Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Bossarna | N | EK Bo-Henry | N | LÖVHALL Jan |
S | NORDÉN Peter | S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
Kolbotn | E | NIELSEN Niels Christian | E | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | |
w | HØIE Kolbjørn | w | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
2 | PS CZ | N | VOZABAL David | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | SLEMR Jakub | S | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
T-bone | E | RUNFORS Michael | E | BOURA Patrik | |
w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | w | KRALIK Frantisek | ||
3 | Team Zang | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | RANSON Nico |
S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | S | MCMAHON John | ||
Australia Juniors | E | COOPER Renee | E | SJÖBERG Mats | |
w | SPOONER Andrew | w | STRÄÄF Håkan | ||
4 | You Shall Not Pass | N | GÅRDRUP Martin | N | KARLSSON Johan |
S | ANDERSSON Johan | S | ELLINGSEN Kristian B. | ||
Karlssons Frestelse | E | EIDE Harald | E | VALL Emil | |
w | EIDE Lars | w | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | ||
5 | Nästan lammkött | N | GUTENWIK Jan | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke |
S | SJÖBERG Perry | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
Seza | E | GULLBERG Tommy | E | JOHANSSON Patrik | |
w | GULLBERG Daniel | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
6 | Stridsvagn | N | SELBERG Jan | N | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid |
S | WADEMARK Olle | S | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | ||
Morken Betong | E | BERG Erik | E | ELIASSON PG | |
w | MORKEN Even | w | ELMROTH Gunnar | ||
7 | Alpacka | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | GRUDE Liv Marit |
S | LIE Terje | S | ÖIGARDEN Bodil Nyheim | ||
Prowenger <3 | E | JOHANSEN Lars Arthur | E | PETERSEN Lena | |
w | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | w | WENANDER Björn | ||
8 | Tre ören | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | RETZLER Rainer |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | ORDOG Akos | ||
Romania Juniors | E | GHIUSAN Andrei | E | STRÖM Göran | |
w | GARNEATA Dragos | w | NORBERG Per | ||
9 | Silow | N | LEANDERSSON Per | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | SUNDELIN PO | S | STAVÅS Ola | ||
Thaibasilika | E | KÖNYVES Andreas | E | BERGENGREN Erik | |
w | BENGTSSON Rolf | w | SILOW Pontus | ||
10 | D2 Stockholm | N | NAUCLÉR Carl-Henrik | N | IHE Mirjam |
S | MYKLEBUST Erik | S | ZVOROVSKI Rao | ||
Estonia Juniors | E | MAIDE Rasmus | E | ESSÉN Nillan | |
w | PIIBELEHT Tiit Hendrik | w | BACKLUND Magnus | ||
11 | Reivers | N | GORDON Irving | N | ÖDLUND Max |
S | KANE Danny | S | ÖDLUND Bim | ||
B till Ö | E | BACKLUND Peter | E | FERRARI Robert | |
w | JOHNSSON Jan | w | ASH Mike | ||
12 | MindXperten Knights | N | DYBDAHL Stig | N | WEILER Mattias |
S | JOHANSEN Joakim | S | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
Forza | E | PERSSON Karl | E | WILT Frederic | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | BIRKELUND Tommy | ||
13 | Kreti & Pleti | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | BREHMER Thomas |
S | WIKE Anders | S | GRÖNKVIST Johan | ||
GÖS | E | KARLSSON Peter | E | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | |
w | ERIKSON Bo | w | KRONBÄCK Patricia | ||
14 | katt-bridge | N | MIDSKOG Catarina | N | SÄFSTEN Johan |
S | ANTERYD Daniel | S | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | ||
Skalman | E | AHLESVED Krister | E | MATSSON Johannes | |
w | WARNE Niklas | w | BODIN Teo | ||
15 | Chairmans | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | N | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer |
S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | S | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
Överum:fors | E | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | E | CARLSSON Peter | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | EKMAN Magnus | ||
16 | Fac ut Gaudeam! | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan |
S | CLARIN Per | S | LARSSON Fredrik | ||
Finn fem fel | E | FINNSSON Urban | E | HALLQVIST Louise | |
w | FINNSSON Berith | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
17 | Rockfolket | N | BRODIN Jens | N | WIDHJA Nicklas |
S | GULLIKSSON Erik | S | LILJA Stefan | ||
Team G-son | E | BACKMAN Ulf | E | LEMBORN Suzanne | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | GUNNARSSON Eva | ||
18 | Kjells Wingar | N | LUNDBERG Bengt | N | HULT Simon |
S | GLANS Kjell | S | EKENBERG Simon | ||
08SQ | E | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | E | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | |
w | STOKKA Adam | w | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
19 | Norway Juniors | N | SJØDAL Sofie Græsholt | N | FREDRIKSSON Thorbjörn |
S | KJENSLI Agnethe Hansen | S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
Speldosa | E | WIKER Bo | E | AUSTAD Marius Dalemark | |
w | PERSSON Håkan | w | ØBERG Ida Marie | ||
20 | D1 Jönköping | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | LIDGREN Göran |
S | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | S | ALRUD Bengt | ||
Socrates fan club | E | KOKKOLIOS Antonios | E | GISSLANDER Bo | |
w | DRASSAS Anastasios | w | JARL Rose-Marie | ||
21 | (U)Rutinerte | N | SÆTRE Jan Einar | N | ÅKESSON Eva |
S | SÆTRE Magnus | S | ÅKESSON Leif | ||
Lag Om | E | WESTMAN Frank | E | LUND Markus | |
w | WESTMAN Lena | w | SKODJE Tommy | ||
22 | Zonett | N | KARLSSON Håkan | N | KARLSSON Kent |
S | KARLSSON Sofia | S | SVENSSON Conny | ||
Den långa vägen | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | E | OLIN Rickard | |
w | HERRDIN Jimmy | w | BERKMO Anders | ||
23 | Jura | N | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | N | JOHANSSON Jöns |
S | JOHANSSON Andreas | S | BJÖRKLUND Urban | ||
PJUK | E | CARLSSON Kjell | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | ANDREASSON Pernilla | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
24 | Team Fidda | N | OLOFSSON Peter | N | KARLSSON Pontus |
S | VRIES Hauke de | S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | ||
Åmål Hulta | E | ÖHRN Leif | E | UNDERDAL Stefan | |
w | OLSSON Torbjörn | w | JANSEN Paul | ||
25 | Ske | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | WESTERLUND Mikael |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
4 Shades of Grey | E | PROBERT David | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | BÖRGESSON Tomas | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
26 | Kusinerna | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | LARSSON Arne |
S | JOHANSSON Dan | S | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
Salo | E | ERIKSSON Magnus | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | SALOMONSSON Daniel | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
27 | Twins | N | ANDERSSON Björn | N | HANSSON Erik |
S | ANDERSSON Tommy | S | MANN Castor | ||
Badoell | E | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | |
w | NIJSSEN Oscar | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
28 | Lag 11 | N | WILLART Hanna | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | E | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | |
w | SCHERDIN Rolf | w | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | ||
29 | BUEL | N | BUDIN Stefan | N | ADIE Lars |
S | BUDIN Tin | S | HED Lars | ||
One club | E | PETERSON Jörgen | E | ELINGMARK Eva-Marie | |
w | PALMQVIST Christer | w | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
30 | Kung frilles gäng | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | RYDELL Göran | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | RUNZE Ulf | ||
31 | Reds | N | BERGDAHL Tommy | N | MCGOVAN Liz |
S | ANDERSSON Lars | S | MCQUAKER Fiona | ||
Blue Pandas | E | SYMONS Anne | E | SMITH Nicola | |
w | KANE Helen | w | WISEMAN Yvonne | ||
32 | Croatia Juniors | N | EVACIC Emanuel | N | SOLOMON Warner |
S | BILUSIC-PETROVIC Ivan | S | DUNCAN Sandy | ||
Gunnars gunners | E | LINDFORS Stefan | E | STEFANEC Krsitijan | |
w | HALLBERG Gunnar | w | FERENCA Matko | ||
33 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | PETTERSSON Anders |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | UISK Ahto | ||
Kort och gott | E | LINDGREN Anders | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | BECH Christer | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
34 | Russia Juniors | N | POTEMKIN Alexey | N | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar |
S | KOSTINA Alena | S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | ||
Skellefteälven | E | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | E | MATUSHKO Sergey | |
w | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | w | VINOGRADOVA Mariia | ||
35 | Wermkon | N | ERIKSSON Anders | N | FORSBERG Peter |
S | ANDERSSON Solweigh | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
ABB 21 | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | SUNDELIN Annika | |
w | VARJOMAA Stefan | w | KARLSSON Åsa | ||
36 | Guldfiskarna | N | MÖLLER Joakim | N | NORBERG Jan |
S | JOHANSSON Mats | S | NORBERG Carina | ||
Keplers Val | E | EKSTRÖM Anders | E | GOSVIG Henrik | |
w | EKSTRÖM Eva | w | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | ||
37 | Nestors Trappar Upp | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik |
S | AXNE Olle | S | GILLIS Simon | ||
The MacVikings | E | GRUDE Tor Oyvind | E | BÄCK Robert | |
w | SAUER Oyvind | w | ANDRÉASSON Leif | ||
38 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | HAGMAN Allan |
S | PALMGREN Anders | S | SJÖHOLM Gisela | ||
D2 Mälardalen | E | NILSSON Ulf | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | FORSLUND Bo | w | HALLBERG Per | ||
39 | Happy to play | N | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | N | BERG Måns |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | MELLGREN Martin | ||
Ponks | E | HOLMBERG Patric | E | ÖHMAN Rolf | |
w | ÖRNFJÄRD Patric | w | ÖHMAN Inger | ||
40 | Ruter sju | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | RÖN Jacob |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | BRØNDUM Freddi | ||
Reinholts Bridge Travel | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | LINDGREN Mattias | |
w | EYDE Mads | w | OLSSON Lars | ||
41 | Avengers: Endplay | N | DELEANEY Paul | N | IVARSSON Johnny |
S | BRADY Martin | S | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | TOIVOSSON Kaj | E | EKMAN Stefan | |
w | LANTZ Jörgen | w | ADOLFSSON Kaj | ||
42 | Ingunns Haner | N | OLSEN Magne O | N | SIMONSSON Kjell |
S | AASEBØ Ingunn | S | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | ||
Rosarna | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | HØGBRÅT Even Helge | |
w | FRÖBERG Johan | w | HAGELIA Jon | ||
43 | X Factor | N | BJAALAND Helge | N | SAVBERG Monika |
S | OPSAHL Per Erik | S | LÖFQUIST Marianne | ||
D1 Dalarna | E | GABRIELSEN Håkan | E | HAMAR Robert Bauck | |
w | CLAESSON Jörgen | w | ONGSTAD Per | ||
44 | Helness | N | SIVERTSVIK Ranja | N | SKYMOEN Bente |
S | HELNESS Gunn | S | GODEJORD Oddrun | ||
Kolbotngjengen | E | KARLSEN Knut | E | M. JUVIK Ann-Mari | |
w | HAAKENSTAD Torill | w | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
45 | Tofta Gård | N | JOHANSSON Hans | N | TORSSLOW Christina |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
Corona | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | FLODQVIST Yvonne | w | WESTER Peter | ||
46 | Saras upplysningsdubblare | N | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | ARVIDSSON Eric | S | KVARBY Per | ||
Per & Co | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | ASPLUND Karl | ||
47 | JaS | N | VOLHEJN Vit | N | LIE Dag Amund |
S | VOLHEJN Petr | S | HJERKINN Olav | ||
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | ABRAGI Andreas | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | SWENSSON Peter | ||
48 | Swiss-Alert | N | HASHIMOTO George | N | BUCKNELL Charles |
S | MAIER John | S | POWELL Ollie | ||
England Juniors | E | YE Tony | E | BAUSBACK Nikolas | |
w | KENNEDY Stephen | w | KÄLLSTRÖM Curt | ||
49 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | SVENSSON Morgan |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
Hovmantorp | E | NOBERIUS Johan | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | CLAESSON Michael | w | NORDLINDH Joakim | ||
50 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | FREDHEIM John Inge |
S | KOIVU Aarne | S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
Grautahovi | E | AMEREK Mariusz | E | KOIVU Oskari | |
w | BØE Sjur Arne | w | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | ||
51 | Igelkotten | N | KISTE Knut | N | BABSCH Andreas |
S | RUTH Tomas | S | WEIGKRICHT Terry | ||
Triple Mixed | E | TURCSANYI Manuela | E | MARKUSSEN Alf | |
w | STEINER Peter | w | HOVDEN Åge | ||
52 | Sarpsborg08 | N | GJØS Tom Olav | N | COLLBERG Krister |
S | EVENSEN Atle | S | VIKDAHL Anders | ||
Särnberg | E | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | E | LØDDING Tommy Arctander | |
w | SÄRNKVIST Ola | w | DIDRIKSEN Olav Erik | ||
53 | Skärborgarna | N | HALLGREN Bengt | N | TUUS Hanna |
S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | S | LEEMING India | ||
England Women Juniors | E | DILLON Daisy | E | HELLSTRAND Kjell | |
w | ERSEK Laura | w | HELLSTRAND Britt | ||
54 | Hit a Worm | N | MALTEIN Kent | N | KVIST Thomas |
S | OLOWS Ted | S | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
Kempetorsk | E | BÖRLING Ia | E | LESKELÄ Vesa | |
w | EDLUND Linnea | w | VIRTANEN Kirsi | ||
55 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | PERSSON Lennart | |
w | VELIN Hans | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
56 | Snåsavann | N | MOLBERG Jørgen | N | BEHM Eric |
S | LUND Børre | S | JOHANSSON Peter | ||
Dream Team | E | EKHOLM Lennart | E | RØSENG Jan Olav | |
w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | w | RØSENG Dag Tore | ||
57 | Excelsior | N | SVENSSON Ola | N | BOGEN Håkon |
S | BRASTAD Kay Robert | S | BOGEN Anne Irene | ||
Lillebaluba | E | STANGHELLE Helge | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | HARDING Gerd Marit | w | OLAUSSON Stefan | ||
58 | Zorro | N | LIE Terje (N) | N | NOBERIUS Henrik |
S | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | S | ROOS Bo | ||
98:an | E | THALÉN Björn | E | BAKKE Christian | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
59 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
The Warriors | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
60 | Frissan | N | LYNGMO Leif | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | KARLSSON Lennart | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
HACK | E | D'AQUINO Anders | E | EK Sixten | |
w | OIKARAINEN Hannu | w | KARLSSON Gun | ||
61 | Harley | N | ANDERSON Bengt | N | LAHRMANN Christian |
S | ANDERSSON Bo | S | BUNE Søren | ||
Lahrmann and the youngsters | E | BOGÖ Kåre | E | WESTLING Sören | |
w | HAUGSTAD Espen | w | WESTLING Lisa | ||
62 | Seppo with friends | N | SAVOLA Seppo | N | OLOFSSON Jan |
S | KAUPPILA Antti | S | HAWBY Klaus | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | PUTZEN Alf | E | JUOPPERI Toni | |
w | RYDBERG Tommy | w | TERO Timo | ||
63 | DASS | N | ANDERSSON Dan | N | HÖYLAND Elise |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | AASUM Anita Ower | ||
Selskapsreisen 4 | E | STEIN John Roar | E | HALLGREN Sune | |
w | THUNOCZY Henrik | w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
64 | Sangha | N | JOSEFSSON Dag | N | LARSSON Lars-Göran |
S | HOLM Björn | S | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
SAOL | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
65 | Gamma | N | KJENSLI Grethe | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | KJENSLI Maren | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | ANDERSSON Leif | E | BREKKE Kaja | |
w | NILSSON Bengt | w | BONES Turid | ||
66 | Ruff and Discards | N | SMITH Harry | N | ARVMYREN Anki |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | DURÉN Elisabeth | ||
D1 Uppland | E | ERIKSSON Anita | E | WOODBURN Ross | |
w | BECKMAN Mona | w | MURDOCH John | ||
67 | D1 ÖMBF | N | LUNDQVIST Lena | N | ANDERSSON Gunilla |
S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | S | ÖSTNER Nicolae | ||
Huggorm | E | HAVASI Villy | E | OSCARSSON Annette | |
w | JOVIC Bobbo | w | OSCARSSON Mats | ||
68 | Robinson | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Värsta stamtavlan | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | JOHANSSON Håkan | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
69 | Minus 800 | N | SANDQVIST Nick | N | BYSTRÖM Solveig |
S | KENDRICK David | S | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
D1 Mälardalen | E | EKSTRÖM Thomas | E | NATT Shahzaad | |
w | ERIKSSON Per-Erik | w | TOMMASINI Stefano | ||
70 | D3 Stockholm | N | BÄCKIUS Mikaela | N | MACKILLOP Donald |
S | THULIN Maria | S | SIEMINSKI Antoni | ||
Scotland Juniors | E | MURRAY Damien | E | ANDRÉN Marie | |
w | O'BRIEN Liam | w | RAFTEWOLD Maria | ||
71 | Thailand Juniors | N | KEDSAKUN Wanida | N | ÅHLÉN Nils |
S | RIMNONG-ANG Thanaporn | S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
Hallongren | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | E | MANOPAIPHAN Tananchanit | |
w | ARNBERG Mikael | w | MUNGCHIDKLANG Krittikor... | ||
72 | MAKK | N | NILSSON Kennet | N | DARVELID Irene |
S | NILSSON Anette | S | DARVELID Bo | ||
D1 Gotland | E | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta | E | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | |
w | MONTELIUS Ewa | w | NÄS Monica | ||
73 | En Sexa Skåne | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | JOHANSSON Conny |
S | SUNDGREN Ann | S | SJÖLINDER Ulf | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | |
w | ANDERSSON Roland | w | PRIESS Jens | ||
74 | Optimisterna | N | MENTZER Urban | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Albrekts Peterson | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | E | BERG Pierre | |
w | BJÖRK Britt | w | SKOOG Mikael | ||
75 | Latvia Juniors | N | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders |
S | STRAUME Toms | S | TESCH Caroline | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | NYLINDER Britt | E | OZOLINS Pauls | |
w | ANDRÉN Britt | w | BARONS Rudolfs | ||
76 | D1 Stockholm | N | FRANKL Ann-Sofi | N | PETERSEN Moa |
S | BENCKERT Eva | S | PETTERSSON Jesper | ||
D1 Göteborg | E | PETERSEN Irma | E | KÅRE Birgitta | |
w | MUHR Oscar | w | THUNVIK Ingmarie | ||
77 | Tre sang +2 | N | JOHNSSON Martin | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | S | THORMAR Hans | ||
Sista med Englund | E | FALK Thomas | E | PROROK Kalle | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | HJERM Mikael | ||
78 | Töpöhäntä | N | KARLSSON Marito | N | SKAU OLSSON Catarina |
S | ENKVIST Christer | S | SKAU Anna | ||
Strain | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | ENGHOLM Carl | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | KARLSSON Björn | ||
79 | Gyllene Prag | N | MATTSSON Tore | N | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar |
S | SVENSSON Johan | S | NORDETUN Eric | ||
Bridgeman | E | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | E | JANSSON Gunnar | |
w | BROMAN Fredrik | w | JAKOBSSON Mats | ||
80 | IAKIA | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | XIE YIJING |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | YANG LIMING | ||
SiChuan Red Juniors | E | ZHAO YINUO | E | FAGERBERG Ann | |
w | ZHANG HAOXUAN | w | FORSLING Ingemar | ||
81 | SiChuan Blue Juniors | N | LIANG MIN | N | LINDSKOG Bengt |
S | WANG HAOYU | S | HULT Per | ||
Mixad mix | E | SJÖBLOM Carina | E | LI QIHANG | |
w | HALLKVIST Carina | w | ZHU JUNTAO | ||
82 | Boden | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy4 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
83 | Dummy1 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Imppossible | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
84 | Dummy2 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Cosmos | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
85 | Dummy3 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Jönköping+ | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
86 | Peking+ | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |