Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Chagas | N | CHAGAS Gabriel | N | FORGE David |
S | WILLARD Sylvie | S | VENTOS Veronique | ||
Frind | E | LE PROVOST Isabelle | E | LARA Maria Joao | |
w | FANTUN Jean-Baptiste | w | OREY CAPUCHO Manuel d' | ||
2 | Hinze | N | JOHANNESEN Dale | N | WEYAND Sebastian |
S | JOHANNESEN Lynn | S | CARBONNEAUX Jessie | ||
Nice Girls | E | PRICE Argenta | E | GOLDBERG Connie | |
w | ZIMMERMANN Felix | w | LAVEE Daniel | ||
3 | O'Rourke | N | JACOBUS Marc | N | PAYEN Bernard |
S | O'ROURKE Lou Ann | S | GAVIARD Daniele | ||
Payen | E | HALFON Donatella | E | DRIJVER Bas | |
w | MAUBERQUEZ Eric | w | MICHIELSEN Marion | ||
4 | Djarum | N | HARTONO Michael Bambang | N | CALLAGHAN Brian |
S | MURNIATI Kristina Wahyu | S | DUCKWORTH Christine | ||
Callaghan | E | PUNCH Sam | E | DEWI Suci Amita | |
w | REES Tim | w | SAWIRUDDIN Munawar | ||
5 | France Girls | N | MOLENAAR Danny | N | CAO Xueliang |
S | PUILLET Carole | S | LIN Yue | ||
Pin An | E | LIU Yi Qian | E | CHAUGNY Claire | |
w | WANG Weimin | w | THIZY Clement | ||
6 | Auken | N | CARROLL John | N | LEMA Fernando Alfredo |
S | AUKEN Sabine | S | PACHECO Morella | ||
Ferlema | E | MIYAKUNI Kenji | E | HENNER-WELLAND Christal | |
w | TOKUNAGA Yukiko | w | WELLAND Roy | ||
7 | Hansen | N | BABSCH Andreas | N | HARGREAVES Mike |
S | HANSEN Renate | S | HARGREAVES Valerie | ||
Hargreaves | E | MCAVOY Constance | E | SMEDEREVAC Jovanka | |
w | MCAVOY James | w | WERNLE Sascha | ||
8 | Very Mixed | N | GOTARD Thomas | N | ARANHA Sergio |
S | SAKOWSKA Natalia | S | GOLDFARB GORESCU Rosa Alt... | ||
Amigos | E | AMARAL Marita Lujon | E | GOTARD Barbara | |
w | AMARAL Marcelo | w | GOTARD Tomasz | ||
9 | Istanbul | N | ALUF Sedat | N | WOLD Eddie |
S | BABAC Mine | S | NARASIMHAN Hansa | ||
Hansa Narasimhan | E | SMITH Ron | E | GUMRUKCUOGLU Lale | |
w | LEVIN Jill | w | ANTER Salih Murat | ||
10 | Horn Lake 6 | N | BAUM Jay | N | PIASECKI Janoslaw |
S | BAUM Kathy | S | BREWIAK Grazyna | ||
Harris | E | HARRIS-BOTZUM Miriam | E | LANDOW Elaine | |
w | HARRIS Martin | w | ROBINSON Craig | ||
11 | Goldstein | N | GOLDSTEIN Stephen | N | SEAMON Michael |
S | PARYZER Leslie | S | CAPPELLETTI Shannon | ||
Gordon | E | WOLPERT Jenny | E | GABAY Sheila | |
w | GORDON Mark | w | STIEFEL John | ||
12 | India Alizee | N | BIRMAN David | N | MULLER Bauke |
S | BIRMAN Daniela | S | WIJS Simon de | ||
Berg | E | VERBEEK Martine | E | KHANDELWAL Himani | |
w | MULLER Bauke | w | KHANDELWAL Rajeev | ||
13 | Lay | N | WOODIN Roger | N | RAYNER John |
S | LASHELLE Pam | S | TRAVIS Barbara | ||
Rayner | E | CUMPSTONE Karen | E | GARCIA Marilyn | |
w | ROCHE Michael | w | LAY James Spike | ||
14 | Wheeler | N | WEIK Thomas | N | ELLERBECK Max |
S | BERNSTEIN Cindy | S | EGGELING Marie | ||
Drunken Kangaroos | E | GINNAN Laura | E | HANBY Buddy | |
w | BRAUN Raffael | w | WHEELER Sally | ||
15 | Dulet | N | ALLEN Alexander | N | LLOYD Grace |
S | ROWE Julie | S | FELDHEIM Harold | ||
Hertz | E | HERTZ Natalie | E | PINELES Abe | |
w | HERTZ Daniel | w | DULET Donna | ||
16 | Ida | N | L'ECUYER Nicolas | N | ROTHWARF Rich |
S | HAYMAN PIAFSKY Jessica | S | REEDINGER Marilyn | ||
Reedinger | E | MICHELIN Marjorie | E | GRONKVIST Ida | |
w | PELLEGRINI Carlos | w | VERBEEK Tim | ||
17 | Schwartz | N | WEICHSEL Peter | N | COTESCU Darrian Bogdan |
S | STRAUCH Cathy | S | OPRISAN Ana Lavinia | ||
Team 913 | E | IORDACHE Andreea | E | GWOZDZINSKY Margie | |
w | IORDACHE Dragos | w | SCHWARTZ Richard | ||
18 | Cassini | N | JUURI-OJA Erkki | N | NARKIEWICZ Grzegorz |
S | JUURI-OJA Pirjo | S | GRABOWSKA Ewa Agnieszka | ||
De Botton | E | DE BOTTON Janet | E | PARVIAINEN Eeva | |
w | MALINOWSKI Artur | w | KELHA Vaino | ||
19 | Cayne | N | CAYNE Jimmy | N | FULTON Arline |
S | OLIVIERI Gabriella | S | FEIGENBAUM Ellis | ||
Fulton | E | MANFIELD Melanie | E | DE FALCO Dano | |
w | BHANDARI Prakash | w | CAYNE Patricia | ||
20 | Giesler | N | MURRAY Joseph | N | WALVICK Walter |
S | ROGERS Ricki | S | WALVICK Kathy | ||
Green | E | GREEN Susan | E | STRAUSS Regina | |
w | CAPPELLETTI SR Mike | w | COLE Bob | ||
21 | Steelers | N | GORDON Robb | N | CONRAD Steven |
S | GORDON Linda | S | STOBER Ruth | ||
Stober | E | FRIEDMAN Sandrea | E | MCNAMARA Sylwia | |
w | ROSEN Michael | w | MCNAMARA Mike | ||
22 | Willenken | N | MIGNOCCHI Kent | N | WANG Xiaojing |
S | WILSON Alison | S | YANHONG Wang | ||
Beijing Trinergy | E | HUANG Yan | E | ZUR-CAMPANILE-ALBU Migr... | |
w | LI Xiaoyi | w | WILLENKEN Chris | ||
23 | Karsiyaka | N | ASSAEL Salvador | N | FRANCE Nicholas |
S | CARFI Serap | S | CADY Ann | ||
Meadow | E | MEADOW Roberta | E | YALMAN Gracia | |
w | HENDELMAN Erez | w | YALMAN Ali | ||
24 | Moscow | N | MOSCOW - | N | BLOOM Steve |
S | COQUILLETTE - | S | BLOOM Betty | ||
Cooper | E | MUNSON COOPER Kitty | E | MALCHUS Petra von | |
w | COOPER Steven | w | HOEGER Walter | ||
25 | Latins | N | BARRERA Jorge Andres | N | STIENEN Rene |
S | BERNAL Diana Cecilia | S | SCHIPPERS-BOSKLOPPER El... | ||
Stienen | E | EIJCK Inez van | E | MADUENO Luisana | |
w | DRIJVER Bob | w | CASTILLO Juan Carlos | ||
26 | Glasson | N | LEWIS Linda | N | SOLODAR John |
S | LEWIS Paul | S | NITABACH Lynda | ||
Solodar | E | LIFTON Virginia | E | GLASSON Joann | |
w | CLERKIN Jerry | w | GLASSON Bob | ||
27 | Hennings | N | HENNINGS D. | N | REYGADAS Miguel |
S | HENNINGS M. | S | GAMIO Claudia Valerie | ||
Argemex | E | ELKIN Irene | E | RODNEY A. | |
w | MAGER Steve | w | RODNEY David | ||
28 | Isporski | N | ISPORSKI Vladislav Nikol... | N | OZDIL Melih |
S | SINCLAIR Margo | S | POPLILOV Matilda | ||
Cushing | E | KOKTEN Namik | E | KAMENOVA Ljudmila | |
w | ALUF Tuna | w | GOTTLIEB Gary | ||
29 | Funbridge Girls FRA | N | ROMBAUT Jerome | N | KAMRAS Jan |
S | THIZY Aurelie | S | ANDERSSON Pia | ||
Kamras | E | RIMSTEDT Sandra | E | CANONNE Marion | |
w | UPMARK Johan | w | TESSIERES Godefroy De | ||
30 | Levine | N | MCGARRY Dennis | N | LARSEN Kyle |
S | MCGARRY Linda | S | MELTZER Rose | ||
Meltzer | E | MARTEL Jan | E | NATHAN Cathy | |
w | MARTEL Chip | w | NATHAN Marc | ||
31 | Allison | N | GOLDBERG Jerry | N | KARWUR Franky Steven |
S | DILLENBERG Jane | S | MANDOLANG TUEJE Joice | ||
Gabrial UI | E | AYU Syarifah Nina Tirta | E | FRIEDMAN Alene | |
w | PANCONO Widi | w | ALLISON Frank R | ||
32 | Hawkes | N | MCLAUGHLIN Mark | N | HARPER Barry |
S | MCLAUGHLIN Suzanne | S | NYSTROM Samantha | ||
Barrett | E | DAWSON Anne | E | RAHTJEN HAWKES Anne | |
w | BARRETT Geoffrey S Jade | w | HAWKES James | ||
33 | Feldman | N | SCHAFFER Barry | N | LAZARUS Diane |
S | FELDMAN Lynn | S | BURGER Suzy | ||
Kahlenberg | E | GOECKER Daisy | E | HEITNER Abby | |
w | MARKOWITZ Andrew | w | REICH Louis | ||
34 | Rasmussen | N | RASMUSSEN Jim | N | DYKE Keiran |
S | MILLER Pam | S | BROWN Fiona | ||
Harding | E | HARDING Marianne | E | SCHNEIDER Bernard | |
w | HOYLAND Sven Olai | w | SCHNEIDER Frances | ||
35 | Ekeblad | N | DEMUY Vincent | N | POPOVA Desislava Borisso... |
S | SANBORN Kerri | S | HELGEMO Geir | ||
Hauge | E | SAELENSMINDE Erik | E | EKEBLAD Sheila | |
w | FUGLESTAD Ann Karin | w | EKEBLAD Russ |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |