Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Zimmermann | N | MULTON Franck | N | GARNIER Charles |
S | ZIMMERMANN Pierre | S | SOUDAN Luc | ||
Gwadteam | E | MATHIEU Philippe | E | HELNESS Tor | |
w | BOUVERESSE Jean-Pierre | w | HELGEMO Geir | ||
2 | Camberos | N | PELLEGRINI Carlos | N | ROGOFF Bruce |
S | CAMBEROS Hector | S | PARKER Johs | ||
Italian Stallions | E | SIMSON Doug | E | VILLEGAS Marcelo | |
w | JOHNSON Walter | w | ANGELERI Ricardo | ||
3 | O'Rourke | N | WOLD Eddie | N | KAYE Rick |
S | BATES Roger | S | CHIESA Joseph | ||
Rumelhart | E | RUMELHART Don | E | JACOBUS Marc | |
w | MACKAY Steve | w | O'ROURKE Lou Ann | ||
4 | Meltzer | N | LARSEN Kyle | N | PEICHEV Ivan |
S | MELTZER Rose | S | BARANTIEV Nikola | ||
Chateau Rossenovo | E | IVANOV Atanas | E | PAULISSEN Gert Jan | |
w | NIKOLOV Antony Ivanov | w | JANSMA Jan | ||
5 | Berg | N | MOHAN John | N | PROOIJEN Ricco van |
S | BERG Mary Ann | S | VERHEES JR Louk | ||
Schwartz | E | EKEBLAD Russ | E | MULLER Bauke | |
w | RUBIN Ron | w | WIJS Simon de | ||
6 | Bilal | N | TER LAARE Marco | N | ZADROGA Jan |
S | AKSUYEK Ender | S | WALCZAK Piotr | ||
Consus Red Poland | E | NOWOSADZKI Michal | E | HAKIM Fawad | |
w | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | w | ABEDI Nishat | ||
7 | British Lions | N | ASH Mike | N | GARVEY Tommy |
S | GOODMAN Alan | S | CARROLL John | ||
Green Machine | E | MCGANN Hugh | E | REES Tim | |
w | HANLON Tom | w | PUNCH Sam | ||
8 | Strul | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | MORI Larry |
S | BROGELAND Boye | S | GRAINGER David | ||
Carmichael | E | HARDING Marianne | E | BECKER Michael | |
w | HOYLAND Sven Olai | w | STRUL Aubrey | ||
9 | Mahaffey | N | FU Zhong | N | ROSSARD Martine |
S | ZHAO Jie | S | ROMANOWSKI Jerzy | ||
Rossard | E | HENCLIK Slawek | E | PSZCZOLA Jacek | |
w | GOTARD Tomasz | w | COHLER Gary | ||
10 | Gordon | N | MOLBERG Jorgen | N | WANG Weimin |
S | AA Terje | S | ZHUANG Zejun | ||
China Open | E | SHI Miao | E | RAJADHYAKSHA Pratap | |
w | HOU Xu | w | GORDON Mark | ||
11 | Deutsch | N | GOLD David | N | SKORCHEV Stefan |
S | TOWNSEND Tom | S | POPOV Borislav | ||
Vito | E | TRENDAFILOV Roumen | E | DEUTSCH Seymon | |
w | KARAIVANOV Kalin | w | CHANG Fred | ||
12 | Josef and cards | N | AUKEN Sabine | N | MUKHERJEE Kamal Krishna |
S | ARNIM Daniela von | S | GOEL Ashok Kumar | ||
Dhampur Sugar Mills | E | SAHA Bhabesh | E | WELLAND Roy | |
w | MUKHERJEE Sumit | w | HENNER-WELLAND Christal | ||
13 | Diamond | N | GRECO Eric | N | INO Masayuki |
S | HAMPSON Geoff | S | TERAMOTO Tadashi | ||
JapCan | E | LEBI Robert | E | GITELMAN Fred | |
w | HANNA Nader | w | MOSS Brad | ||
14 | Auken | N | CLEEFF Jan van | N | KLINGER Ron |
S | SHENKIN Barnet J | S | MULLAMPHY Matthew | ||
Klinger | E | THOMPSON Ben | E | AUKEN Jens | |
w | JACOBS William | w | SVEINDAL Jon | ||
15 | Coldea | N | TEODORESCU Cornel | N | MITTELMAN George |
S | IONITA Marius | S | MOSS Mike | ||
Moss | E | GLUBOK Brian | E | COLDEA Ionut | |
w | LANDEN Stephen | w | ROTARU Iulian | ||
16 | Lavazza | N | SEMENTA Antonio | N | MORGAN Jacob |
S | DUBOIN Giorgio | S | POLOWAN Michael | ||
Bramley | E | WEICHSEL Peter | E | BOCCHI Norberto | |
w | FELDMAN Mark | w | FERRARO Guido | ||
17 | Cayne | N | CAYNE Jimmy | N | DEHAYE Bernard |
S | SEAMON Michael | S | ENGEL Zvi | ||
Belgium Cooreman | E | COENRAETS Philippe | E | BALICKI Cezary | |
w | COOREMAN Thierry | w | ZMUDZINSKI Adam | ||
18 | Hampton | N | NARKIEWICZ Grzegorz | N | BILDE Dennis |
S | BURAS Krzysztof | S | GRAVERSEN Hans Christian | ||
Team Pharmaservice | E | BILDE Morten | E | HAMPTON Bob | |
w | HANSEN Jorgen | w | WOLPERT Gavin | ||
19 | Rosen | N | JONES Martin | N | GOWER Craig |
S | ROSEN Neil | S | APTEKER Alon | ||
Apteker | E | COPE Tim | E | BYRNE Michael | |
w | HOLMAN Glen | w | BELL Michael | ||
20 | Wolfson | N | PACHTMAN Ron | N | VAN MIDDELEM Guy |
S | GINOSSAR Eldad | S | CAPUTO Philippe | ||
Begijnt JE | E | VAN MECHELEN Rutger | E | COHEN Larry N. | |
w | DEBUS Eric | w | WOLFSON Jeff | ||
21 | Pinot Noir | N | CHAGAS Gabriel | N | FISCHER Doris |
S | LEVY Alain | S | SAURER Bernd | ||
Alizee | E | JOKISCH Peter | E | BESSIS Thomas | |
w | KASIMIR Udo | w | BESSIS Michel | ||
22 | Zaleski | N | BOMPIS Marc | N | ARVIDSSON Eric |
S | QUANTIN Jean-Christophe | S | BECH Simon | ||
Kamras | E | WIKNER Arvid | E | ZALESKI Romain | |
w | KAMRAS Jan | w | FAIGENBAUM Albert | ||
23 | Budimex Poland | N | WOJCICKI Marek | N | KORBEL Daniel |
S | PAZUR Boguslaw | S | WOLPERT Darren | ||
Koneru | E | CHORUSH Ira | E | GOLEBIOWSKI Stanislaw | |
w | KONERU Venkatrao | w | STARKOWSKI Wlodzimierz | ||
24 | Fleisher | N | WEINSTEIN Steve | N | CHARLSEN Thomas |
S | LEVIN Robert | S | HOFTANISKA Thor Erik | ||
De Botton | E | MCINTOSH Andrew | E | KAMIL Mike | |
w | SANDQVIST Nicklas | w | FLEISHER Martin | ||
25 | Parimatch | N | KHOLOMEEV Vadim | N | BAPAT Arun |
S | KHIUPPENEN Yury | S | SOLANI Jeetu | ||
Dipak Poddar | E | AGARWAL Ramavatar | E | GROMOV Andrey | |
w | SAMANT Keshav Sakharam | w | DUBININ Alexander | ||
26 | Robinson | N | ROBINSON Steve | N | LIU Yifei |
S | BOYD Peter | S | BIAN Jingsheng | ||
Hengyuanxian Heji | E | LIAN Yong | E | STEWART Fred | |
w | ZHOU Jia Hong | w | WOOLSEY Kit | ||
27 | Rayner | N | HARGREAVES Mike | N | LU Dong |
S | MCAVOY James | S | YANHONG Wang | ||
Beijing Trinergy | E | ZHANG Xiaofeng | E | LINDOP David | |
w | LIU Hai Tao | w | BAXTER Doug | ||
28 | Fredin | N | FALLENIUS Bjorn | N | WILLIS David T. |
S | FREDIN Peter | S | THURSTON Paul | ||
Canada | E | GARTAGANIS Judith | E | BATHURST Kevin | |
w | GARTAGANIS Nicholas | w | ZAGORIN Daniel | ||
29 | Zambonini | N | KALITA Jacek | N | KOPECKY Michal |
S | KOTOROWICZ Krzysztof | S | KURKA Josef | ||
Martens | E | MARTENS Krzysztof | E | FRUKACZ Waldemar | |
w | JASSEM Krzysztof | w | ZAMBONINI Renato | ||
30 | Beijing Shouchuang | N | SUN Shaolin | N | YEUNG Peter |
S | KANG Meng | S | CHIU Karic | ||
Zen | E | TSE Edmund | E | ZHOU Qinghong | |
w | HUANG Patrick K. H. | w | WANG Xiaojing | ||
31 | Nadar | N | TEWARI Rajeshwar | N | ALLFREY Alexander |
S | PRABHAKAR Honey B | S | ROBSON Andrew | ||
Allfrey | E | SENIOR Brian | E | NADAR Kiran | |
w | KENDRICK David | w | SATYANARAYANA Bachiraju | ||
32 | Nickell | N | RODWELL Eric | N | HUGHES Roy |
S | MECKSTROTH Jeff | S | TURNER David | ||
Hughes | E | AARONS Steve | E | KATZ Ralph | |
w | LITVACK Irving | w | NICKELL Nick |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |