Chairman's Cup > Swiss Qualifying > Round 12 Sun 28 at 17.30 - 18.30
Swedish Bridge Festival 2019
1 |
Minus 800 |
Zorro |
2 |
Karlssons Frestelse |
Snåsavann |
3 |
The Warriors |
Nästan lammkött |
4 |
The MacVikings |
Stridsvagn |
5 |
08SQ |
Grautahovi |
6 |
Cosmos |
Seza |
7 |
Badoell |
Skalman |
8 |
Lillebaluba |
Zmrzlina |
9 |
PS CZ |
Australia Juniors |
10 |
Reinholts Bridge Travel |
PJUK |
11 |
Swiss-Alert |
Ruter sju |
12 |
Prowenger <3 |
Helness |
13 |
4 Shades of Grey |
Sarpsborg08 |
14 |
Bossarna |
Syson |
15 |
98:an |
Bahaj |
16 |
Jönköping+ |
Hit a Worm |
17 |
Thaibasilika |
Ponks |
18 |
Triple Mixed |
Fac ut Gaudeam! |
19 |
Lahrmann and the youngsters |
Morken Betong |
20 |
You Shall Not Pass |
Reds |
21 |
Kungens vänner |
Guldfiskarna |
22 |
Saras upplysningsdubblare |
DASS |
23 |
Hallongren |
Åmål Hulta |
24 |
Greven |
Silow |
25 |
(U)Rutinerte |
Rockfolket |
26 |
Snipers |
Kreti & Pleti |
27 |
Kempetorsk |
Kolbotngjengen |
28 |
England Juniors |
Chairmans |
29 |
PLOJ |
Lag Om |
30 |
Croatia Juniors |
Fritidsfabriken |
31 |
Team Fidda |
Tre sang +2 |
32 |
X Factor |
Gyllene Prag |
33 |
Hovmantorp |
Kolbotn |
34 |
Reivers |
Avengers: Endplay |
35 |
Imppossible |
SAOL |
36 |
Frissan |
Alpacka |
37 |
Kusinerna |
Nestors Trappar Upp |
38 |
T-bone |
GÖS |
39 |
Tre ören |
Mixad mix |
40 |
Den långa vägen |
MAKK |
41 |
Harley |
Vårgårda |
42 |
Happy to play |
Rosarna |
43 |
Jura |
Zonett |
44 |
B till Ö |
ABB 21 |
45 |
Strain |
Team G-son |
46 |
Team Zang |
Per & Co |
47 |
Seppo with friends |
katt-bridge |
48 |
Peking+ |
Norway Juniors |
49 |
D1 Jönköping |
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur |
50 |
Socrates fan club |
Tofta Gård |
51 |
Ruff and Discards |
Gunnars gunners |
52 |
Ske |
En Sexa Skåne |
53 |
Gamma |
Lirarna |
54 |
Kung frilles gäng |
D2 Stockholm |
55 |
Töpöhäntä |
Latvia Juniors |
56 |
Ås BK |
Kjells Wingar |
57 |
Estonia Juniors |
Thailand Juniors |
58 |
Sangha |
Kort och gott |
59 |
Dream Team |
Speldosa |
60 |
MindXperten Knights |
Huggorm |
61 |
Albrekts Peterson |
Värsta stamtavlan |
62 |
One club |
Särnberg |
63 |
Överum:fors |
Blue Pandas |
64 |
Forza |
Twins |
65 |
Keplers Val |
England Women Juniors |
66 |
Lag 11 |
Selskapsreisen 4 |
67 |
D1 ÖMBF |
BUEL |
68 |
Robinson |
Salo |
69 |
D3 Stockholm |
HACK |
70 |
Igelkotten |
Excelsior |
71 |
D1 Stockholm |
Finn fem fel |
72 |
Romania Juniors |
D1 Göteborg |
73 |
Finland Juniors |
JaS |
74 |
Corona |
Skärborgarna |
75 |
Boden |
D1 Uppland |
76 |
Sista med Englund |
Skellefteälven |
77 |
Scotland Juniors |
Wermkon |
78 |
IAKIA |
SiChuan Blue Juniors |
79 |
D1 Dalarna |
D2 Mälardalen |
80 |
Ständiga Nybörjarna |
D1 Gotland |
81 |
Russia Juniors |
D4 Stockholm |
82 |
D1 Mälardalen |
Bridgeman |
83 |
Ingunns Haner |
SiChuan Red Juniors |
84 |
Optimisterna |
BYE |
You have clicked Scorecard in the menu. This means you have to select a match in the above list. |
Hint: Click table number, IMP or VP in any window. That immediately shows the scorecard. |