorsk |
69 |
Sista med Englund |
One club |
70 |
Boden |
Frissan |
71 |
Albrekts Peterson |
D4 Stockholm |
72 |
D1 Dalarna |
Dream Team |
73 |
D1 Stockholm |
England Women Juniors |
74 |
Ständiga Nybörjarna |
D3 Stockholm |
75 |
En Sexa Skåne |
Värsta stamtavlan |
76 |
Gamma |
Selskapsreisen 4 |
77 |
Igelkotten |
D2 Mälardalen |
78 |
Bridgeman |
Strain |
79 |
Russia Juniors |
Skärborgarna |
80 |
Corona |
D1 Gotland |
81 |
Finland Juniors |
D1 Mälardalen |
82 |
Wermkon |
D1 Uppland |
83 |
Harley |
SiChuan Red Juniors |
84 |
SiChuan Blue Juniors |
BYE |
You have clicked Scorecard in the menu. This means you have to select a match in the above list. |
Hint: Click table number, IMP or VP in any window. That immediately shows the scorecard. |