Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Minus 800 | N | SANDQVIST Nick | N | BAKKE Christian |
S | KENDRICK David | S | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
Zorro | E | LIE Terje (N) | E | NATT Shahzaad | |
w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | w | TOMMASINI Stefano | ||
2 | Karlssons Frestelse | N | KARLSSON Johan | N | RØSENG Jan Olav |
S | ELLINGSEN Kristian B. | S | RØSENG Dag Tore | ||
Snåsavann | E | MOLBERG Jørgen | E | HULTMAN Magnus | |
w | LUND Børre | w | BÖRGEL Joachim | ||
3 | The Warriors | N | WALLIN Kenneth | N | JOHANSSON Patrik |
S | KALLIO Pasi | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Nästan lammkött | E | GUTENWIK Jan | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | SJÖBERG Perry | w | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
4 | The MacVikings | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | SANDIN Alexander |
S | GILLIS Simon | S | KARLSSON Thomas | ||
Stridsvagn | E | ELMROTH Gunnar | E | GRUDE Tor Oyvind | |
w | ELIASSON PG | w | SAUER Oyvind | ||
5 | 08SQ | N | GÄRDS Tom | N | FREDHEIM John Inge |
S | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
Grautahovi | E | AMEREK Mariusz | E | STOKKA Adam | |
w | BØE Sjur Arne | w | EKENBERG Simon | ||
6 | Cosmos | N | ALDEBORG Kalle | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny |
S | KARLSSON Kent | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
Seza | E | MORATH Anders | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | |
w | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | ||
7 | Badoell | N | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | N | PETERSSON Jonas |
S | NIJSSEN Oscar | S | KARLSSON Per-Arne | ||
Skalman | E | SÄFSTEN Johan | E | MANN Castor | |
w | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | w | HANSSON Erik | ||
8 | Lillebaluba | N | BOGEN Frank | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | BOGEN Håkon | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | E | STANGHELLE Helge | |
w | SCHERDIN Rolf | w | HARDING Gerd Marit | ||
9 | PS CZ | N | VOZABAL David | N | RANSON Nico |
S | SLEMR Jakub | S | MCMAHON John | ||
Australia Juniors | E | COOPER Renee | E | BOURA Patrik | |
w | SPOONER Andrew | w | KRALIK Frantisek | ||
10 | Reinholts Bridge Travel | N | NILSLAND Mats | N | JOHANSSON Jöns |
S | EYDE Mads | S | BJÖRKLUND Urban | ||
PJUK | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | E | RÖN Jacob | |
w | CARLSSON Kjell | w | BRØNDUM Freddi | ||
11 | Swiss-Alert | N | ALBERTI Anja | N | LINDGREN Mattias |
S | LÖFGREN Martin | S | OLSSON Lars | ||
Ruter sju | E | JONSSON Mattias | E | BAUSBACK Nikolas | |
w | WANNGÅRD K-G | w | KÄLLSTRÖM Curt | ||
12 | Prowenger <3 | N | JOHANSEN Lars Arthur | N | M. JUVIK Ann-Mari |
S | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | S | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
Helness | E | HELNESS Gunn | E | GRUDE Liv Marit | |
w | SIVERTSVIK Ranja | w | ÖIGARDEN Bodil Nyheim | ||
13 | 4 Shades of Grey | N | WESTERLUND Mikael | N | LØDDING Tommy Arctander |
S | BÖRGESSON Tomas | S | DIDRIKSEN Olav Erik | ||
Sarpsborg08 | E | GJØS Tom Olav | E | SUNDELL Bo | |
w | EVENSEN Atle | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
14 | Bossarna | N | EK Bo-Henry | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | NORDÉN Peter | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
15 | 98:an | N | DAHLBERG Börje | N | ALTMÄE Mart |
S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | S | HALLBERG Per | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | THALÉN Björn | |
w | PALMGREN Anders | w | SÖRLING Björn | ||
16 | Jönköping+ | N | BELLANDER Bengt | N | LESKELÄ Vesa |
S | LYSEBRING Leif | S | VIRTANEN Kirsi | ||
Hit a Worm | E | OLOWS Ted | E | LÖVESTIG Hans | |
w | FRANSSON Jan | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
17 | Thaibasilika | N | KÖNYVES Andreas | N | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil |
S | BENGTSSON Rolf | S | BERG Måns | ||
Ponks | E | ÖRNFJÄRD Patric | E | NILSSON Johan | |
w | HOLMBERG Patric | w | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
18 | Triple Mixed | N | BABSCH Andreas | N | HALLQVIST Louise |
S | WEIGKRICHT Terry | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
Fac ut Gaudeam! | E | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | E | LINDNER Klaus | |
w | CLARIN Per | w | LINDNER Agnes | ||
19 | Lahrmann and the youngsters | N | BOGÖ Kåre | N | LUNNSA Karl Morten |
S | HAUGSTAD Espen | S | BARTNES Marius | ||
Morken Betong | E | BERG Erik | E | LAHRMANN Christian | |
w | MORKEN Even | w | BUNE Søren | ||
20 | You Shall Not Pass | N | GÅRDRUP Martin | N | LARSSON Jessica |
S | ANDERSSON Johan | S | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
Reds | E | ANDERSSON Lars | E | VALL Emil | |
w | BERGDAHL Tommy | w | WEGESTÅL Magnus | ||
21 | Kungens vänner | N | NYBERG Karin | N | GOSVIG Henrik |
S | BERNTSSON Ulla | S | LINDER Tommy | ||
Guldfiskarna | E | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | E | RYDELL Göran | |
w | HOFSETH Johnny | w | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
22 | Saras upplysningsdubblare | N | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | SCHYTTE Viggo | S | DIGRE Arnold | ||
DASS | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | ASPLUND Karl | |
w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | w | ARVIDSSON Eric | ||
23 | Hallongren | N | FRYKLUND Erik | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus |
S | BLID Johnny | S | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
Åmål Hulta | E | ÖHRN Leif | E | ÅHLÉN Nils | |
w | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | w | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
24 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | SILOW Pontus |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | BERGENGREN Erik | ||
Silow | E | SUNDELIN PO | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | LEANDERSSON Per | w | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
25 | (U)Rutinerte | N | SÆTRE Jan Einar | N | HELLBERG Ronny |
S | SÆTRE Magnus | S | NELDEMO Jörgen | ||
Rockfolket | E | LEMBORN Suzanne | E | LUND Markus | |
w | GUNNARSSON Eva | w | SKODJE Tommy | ||
26 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | KRONBÄCK Patricia |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
Kreti & Pleti | E | WESTLUND Stefan | E | PERSSON Lennart | |
w | WIKE Anders | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
27 | Kempetorsk | N | BÖRLING Ia | N | SKYMOEN Bente |
S | EDLUND Linnea | S | GODEJORD Oddrun | ||
Kolbotngjengen | E | KARLSEN Knut | E | KVIST Thomas | |
w | HAAKENSTAD Torill | w | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
28 | England Juniors | N | BUCKNELL Charles | N | CARLSSON Peter |
S | POWELL Ollie | S | EKMAN Magnus | ||
Chairmans | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | E | KENNEDY Stephen | |
w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | w | YE Tony | ||
29 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | GYLLENHAMMAR Roland |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | VENTURA Peter | ||
Lag Om | E | WESTMAN Frank | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | WESTMAN Lena | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
30 | Croatia Juniors | N | EVACIC Emanuel | N | TOIVOSSON Kaj |
S | BILUSIC-PETROVIC Ivan | S | LANTZ Jörgen | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | E | STEFANEC Krsitijan | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Daniel | w | FERENCA Matko | ||
31 | Team Fidda | N | OLOFSSON Peter | N | PROROK Kalle |
S | VRIES Hauke de | S | HJERM Mikael | ||
Tre sang +2 | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | JANSEN Paul | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | UNDERDAL Stefan | ||
32 | X Factor | N | HAMAR Robert Bauck | N | JAKOBSSON Mats |
S | OPSAHL Per Erik | S | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
Gyllene Prag | E | MATTSSON Tore | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | |
w | SVENSSON Johan | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
33 | Hovmantorp | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | LÖVHALL Jan |
S | CLAESSON Michael | S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
Kolbotn | E | NIELSEN Niels Christian | E | SVENSSON Morgan | |
w | HØIE Kolbjørn | w | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
34 | Reivers | N | GORDON Irving | N | DELEANEY Paul |
S | KANE Danny | S | BRADY Martin | ||
Avengers: Endplay | E | EKMAN Stefan | E | FERRARI Robert | |
w | ADOLFSSON Kaj | w | ASH Mike | ||
35 | Imppossible | N | NORIN Anders | N | BRYDER David |
S | KRUG Peter | S | LINDBERG Göran | ||
SAOL | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | ZAFAR Bilal | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
36 | Frissan | N | LYNGMO Leif | N | PETERSEN Lena |
S | KARLSSON Lennart | S | WENANDER Björn | ||
Alpacka | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | EK Sixten | |
w | LIE Terje | w | KARLSSON Gun | ||
37 | Kusinerna | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik |
S | JOHANSSON Dan | S | TRAPP Leif | ||
Nestors Trappar Upp | E | BÄCK Robert | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | ANDRÉASSON Leif | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
38 | T-bone | N | RUNFORS Michael | N | KARLSSON Peter |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
GÖS | E | BREHMER Thomas | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | GRÖNKVIST Johan | w | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
39 | Tre ören | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Mixad mix | E | HULT Per | E | NORBERG Per | |
w | LINDSKOG Bengt | w | STRÖM Göran | ||
40 | Den långa vägen | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | NÄS Pernilla |
S | JOHANSSON Lennart | S | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | ||
MAKK | E | NILSSON Kennet | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | NILSSON Anette | w | SVENSSON Conny | ||
41 | Harley | N | ANDERSON Bengt | N | SJÖLINDER Ulf |
S | ANDERSSON Bo | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | WESTLING Sören | |
w | ANDERSSON Roland | w | WESTLING Lisa | ||
42 | Happy to play | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | N | TENGGREN Joanna |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rosarna | E | SIMONSSON Kjell | E | ÖHMAN Inger | |
w | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | w | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
43 | Jura | N | JOHANSSON Andreas | N | OLIN Rickard |
S | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | S | BERKMO Anders | ||
Zonett | E | KARLSSON Håkan | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | KARLSSON Sofia | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
44 | B till Ö | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | FORSBERG Peter |
S | JOHNSSON Jan | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
ABB 21 | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | ÖDLUND Max | |
w | VARJOMAA Stefan | w | ÖDLUND Bim | ||
45 | Strain | N | JANSSON Per-Åke | N | FRANK Robert |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | GÖRANSSON Johan | ||
Team G-son | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | E | SKAU Anna | |
w | LILJA Stefan | w | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
46 | Team Zang | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | SÖDERBERG Per |
S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | S | ANDERSSON Per | ||
Per & Co | E | HANSSON Leif | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | SONDÉN Jakob | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
47 | Seppo with friends | N | KAUPPILA Antti | N | ANTERYD Daniel |
S | SAVOLA Seppo | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
katt-bridge | E | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | E | TERO Timo | |
w | BODIN Teo | w | JUOPPERI Toni | ||
48 | Peking+ | N | KLASÉN Arne | N | SJØDAL Sofie Græsholt |
S | PHILIPSON Harriet | S | KJENSLI Agnethe Hansen | ||
Norway Juniors | E | ØBERG Ida Marie | E | BRATT Per | |
w | AUSTAD Marius Dalemark | w | FORSS Göran | ||
49 | D1 Jönköping | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | LIE Dag Amund |
S | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | S | HJERKINN Olav | ||
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | GISSLANDER Bo | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | JARL Rose-Marie | ||
50 | Socrates fan club | N | KOKKOLIOS Antonios | N | DELLIEN Anders |
S | DRASSAS Anastasios | S | JOHANSSON Lennart | ||
Tofta Gård | E | JOHANSSON Hans | E | LIDGREN Göran | |
w | FRANZÉN Erik | w | ALRUD Bengt | ||
51 | Ruff and Discards | N | SMITH Harry | N | WRANG David |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | WRANG Thomas | ||
Gunnars gunners | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | E | MURDOCH John | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | WOODBURN Ross | ||
52 | Ske | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | PRIESS Jens | ||
En Sexa Skåne | E | SUNDGREN Ann | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
53 | Gamma | N | KJENSLI Grethe | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | KJENSLI Maren | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | BONES Turid | |
w | VELIN Hans | w | BREKKE Kaja | ||
54 | Kung frilles gäng | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | NAUCLÉR Carl-Henrik |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | ESSÉN Nillan | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | MYKLEBUST Erik | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | TILLAS Joakim | w | RUNZE Ulf | ||
55 | Töpöhäntä | N | KARLSSON Marito | N | OZOLINS Pauls |
S | ENKVIST Christer | S | BARONS Rudolfs | ||
Latvia Juniors | E | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | E | ENGHOLM Carl | |
w | STRAUME Toms | w | KARLSSON Björn | ||
56 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
Kjells Wingar | E | LUNDBERG Bengt | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
57 | Estonia Juniors | N | MAIDE Rasmus | N | MUNGCHIDKLANG Krittikor... |
S | PIIBELEHT Tiit Hendrik | S | LEEVORAWAT Sahasan | ||
Thailand Juniors | E | RIMNONG-ANG Thanaporn | E | ZVOROVSKI Rao | |
w | KEDSAKUN Wanida | w | IHE Mirjam | ||
58 | Sangha | N | HOLM Björn | N | LINDGREN Anders |
S | JOSEFSSON Dag | S | BECH Christer | ||
Kort och gott | E | PETTERSSON Anders | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
59 | Dream Team | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | FREDRIKSSON Thorbjörn |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
Speldosa | E | WIKER Bo | E | JOHANSSON Peter | |
w | FREDRIKSSON Thorbjörn | w | BEHM Eric | ||
60 | MindXperten Knights | N | DYBDAHL Stig | N | ANDERSSON Gunilla |
S | JOHANSEN Joakim | S | ÖSTNER Nicolae | ||
Huggorm | E | HAVASI Villy | E | WILT Frederic | |
w | JOVIC Bobbo | w | BIRKELUND Tommy | ||
61 | Albrekts Peterson | N | BJÖRK Britt | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | PETERSON Ingegerd | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Värsta stamtavlan | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | |
w | JOHANSSON Håkan | w | SVENSSON Jan | ||
62 | One club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | COLLBERG Krister |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | VIKDAHL Anders | ||
Särnberg | E | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | E | ADIE Lars | |
w | SÄRNKVIST Ola | w | HED Lars | ||
63 | Överum:fors | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | MCGOVAN Liz |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | MCQUAKER Fiona | ||
Blue Pandas | E | SYMONS Anne | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | |
w | KANE Helen | w | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
64 | Forza | N | WEILER Mattias | N | LUNDQVIST Lars |
S | NEDLICH Kristin | S | NILSSON Lars | ||
Twins | E | ANDERSSON Tommy | E | PERSSON Karl | |
w | ANDERSSON Björn | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
65 | Keplers Val | N | EKSTRÖM Anders | N | TUUS Hanna |
S | EKSTRÖM Eva | S | LEEMING India | ||
England Women Juniors | E | DILLON Daisy | E | NORBERG Jan | |
w | ERSEK Laura | w | NORBERG Carina | ||
66 | Lag 11 | N | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | N | THUNOCZY Henrik |
S | WILLART Hanna | S | AASUM Anita Ower | ||
Selskapsreisen 4 | E | STEIN John Roar | E | SANDSTRÖM Olle | |
w | HÖYLAND Elise | w | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | ||
67 | D1 ÖMBF | N | LUNDQVIST Lena | N | ELINGMARK Tommy |
S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | S | ELINGMARK Eva-Marie | ||
BUEL | E | BUDIN Stefan | E | OSCARSSON Annette | |
w | BUDIN Tin | w | OSCARSSON Mats | ||
68 | Robinson | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | ERIKSSON Magnus |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | ||
Salo | E | LARSSON Arne | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
69 | D3 Stockholm | N | BÄCKIUS Mikaela | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | THULIN Maria | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
HACK | E | D'AQUINO Anders | E | ANDRÉN Marie | |
w | OIKARAINEN Hannu | w | RAFTEWOLD Maria | ||
70 | Igelkotten | N | KISTE Knut | N | OLAUSSON Stefan |
S | RUTH Tomas | S | RUNDIN Jesper | ||
Excelsior | E | SVENSSON Ola | E | MARKUSSEN Alf | |
w | BRASTAD Kay Robert | w | HOVDEN Åge | ||
71 | D1 Stockholm | N | THUNVIK Christer | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan |
S | BENCKERT Eva | S | LARSSON Fredrik | ||
Finn fem fel | E | FINNSSON Urban | E | KÅRE Birgitta | |
w | NILSSON Urban | w | THUNVIK Ingmarie | ||
72 | Romania Juniors | N | RETZLER Rainer | N | PETERSEN Moa |
S | ORDOG Akos | S | PETERSEN Irma | ||
D1 Göteborg | E | MUHR Oscar | E | GHIUSAN Andrei | |
w | PETTERSSON Jesper | w | GARNEATA Dragos | ||
73 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | VOLHEJN Vit |
S | KOIVU Aarne | S | VOLHEJN Petr | ||
JaS | E | SWENSSON Peter | E | KOIVU Oskari | |
w | ABRAGI Andreas | w | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | ||
74 | Corona | N | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | N | HELLSTRAND Kjell |
S | FLODQVIST Yvonne | S | HELLSTRAND Britt | ||
Skärborgarna | E | HALLGREN Bengt | E | TORSSLOW Christina | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | w | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
75 | Boden | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | ARVMYREN Anki |
S | LUNDBERG Inger | S | DURÉN Elisabeth | ||
D1 Uppland | E | ERIKSSON Anita | E | LUNDBERG Tomas | |
w | BECKMAN Mona | w | TOWNSEND Peter | ||
76 | Sista med Englund | N | FALK Thomas | N | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | ||
Skellefteälven | E | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | E | NORLING Fredrik | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | w | THORMAR Hans | ||
77 | Scotland Juniors | N | MURRAY Damien | N | KARLSSON Åsa |
S | O'BRIEN Liam | S | SUNDELIN Annika | ||
Wermkon | E | ERIKSSON Anders | E | SIEMINSKI Antoni | |
w | ANDERSSON Solweigh | w | MACKILLOP Donald | ||
78 | IAKIA | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | WANG HAOYU |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | LIANG MIN | ||
SiChuan Blue Juniors | E | ZHANG YULANG | E | FAGERBERG Ann | |
w | ZHU JUNTAO | w | FORSLING Ingemar | ||
79 | D1 Dalarna | N | SAVBERG Monika | N | HAGMAN Allan |
S | LÖFQUIST Marianne | S | SJÖHOLM Gisela | ||
D2 Mälardalen | E | NILSSON Ulf | E | MATTSSON Lisbet | |
w | FORSLUND Bo | w | STRÖM Annelie | ||
80 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | DARVELID Irene |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | DARVELID Bo | ||
D1 Gotland | E | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | MONTELIUS Ewa | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
81 | Russia Juniors | N | POTEMKIN Alexey | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders |
S | KOSTINA Alena | S | TESCH Caroline | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | NYLINDER Britt | E | TABATADZE Maxim | |
w | ANDRÉN Britt | w | VINOGRADOVA Mariia | ||
82 | D1 Mälardalen | N | ERIKSSON Per-Erik | N | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar |
S | EKSTRÖM Thomas | S | NORDETUN Eric | ||
Bridgeman | E | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | E | BYSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | BROMAN Fredrik | w | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
83 | Ingunns Haner | N | OLSEN Magne O | N | XIE YIJING |
S | AASEBØ Ingunn | S | YANG LIMING | ||
SiChuan Red Juniors | E | ZHANG HAOXUAN | E | HØGBRÅT Even Helge | |
w | ZHAO YINUO | w | HAGELIA Jon | ||
84 | Optimisterna | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |