Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Nordisk kombination | N | FREDIN Peter | N | BYLUND Dan |
S | LAHRMANN Christian | S | STRÖMBERG Helena | ||
123 Jättebra | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | E | GRUDE Tor Eivind | |
w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | w | BAKKE Christian | ||
2 | Sivves straffdubblare | N | ARVIDSSON Eric | N | RIMSTEDT Ola |
S | ASPLUND Karl | S | RIMSTEDT Mikael | ||
Rooftop Palma | E | WIKLUND Roger | E | GUTENWIK Jan | |
w | ERIKSSON Magnus | w | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
3 | Three Jacks and a Queen | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | SÄFSTEN Johan |
S | SASEK Tomislav | S | SJÖQVIST Måns | ||
Lag Sjöqvist | E | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | BERTHEAU Peter | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
4 | Skalman | N | WARNE Niklas | N | MORATH Anders |
S | AHLESVED Krister | S | NILSLAND Mats | ||
Fem tillsammans igen | E | GULLBERG Tommy | E | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | |
w | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
5 | Estonia Juniors | N | MAIDE Rasmus | N | JOHANSSON Leif |
S | ZVOROVSKI Rao | S | JOHANSSON Lena | ||
Bosse och hans vänner | E | ROOS Bo | E | VÄHK Jasper | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | PEDMANSON Albert | ||
6 | BK Gröna Kvistar | N | BREHMER Thomas | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | GRÖNKVIST Johan | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | HED Staffan | E | ERIKSON Anders | |
w | JOHANSSON Lars-Erik | w | PYYKKÖ Ylva | ||
7 | Netherlands Örebros | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | N | HUANG Shan |
S | NIJSSEN Oscar | S | ZIND Gordie | ||
Saga | E | DWYER Kevin | E | DUPONT Pim | |
w | RIMSTEDT Cecilia | w | CARIS Youp | ||
8 | Ponks+ | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | N | RUBENIS Ivars |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | SMILGAJS Andris | ||
Daugava | E | IMSA Adrians | E | BERG Måns | |
w | GERMANIS Aigars | w | MELLGREN Martin | ||
9 | 10CC | N | COPE Simon | N | EYDE Mads |
S | BOWLEY Richard | S | HAGEN Anders | ||
Copenhagen | E | NIELSEN Lars K. | E | MURPHY Andrew | |
w | POULSEN Flemming | w | PASKE Thomas | ||
10 | Ett gammalt bergtroll | N | HULTMAN Magnus | N | NYSTRÖM Fredrik |
S | BÖRGEL Joachim | S | WRANG Frederic | ||
Ebenius crew | E | HULT Simon | E | HERRDIN Jimmy | |
w | BREMARK Leif | w | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
11 | Karlssons Frestelse | N | BERN Tobias | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin |
S | GUSTAFSSON Klara | S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | ||
TREEAB | E | BÄCK Robert | E | KARLSSON Johan | |
w | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
12 | Landet runt | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | FORSBERG Björn |
S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | S | BERG Krister | ||
Bergsäker | E | SVENSSON Micael | E | ANDERSSON Göran | |
w | RUNFORS Michael | w | LARSSON Lars-Göran | ||
13 | Nordort | N | ELIASSON PG | N | NILSSON Johan |
S | ELMROTH Gunnar | S | ÖDLUND Max | ||
Maxstenstein | E | STAVÅS Ola | E | WADEMARK Olle | |
w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | w | SELBERG Jan | ||
14 | Hit a worm | N | MALTEIN Kent | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | OLOWS Ted | S | KVARBY Per | ||
Slammarnas vänner | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
15 | Bunk | N | ANDGREN Tomas | N | SUNDELL Bo |
S | SJÖBERG Per | S | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
Stridsvagn | E | MANN Castor | E | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | |
w | KARLSSON Thomas | w | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
16 | Glopson | N | FINNSSON Urban | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | S | BLID Johnny | ||
Maddes pojkar | E | ARNBERG Mikael | E | BECH Simon | |
w | BÖRGESSON Tomas | w | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | ||
17 | Netherlands Juniors | N | VAN OOSTEN Sibrand | N | FEGARTY Jamie |
S | THORPE Stefan | S | FEGARTY Liam | ||
England Juniors | E | COPE Andy | E | KANT Noa | |
w | GARDNER Thomas | w | VAN DER WEIDE Reinder | ||
18 | Zmrzlina | N | STOKKA Adam | N | LICHTENSTEIN Ivar |
S | ERIKSSON Daniel | S | HJORT WARLENIUS Harry | ||
Forza | E | STOKKA Yvonne | E | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | LEO Christian | ||
19 | Fyris Vikings | N | JOHANSSON Jakob | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | MATSSON Jan | ||
Malung Janne | E | KARLSSON Kenneth | E | LARSSON Robert | |
w | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | w | GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture | ||
20 | Team FIDDA | N | OHLSSON Björn | N | SVENSSON Morgan |
S | OLOFSSON Peter | S | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
Fac ut gaudeam! | E | CLARIN Per | E | UNDERDAL Stefan | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | w | DE VRIES Hauke | ||
21 | Den långa vägen | N | KARLSSON Kent | N | MÅRTENSSON Per |
S | SVENSSON Conny | S | LILLIEGREN Calle | ||
The Jacks | E | HANSSON Anders | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | |
w | KLING Rasmus | w | BODÉN Gert | ||
22 | M&M | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof |
S | ZAFAR Bilal | S | EKMAN Magnus | ||
Zang | E | CARLSSON Peter | E | ESKILSSON Sven-Anders | |
w | LEANDERSSON Per | w | ERLANDSSON Johan | ||
23 | Greven | N | IVARSSON Thomas | N | TÄGT Dorothy |
S | ERIKSSON Christer | S | LUNDQVIST Jon | ||
D1 Dalabridgen | E | KARLSSON Johan | E | GÄRDS Tom | |
w | CLAESSON Jörgen | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
24 | Stantons | N | SVENBERG Agneta | N | ERICSON Joakim |
S | HAVASI Villy | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Gådeå | E | ERICSON Lars | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | JOVIC Bobbo | ||
25 | Team 1337 | N | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | N | LØVFALL Jan |
S | BERGENGREN Erik | S | THOMASSEN Lars Erik | ||
Svorsken med venner | E | HERMANSEN Tor Erik | E | BERTHEAU Markus | |
w | ØSTREM Anders | w | WIBERG Erik | ||
26 | Åmåls BS Hulta | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | KARLSSON Pontus | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
Skåne-Väst | E | EKHOLM Lennart | E | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | |
w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | w | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
27 | En femma Skåne | N | PRIESS Jens | N | SAMUELSSON Birgitta |
S | HENRYSSON Ingemar | S | GRÖN Maria | ||
Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | E | ANDERSSON Åsa | E | SUNDGREN Ann | |
w | BJERREGAARD Gunilla | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
28 | D3 Göteborg | N | TÖRNQVIST Christer | N | AXENBRATT Thomas |
S | SANDBERG Marcus | S | WESTERLUND Mikael | ||
Lycka till med bridgen | E | BAUSBACK Nikolas | E | ÅGREN Martin | |
w | RUGE Markus | w | WENANDER Björn | ||
29 | Kinds | N | VOLL Roar | N | LINDFORS Stefan |
S | KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn | S | GRANT Jim | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | CLARK Sally | E | ELLINGSEN Kristian | |
w | HALLBERG Gunnar | w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | ||
30 | Kjells vingar | N | GLANS Kjell | N | JOHANSSON Hans |
S | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Hajos Smakverkstad | E | JOHANSSON Henry | E | AXELSSON Leif | |
w | WESTLIN Ulf | w | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
31 | Överum | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | HENRIKSEN Line |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | BUNE Amalie | ||
Mixed 1 Juniors | E | CALIPETRE David | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | |
w | ORDOG Akos | w | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
32 | Inte fullt så blåsta | N | GÅRDRUP Martin | N | ANDERSSON Tina |
S | VALL Emil | S | KRISTENSEN Anders | ||
Pretty in whatever | E | HOLMBERG Patric | E | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | |
w | HOFSETH Johnny | w | WEGESTÅL Magnus | ||
33 | Skitur | N | LUND Eva | N | HAGSTRÖM Tommy |
S | STORJORD Per | S | LINDFORS Martin | ||
Treklövern | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | |
w | FORSBERG Peter | w | HJERKINN Olav | ||
34 | T-Bone | N | GUNNARSSON Eva | N | KRUG Peter |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | NORIN Anders | ||
cDoc | E | PETERSON Jörgen | E | SVENSSON Daniel | |
w | PALMQVIST Christer | w | GUNNARSSON Tommy | ||
35 | Sushi | N | SANDQVIST Nick | N | BÖRLING Ia |
S | SHASHOU Nathalie | S | EDLUND Linnea | ||
Ladies and the trump | E | HALLQVIST Louise | E | HOLMES-MACKIE Ambrose | |
w | JOHANSSON Ylva | w | CLARKE Joe | ||
36 | Ludde | N | MALM Lars | N | EK Carl |
S | SIMONSSON Ansgar | S | ISETORP Nina | ||
D2 Göteborg | E | OLSSON Joakim | E | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | |
w | LIE Terje | w | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
37 | Team Aarhus | N | MØNSTED Nils | N | ABRAGI Andreas |
S | SKOV MØNSTED Rikke | S | WEILER Mattias | ||
BAWW | E | BORIN Kenneth | E | KRØJGAARD Niels | |
w | WIIK Bosse | w | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
38 | Why? | N | BACKMAN Ulf | N | KISTE Knut |
S | ANDERSSON Dan | S | RUTH Tomas | ||
Norsk på Norsk | E | OLSEN Magne O. | E | SVENSSON Ola | |
w | AASEBØ Ingunn | w | LILJA Stefan | ||
39 | Norway Juniors | N | DALEMARK AUSTAD Marius | N | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov |
S | ØBERG Ida Marie | S | ÅSMAN Thomas | ||
Just 4 Fun | E | SJÖBERG Örjan | E | SÆTRE Magnus | |
w | CARLSSON Niklas | w | BREKKE Kaja | ||
40 | No Juniors | N | ANOYRKATIS Harry | N | FRÖBERG Johan |
S | LAWY Rob | S | NILSSON Jim | ||
Väddö Big Bang | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | STORM Tommy | w | LUNDQVIST Lars | ||
41 | MindXperten | N | DYBDAHL Stig | N | ADOLFSON Pontus |
S | WILT Frederic | S | ERNSTSSON Leif | ||
Perssons Pack | E | KARTTUNEN Leo | E | UELAND David | |
w | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | w | HAUGSTAD Espen | ||
42 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | MIRKOVIC JUVIK Ann-Mari |
S | KOIVU Aarne | S | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
Hel | E | REMEN Sølvi | E | OILINKI Antti | |
w | LESLIE Paula | w | ENWALD Leo | ||
43 | Team G-son | N | WALLMON Jörgen | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
JURA | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | E | GÖRANSSON Johan | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | FRANK Robert | ||
44 | Poland Juniors | N | BUKAT Aleks | N | SKAU Anna |
S | BAK Wojciech | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Smedboga | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | NIKLAUS Maria | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | DZIUBA Jakub | ||
45 | Mixed 2 Juniors | N | BRANDGAARD Daniel | N | WENNEBERG Björn |
S | BELLICAUD Luc | S | WEGNELIUS Henrik | ||
TopClub | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | SCHIRESON Olivia | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | FREEMAN Jacob | ||
46 | Kungens vänner | N | NYBERG Karin | N | SJÖSTRAND Erik |
S | BERNTSSON Ulla | S | JOHANSSON Håkan | ||
Bråttensby | E | BENDE Tobias | E | RYDELL Göran | |
w | WRIGE Sara | w | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
47 | Borgafjäll Snowcamp | N | PETTERSSON Johan | N | DIGRE Arnold |
S | SJÖDIN Örjan | S | BØE Sjur Arne | ||
Labakkalaget | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | E | SJÖDIN Susanne | |
w | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | w | ANDERSSON Sören | ||
48 | Optimisterna | N | RÅNGEVALL Leif | N | SCHALIN Lena |
S | JOHANSSON Mikael | S | SCHALIN Ronny | ||
D1 Sydöstra | E | HERMANSSON Gerth | E | LÖVLING Anders | |
w | MOQUIST Lars | w | RÅNGEVALL Göran | ||
49 | Kapten Korks matroser | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | LINDELÖW Ulf |
S | WIKE Anders | S | LINDÉN Göran | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | TESCH Caroline | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | HELLSTRÖM Anders | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
50 | De Saltstänkta | N | HALVORSEN Ulf | N | BUDIN Stefan |
S | HALVORSEN Carina | S | NILSSON Glenn | ||
Limestone | E | HALLGREN Sune | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | |
w | ELINGMARK Tommy | w | OLSSON Ella | ||
51 | Pele Rabón | N | GRANBERG Dan | N | BILUSIC Ivan |
S | HJELTE Marcus | S | EVACIC Emanuel | ||
Croatia Juniors | E | BOREVKOVIC Vlatko | E | JANSSON Per | |
w | MIKEC Marko | w | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | ||
52 | D1 Västerbotten | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan | N | LARSSON Hans-Göran |
S | SEGERVALD Jonas | S | UPPHOFF Ronny | ||
D1 Halland | E | UPPHOFF Görel | E | LUNDELL Daniel | |
w | KRUG Cay | w | PÅRS Sven | ||
53 | Hoven Droven | N | NILSSON N-G | N | ANDERSSON Mats |
S | MOLIN Hans | S | RANDHEDE Örjan | ||
The Beach Waves | E | JOHANSSON Dag | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | |
w | FORSÉN Torbjörn | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
54 | D1 Göteborg | N | TONSTRÖM Marie | N | SVANBERG Tomas |
S | PERSSON Agneta | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
D2 Sydöstra | E | KARLSSON Monica | E | HAARA Monica | |
w | ÖHBERG Lennart | w | HAARA Lars | ||
55 | Kvack | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | BLIXT Renée | ||
Rörets röra | E | RÖRQVIST Kent | E | D'AQUINO Anders | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | HEBERT Noomi | ||
56 | HAST | N | ERIKSSON Anders | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Albrekts Tranelyckan | E | BJÖRK Britt | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | |
w | PETERSON Ingegerd | w | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | ||
57 | D1 Örebro | N | ANDERSSON Hjördis | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | JONSSON Berit | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
Popcorn Explosion | E | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | E | PERSSON Håkan | |
w | HEGBOM Erik | w | ANDERSSON Dick | ||
58 | Mission Impossible | N | FALK Thomas | N | NILSSON Andrea |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | BJÖRK HEED Maya Lo | ||
U21+ | E | ERIKSSON Lennart | E | NORLING Fredrik | |
w | ÖHRLING Hans | w | THORMAR Hans | ||
59 | D2 Dalabridgen | N | SAVBERG Monika | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | LÖFQUIST Marianne | S | SVENSSON Magnus | ||
Frilles gäng | E | LARSSON Christer | E | HOLS ANDRÉ Maria | |
w | HULTGREN Thomas | w | ENGSTRÖM Eva-Lena | ||
60 | Team Revoke | N | NYHAGEN Berit | N | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia |
S | HANSEN Per D | S | BRYNJE Anita | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | ENGMAN Lena | E | HALBJØRHUS Knut Ole | |
w | KARLSSON Elisabeth | w | RISE Rolf | ||
61 | D1 Gotland | N | DARVELID Irene | N | BORG Julia |
S | DARVELID Bo | S | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan | ||
Tony Kjöttbull | E | NORDQVIST Matteo | E | ROSVALL Ylva | |
w | JOHANSSON Joakim | w | WIRÉN Maria | ||
62 | Käpperihjulet | N | ERIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | KRÅKENÄS Harold |
S | ANTONSSON Annette | S | BÖLUM Tor | ||
Sjömannabridgen | E | TOVE Haugen | E | ANDERSSON Per | |
w | TONE Svendsen | w | SÖDERBERG Per | ||
63 | D1 Uppland | N | ANNEMARK Lars | N | KOLDING Viktor |
S | ARVMYREN Anki | S | BRUN PEDERSEN Clara | ||
Denmark Juniors | E | ROLF-LARSEN Andreas | E | ÅSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | ROSTHØJ Ella | w | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
64 | Irene's heroes | N | BRIERLY Tim | N | GJØS Tom |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | EVENSEN Atle | ||
Glommahaiene | E | JOHANSEN Roar | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | GRIMSTAD Svein | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
65 | Spain Juniors | N | DE LORENZO Íria | N | LINDBERG Thord |
S | ESTALELLA GIRÓN Rodrigo | S | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
Team Townsend | E | BERGQVIST Lisa | E | TORRABADELLA FERRER Santiago | |
w | PERSSON Elisabeth | w | VASSALLO Alberto | ||
66 | D1 Östra Mellansvenska | N | HAGSTRÖM Vivi-Anne | N | MATTSON Gun |
S | NILSSON Carina | S | MONTGOMERY Gunnel | ||
D4 Göteborg | E | OLAUSSON Kerstin | E | LUNDQVIST Lena | |
w | KONRADSSON Lotta | w | KÅBERG Annelie | ||
67 | Wasa Bridge Syndikat | N | NILSSON Karl-Erik | N | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta |
S | BLANKNER Benny | S | MONTELIUS Ewa | ||
D2 Gotland | E | GOTVIK Solgerd | E | KARLSSON Lars S | |
w | PERSONNE Cissi | w | MURMAN Jan | ||
68 | Hugo | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |