Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
25 | Vi som följer Laxen | N | AXELSSON Leif | N | CARLSSON Kjell |
S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | S | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | ||
Älgdräparn | E | JOHANSSON Jöns | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | |
w | ÖSTLUND Ola | w | JORDESTEDT Arne | ||
26 | Germany | N | MARSAL Reiner | N | ERIKSSON Lennart |
S | SCHROEDER Dirk | S | BRANDBORN Ola | ||
D5 Stockholm | E | KJELLMAN Lennart | E | MATTSSON Göran | |
w | ASPLUND Klara | w | KRATZ Ulrich | ||
27 | Säfflås | N | IVARSSON Johnny | N | MODH Peter |
S | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | S | HELLBERG Ronny | ||
Veddige | E | JOSEFSSON Stefan | E | LINDSTRÖM Per | |
w | KARLSSON Arne | w | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
28 | Zoltans Adapter | N | THUNSTRÖM Pierre | N | WESTSTRÖM Cecilia |
S | LUNDBERG Leif | S | SIMONSSON Ansgar | ||
Ludde | E | LUDWIGS Henrik | E | NORBERG Per | |
w | HÅSTAD Johan | w | STRÖM Göran | ||
29 | Ericson | N | ERICSON Lars | N | WESTERLUND Morgan |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | JOHANSSON Christer | ||
D2 Jönköping | E | SVENNINGSSON Anette | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
30 | Håkans Demoner | N | WALLIN Kenneth | N | MØNSTED Nils |
S | KALLIO Pasi | S | NØRGAARD Tom | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | HENNEBERG Marlene | E | FORSBERG Björn | |
w | HENNEBERG J O | w | BERG Krister | ||
31 | Majorn | N | WINQVIST Tomas | N | LUNDGREN Lars |
S | JOURDAIN Patrick | S | JANSSON Per-Åke | ||
De euphoriska | E | GARDELL Nils | E | LEMBORN Michael | |
w | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | w | JANSSON Per | ||
32 | Zoologiska trädgården | N | MAGNUSON L-G | N | ÅKESSON Hans |
S | ÖHRN Leif | S | SÖDERBERG Per | ||
D6 Stockholm | E | GUSTAVSSON Tuve | E | KARLSSON Snorri | |
w | UNGE Emanuel | w | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | ||
33 | Team G-son | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | ROSENGREN Bennet |
S | GÖRANSSON Johan | S | FURUKVIST Marina | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | MATTSSON Rolf | E | FRANK Robert | |
w | SÖDERSTEDT Anders | w | WALLMARK Lars | ||
34 | Mediaprofilering | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | CARLSSON Rune |
S | SARTEN Adam | S | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | ||
Rune & Co | E | ELMROTH Tony | E | SCHMIDT Staffan | |
w | LUNDGREN Magnus | w | WRANG Thomas | ||
35 | D2 Bohuslän-Dal | N | SVENSSON Tommy | N | DELLIEN Henrik |
S | OLSSON Mikael | S | TRAPP Leif | ||
Trappar upp | E | SALOMONSSON Daniel | E | JOHANSSON Ragnar | |
w | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | w | NYMAN Roger | ||
36 | Uppercut | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | GÖRANSSON Magnus |
S | TOWNSEND Peter | S | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
Messi B | E | STAVÅS Ola | E | LINDSKOG Bengt | |
w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | w | RUNDIN Jesper | ||
37 | Åtabakmärken | N | BYLUND Dan | N | ERLANDSSON Johan |
S | STRÖMBERG Helena | S | NILSSON Bengt | ||
D1 Skåne | E | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | E | BYLUND Lennart | |
w | SVENSSON Fredrik | w | OLOWS Ted | ||
38 | Smile | N | BLOMQVIST Mikael | N | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando |
S | HJERM Mikael | S | FORSBERG Rolf | ||
Riddarna | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | LÖFGREN Martin | |
w | NILSSON Jan | w | BAUSBACK Nikolas | ||
39 | Westerlund | N | BÄCK Robert | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn |
S | WESTERLUND Mikael | S | CLARIN Per | ||
Team Nidhoegg | E | NEDLICH Kristin | E | KARLSSON Johan | |
w | PETTERSSON Bengt | w | GULLBERG Daniel | ||
40 | Nalle | N | THALÉN Björn | N | JOHNSSON Thomas |
S | SÖRLING Björn | S | JANSSON Per | ||
D1 Medelpad | E | HENRIKSSON Ulf | E | JANSSON Lars | |
w | LARSSON Bengt | w | BENDE Tobias |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |