Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
25 | Gunnars Gunners | N | HULT Simon | N | VÅGE John |
S | HALLBERG Gunnar | S | BJØRKAN Ingmund | ||
Komleposs | E | SKIMMELAND Thorleif | E | GRANT Jim | |
w | HERLAND John Helge | w | LINDFORS Stefan | ||
26 | Kaptens Korks kamrater | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | BENGTSSON Stefan |
S | NYMAN Roger | S | GAUFFIN Magnus | ||
Team FOMS | E | BLIDHOLM Olle | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
27 | Chairmans | N | CARLSSON Peter | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | LEANDERSSON Per | S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | ||
Hässlerås | E | NILSSON Jan | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | |
w | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | w | ANDERSSON Jan | ||
28 | OnkelD med kompisar | N | HOLMBERG Patric | N | TÖRNQVIST Christer |
S | KRISTENSEN Anders | S | WENANDER Björn | ||
Puck Futin | E | ÅGREN Martin | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | |
w | SOMLO Tommy | w | YOON David | ||
29 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | GOSVIG Henrik |
S | JANSSON Per-Erik | S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | ||
Healthy | E | CLEARY Andrew | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
30 | Team Aarhus | N | HENNEBERG Marlene | N | PETERSSON Johnny |
S | HENNEBERG Jens Oven | S | BRATT Per | ||
Kusinerna | E | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan | E | KRØJGAARD Niels | |
w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | w | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
31 | Vendelay Industries | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | HANNON Alex |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | IGOE Niall | ||
Evici | E | WILLIS David | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | |
w | WONG Miu | w | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
32 | D4 Stockholm | N | REHLE Lennart | N | WANNGÅRD K-G |
S | BECH Christer | S | JONSSON Mattias | ||
Röd klöver | E | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | E | HAMMAR Lars | |
w | CHRISTENSEN Allan | w | HAMMAR Inger | ||
33 | Ludde | N | MALM Lars | N | KERSTIS Birgitta |
S | KNUDSEN Peter | S | HÉLÉNE Jan | ||
Xanté | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | SIMONSSON Ansgar | ||
34 | Sjömannabridgen | N | HAUGEN Tove | N | LINDQVIST Lennart |
S | TORKELSEN SVENDSEN Tone | S | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | ||
Just 4 Fun | E | KARLSSON Pontus | E | KRÅKENES Herold | |
w | SJÖBERG Örjan | w | BØLUM Tor | ||
35 | Kingen | N | KARLSSON Johan | N | PETERSON Jörgen |
S | KLASSON Jörgen | S | PALMQVIST Christer | ||
Imppossible | E | KRUG Peter | E | TÄGT Dorothy | |
w | NORIN Anders | w | WESTER Peter | ||
36 | Doc:s patienter | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Sams | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
37 | Loch Ness monsters | N | CLARIN Per | N | KARTTUNEN Leo |
S | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | S | GULDBRAND Joakim | ||
Team Shrek | E | JEPPSSON Lars | E | PALMER Julia | |
w | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | w | GREENWOOD Fiona | ||
38 | SkåneVäst | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | BEREZA Jakub |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | TSITAVETS Uladzislau | ||
Poland Juniors | E | GRODZKA Julia | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | TROJAN Zofia | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
39 | Bristol BC | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | BÖRGEL Joachim |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Toppar och dalar | E | HERRDIN Jimmy | E | URBANSKI Andrew | |
w | HULTMAN Magnus | w | JONES David | ||
40 | Jönaholm | N | LILJA Stefan | N | SHORT Brian |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | GOODMAN Alan | ||
Barmy Tartan Army | E | GIPSON Paul | E | BACKMAN Ulf | |
w | GIPSON Alex | w | JOHANSSON Tommy |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |