Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Ingunns Haner | N | OLSEN Magne O | N | FORSBERG Peter |
S | AASEBØ Ingunn | S | FORSBERG Rolf | ||
ABB 21 | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | HAGELIA Jon | |
w | VARJOMAA Stefan | w | HØGBRÅT Even Helge | ||
2 | Thailand Juniors | N | LEEVORAWAT Sahasan | N | WILT Frederic |
S | KEDSAKUN Wanida | S | BIRKELUND Tommy | ||
MindXperten Knights | E | JOHANSEN Joakim | E | MUNGCHIDKLANG Krittikor... | |
w | DYBDAHL Stig | w | MANOPAIPHAN Tananchanit | ||
3 | England Juniors | N | BUCKNELL Charles | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | POWELL Ollie | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | GRAHN Ingvar | E | YE Tony | |
w | RYDELL Göran | w | KENNEDY Stephen | ||
4 | 08SQ | N | STOKKA Adam | N | BOGÖ Kåre |
S | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | S | HAUGSTAD Espen | ||
Lahrmann and the youngsters | E | LAHRMANN Christian | E | HULT Simon | |
w | BUNE Søren | w | EKENBERG Simon | ||
5 | En Sexa Skåne | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | SUNDGREN Ann | S | STAVÅS Ola | ||
Thaibasilika | E | KÖNYVES Andreas | E | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | |
w | BENGTSSON Rolf | w | PRIESS Jens | ||
6 | Snåsavann | N | MOLBERG Jørgen | N | MOLIN Hans |
S | LUND Børre | S | NILSSON N-G | ||
Ske | E | ANDERSSON Kjell | E | RØSENG Jan Olav | |
w | ANDERSSON Stefan | w | RØSENG Dag Tore | ||
7 | D1 Uppland | N | ARVMYREN Anki | N | ANTERYD Daniel |
S | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
katt-bridge | E | MIDSKOG Catarina | E | ERIKSSON Anita | |
w | ROOS Anna | w | BECKMAN Mona | ||
8 | SiChuan Red Juniors | N | ZHANG HAOXUAN | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo |
S | ZHAO YINUO | S | WESTMAN Andreas | ||
Bossarna | E | EK Bo-Henry | E | XIE YIJING | |
w | NORDÉN Peter | w | YANG LIMING | ||
9 | The Warriors | N | WALLIN Kenneth | N | LUND Markus |
S | KALLIO Pasi | S | SKODJE Tommy | ||
(U)Rutinerte | E | SÆTRE Jan Einar | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | SÆTRE Magnus | w | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
10 | Seza | N | GULLBERG Daniel | N | PROROK Kalle |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | HJERM Mikael | ||
Tre sang +2 | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
11 | IAKIA | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | LÖVHALL Jan |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | ||
Kolbotn | E | NIELSEN Niels Christian | E | FAGERBERG Ann | |
w | HØIE Kolbjørn | w | FORSLING Ingemar | ||
12 | Wermkon | N | ERIKSSON Anders | N | M. JUVIK Ann-Mari |
S | ANDERSSON Solweigh | S | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
Helness | E | SIVERTSVIK Ranja | E | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | |
w | HELNESS Gunn | w | ASKERNÄS Marit | ||
13 | Finn fem fel | N | FINNSSON Urban | N | LARSSON Lars-Göran |
S | FINNSSON Berith | S | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
SAOL | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | JOHANSSON Jonatan | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | LARSSON Fredrik | ||
14 | D1 Jönköping | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | EK Sixten |
S | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | S | KARLSSON Gun | ||
Frissan | E | LYNGMO Leif | E | GISSLANDER Bo | |
w | KARLSSON Lennart | w | JARL Rose-Marie | ||
15 | Lag Om | N | WESTMAN Frank | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | WESTMAN Lena | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | ÅKESSON Leif | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
16 | Reinholts Bridge Travel | N | NILSLAND Mats | N | ANDERSSON Jan |
S | EYDE Mads | S | HALLBERG Per | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | RÖN Jacob | |
w | PALMGREN Anders | w | BRØNDUM Freddi | ||
17 | Australia Juniors | N | RANSON Nico | N | JAKOBSSON Mats |
S | MCMAHON John | S | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
Gyllene Prag | E | SVENSSON Johan | E | COOPER Renee | |
w | MATTSSON Tore | w | SPOONER Andrew | ||
18 | Alpacka | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | TESCH Caroline |
S | LIE Terje | S | HELLSTRÖM Anders | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | NYLINDER Britt | E | PETERSEN Lena | |
w | ANDRÉN Britt | w | WENANDER Björn | ||
19 | Bridgeman | N | VIDARSDOTTIR Margret | N | KRALIK Frantisek |
S | BROMAN Fredrik | S | BOURA Patrik | ||
PS CZ | E | VOZABAL David | E | GUDMUNDSSON Valdimar | |
w | SLEMR Jakub | w | NORDETUN Eric | ||
20 | D1 Göteborg | N | PETERSEN Irma | N | SELBERG Jan |
S | PETTERSSON Jesper | S | WADEMARK Olle | ||
Stridsvagn | E | SANDIN Alexander | E | PETERSEN Moa | |
w | KARLSSON Thomas | w | MUHR Oscar | ||
21 | Twins | N | ANDERSSON Björn | N | KVIST Thomas |
S | ANDERSSON Tommy | S | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
Kempetorsk | E | BÖRLING Ia | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | |
w | EDLUND Linnea | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
22 | JaS | N | VOLHEJN Vit | N | EVACIC Emanuel |
S | VOLHEJN Petr | S | BILUSIC-PETROVIC Ivan | ||
Croatia Juniors | E | STEFANEC Krsitijan | E | ABRAGI Andreas | |
w | FERENCA Matko | w | SWENSSON Peter | ||
23 | England Women Juniors | N | TUUS Hanna | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas |
S | LEEMING India | S | PROBERT David | ||
4 Shades of Grey | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | DILLON Daisy | |
w | SUNDELL Bo | w | ERSEK Laura | ||
24 | Kusinerna | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | LESKELÄ Vesa |
S | JOHANSSON Dan | S | VIRTANEN Kirsi | ||
Hit a Worm | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | FRANSSON Jan | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
25 | Töpöhäntä | N | KARLSSON Marito | N | KARLSSON Johan |
S | ENKVIST Christer | S | ELLINGSEN Kristian B. | ||
Karlssons Frestelse | E | EIDE Harald | E | GRANBERG Dan | |
w | EIDE Lars | w | HJELTE Marcus | ||
26 | Zorro | N | LIE Terje (N) | N | KARLSSON Kent |
S | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | S | BODÉN Gert | ||
Den långa vägen | E | HERRDIN Jimmy | E | HØYLAND Sven Olai | |
w | SVENSSON Conny | w | EKREN Bjørn Olav | ||
27 | Kjells Wingar | N | LUNDBERG Bengt | N | KJELLMAN Lennart |
S | GLANS Kjell | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Värsta stamtavlan | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | E | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | |
w | JOHANSSON Håkan | w | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
28 | Excelsior | N | SVENSSON Ola | N | JOHANSSON Jöns |
S | BRASTAD Kay Robert | S | BJÖRKLUND Urban | ||
PJUK | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | E | OLAUSSON Stefan | |
w | CARLSSON Kjell | w | RUNDIN Jesper | ||
29 | Vårgårda | N | JOHANSSON Thomas | N | SILOW Pontus |
S | ANDERSSON Roland | S | BERGENGREN Erik | ||
Silow | E | SUNDELIN PO | E | SJÖLINDER Ulf | |
w | LEANDERSSON Per | w | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
30 | Ruff and Discards | N | SMITH Harry | N | PETERSSON Jonas |
S | BENNETT Roy | S | KARLSSON Per-Arne | ||
Skalman | E | AHLESVED Krister | E | MURDOCH John | |
w | WARNE Niklas | w | WOODBURN Ross | ||
31 | Gunnars gunners | N | HALLBERG Gunnar | N | TORSSLOW Christina |
S | LINDFORS Stefan | S | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
Corona | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | WRANG Thomas | |
w | FLODQVIST Yvonne | w | WRANG David | ||
32 | The MacVikings | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | GUSTAVSSON Daniel |
S | GILLIS Simon | S | SAMUELSSON Thomas | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | TOIVOSSON Kaj | E | GRUDE Tor Oyvind | |
w | LANTZ Jörgen | w | SAUER Oyvind | ||
33 | D1 Stockholm | N | FRANKL Ann-Sofi | N | LUNNSA Karl Morten |
S | THUNVIK Christer | S | BARTNES Marius | ||
Morken Betong | E | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | E | WIKLANDER Eva | |
w | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid | w | BENCKERT Eva | ||
34 | Selskapsreisen 4 | N | STEIN John Roar | N | ANDERSSON Gunilla |
S | THUNOCZY Henrik | S | ÖSTNER Nicolae | ||
Huggorm | E | HAVASI Villy | E | AASUM Anita Ower | |
w | JOVIC Bobbo | w | HÖYLAND Elise | ||
35 | Strain | N | JANSSON Per-Åke | N | VALL Emil |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | ||
You Shall Not Pass | E | GÅRDRUP Martin | E | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | |
w | ANDERSSON Johan | w | SKAU Anna | ||
36 | Åmål Hulta | N | ÖHRN Leif | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | OLSSON Torbjörn | S | TJERNVIK Anders | ||
Lirarna | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | |
w | VELIN Hans | w | KARLSSON Pontus | ||
37 | BUEL | N | BUDIN Stefan | N | FREDHEIM John Inge |
S | BUDIN Tin | S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | ||
Grautahovi | E | AMEREK Mariusz | E | ELINGMARK Eva-Marie | |
w | BØE Sjur Arne | w | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
38 | Lillebaluba | N | BOGEN Håkon | N | JANSEN Paul |
S | BOGEN Frank | S | UNDERDAL Stefan | ||
Team Fidda | E | OLOFSSON Peter | E | STANGHELLE Helge | |
w | VRIES Hauke de | w | HARDING Gerd Marit | ||
39 | Dream Team | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
Jura | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | E | BEHM Eric | |
w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | w | JOHANSSON Peter | ||
40 | Estonia Juniors | N | MAIDE Rasmus | N | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth |
S | PIIBELEHT Tiit Hendrik | S | NÄS Monica | ||
MAKK | E | NILSSON Kennet | E | ZVOROVSKI Rao | |
w | NILSSON Anette | w | IHE Mirjam | ||
41 | Särnberg | N | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | N | HANSSON Erik |
S | SÄRNKVIST Ola | S | MANN Castor | ||
Badoell | E | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | E | VIKDAHL Anders | |
w | NIJSSEN Oscar | w | COLLBERG Krister | ||
42 | Chairmans | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | CARLSSON Peter | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | EKMAN Magnus | ||
43 | Lag 11 | N | WILLART Hanna | N | HELLSTRAND Kjell |
S | JAKOBSSON Charlotte | S | HELLSTRAND Britt | ||
Skärborgarna | E | HALLGREN Bengt | E | LINDBERG Liv-Johanna | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofia | w | SANDSTRÖM Olle | ||
44 | Harley | N | ANDERSON Bengt | N | SJØDAL Sofie Græsholt |
S | ANDERSSON Bo | S | KJENSLI Agnethe Hansen | ||
Norway Juniors | E | AUSTAD Marius Dalemark | E | WESTLING Sören | |
w | ØBERG Ida Marie | w | WESTLING Lisa | ||
45 | Kreti & Pleti | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | ANDRÉN Marie |
S | WIKE Anders | S | RAFTEWOLD Maria | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | BÄCKIUS Mikaela | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | THULIN Maria | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
46 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | ANDERSSON Per |
S | KOIVU Aarne | S | SÖDERBERG Per | ||
Per & Co | E | KVARBY Per | E | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | |
w | HÄGG Peder | w | KOIVU Oskari | ||
47 | Hovmantorp | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | BERGDAHL Tommy |
S | CLAESSON Michael | S | ANDERSSON Lars | ||
Reds | E | SMITH Nicola | E | SVENSSON Morgan | |
w | WISEMAN Yvonne | w | ARVIDSSON Johan | ||
48 | HACK | N | D'AQUINO Anders | N | LIDGREN Göran |
S | OIKARAINEN Hannu | S | ALRUD Bengt | ||
Socrates fan club | E | KOKKOLIOS Antonios | E | HÄGGLUND Kerstin | |
w | DRASSAS Anastasios | w | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
49 | Nästan lammkött | N | GUTENWIK Jan | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | SJÖBERG Perry | S | THORMAR Hans | ||
Sista med Englund | E | FALK Thomas | E | JOHANSSON Patrik | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
50 | Nestors Trappar Upp | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | BJAALAND Helge |
S | AXNE Olle | S | ONGSTAD Per | ||
X Factor | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | |
w | OPSAHL Per Erik | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
51 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | OLOFSSON Jan | N | FRANK Robert |
S | HAWBY Klaus | S | GÖRANSSON Johan | ||
Team G-son | E | BACKMAN Ulf | E | PUTZEN Alf | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | RYDBERG Tommy | ||
52 | T-bone | N | RUNFORS Michael | N | LI QIHANG |
S | RAMSTEDT Tommi | S | WANG HAOYU | ||
SiChuan Blue Juniors | E | LIANG MIN | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | ZHANG YULANG | w | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
53 | Mixad mix | N | SJÖBERG Kent | N | STRÄÄF Håkan |
S | HALLKVIST Carina | S | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
Team Zang | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | E | LINDSKOG Bengt | |
w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | w | HULT Per | ||
54 | D2 Stockholm | N | NAUCLÉR Carl-Henrik | N | DARVELID Irene |
S | TILLAS Joakim | S | DARVELID Bo | ||
D1 Gotland | E | GUSTAFSSON Birgitta | E | MYKLEBUST Erik | |
w | MONTELIUS Ewa | w | RYMAN Sofia | ||
55 | GÖS | N | KARLSSON Peter | N | NATT Shahzaad |
S | ERIKSON Bo | S | TOMMASINI Stefano | ||
Minus 800 | E | KENDRICK David | E | WAHLBERG Johan | |
w | SANDQVIST Nick | w | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
56 | D2 Mälardalen | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | ÖHMAN Inger |
S | FORSLUND Bo | S | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
Happy to play | E | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | E | HAGMAN Allan | |
w | RANDHEDE Örjan | w | SJÖHOLM Gisela | ||
57 | Romania Juniors | N | RETZLER Rainer | N | RÖRQVIST Kent |
S | ORDOG Akos | S | BLIXT Renée | ||
Optimisterna | E | BERG Pierre | E | GHIUSAN Andrei | |
w | SKOOG Mikael | w | GARNEATA Dragos | ||
58 | One club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | ADIE Lars | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | HED Lars | ||
59 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | LØDDING Tommy Arctander |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | DIDRIKSEN Olav Erik | ||
Sarpsborg08 | E | GJØS Tom Olav | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | EVENSEN Atle | w | FAGER Sune | ||
60 | Salo | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | PERSSON Lennart |
S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | S | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
Snipers | E | ERICSON Lars | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
61 | Överum:fors | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | BONES Turid |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | BREKKE Kaja | ||
Gamma | E | KJENSLI Maren | E | JÄRNESTRÖM Christoffer | |
w | KJENSLI Grethe | w | WESTERBERG Jacob | ||
62 | Tre ören | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Albrekts Peterson | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | E | NORBERG Per | |
w | BJÖRK Britt | w | STRÖM Göran | ||
63 | Guldfiskarna | N | GOSVIG Henrik | N | DELEANEY Paul |
S | HOFSETH Johnny | S | BRADY Martin | ||
Avengers: Endplay | E | EKMAN Stefan | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | ADOLFSSON Kaj | w | JOHANSSON Mats | ||
64 | Tofta Gård | N | FRANZÉN Erik | N | PETTERSSON Anders |
S | JOHANSSON Hans | S | UISK Ahto | ||
Kort och gott | E | LINDGREN Anders | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | BECH Christer | w | WESTER Peter | ||
65 | Keplers Val | N | EKSTRÖM Anders | N | TENGGREN Joanna |
S | EKSTRÖM Eva | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rosarna | E | SIMONSSON Kjell | E | NORBERG Jan | |
w | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | w | NORBERG Carina | ||
66 | Robinson | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | WIKER Bo |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | PERSSON Håkan | ||
Speldosa | E | ERNSTSSON Leif | E | ROBINSON Irene | |
w | PIHL Jörgen | w | HUGGINS Mike | ||
67 | D1 ÖMBF | N | LUNDQVIST Lena | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
DASS | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | OSCARSSON Annette | |
w | DIGRE Arnold | w | OSCARSSON Mats | ||
68 | B till Ö | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | MACKILLOP Donald |
S | JOHNSSON Jan | S | SIEMINSKI Antoni | ||
Scotland Juniors | E | O'BRIEN Liam | E | ÖDLUND Max | |
w | MURRAY Damien | w | ÖDLUND Bim | ||
69 | Triple Mixed | N | WEIGKRICHT Terry | N | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar |
S | BABSCH Andreas | S | ASPLUND Karl | ||
Saras upplysningsdubblare | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | E | STEINER Peter | |
w | ARVIDSSON Eric | w | TURCSANYI Manuela | ||
70 | 98:an | N | DAHLBERG Börje | N | OLIN Rickard |
S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | S | BERKMO Anders | ||
Zonett | E | KARLSSON Håkan | E | NOBERIUS Henrik | |
w | KARLSSON Sofia | w | ROOS Bo | ||
71 | Ruter sju | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | BERG Måns |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | MELLGREN Martin | ||
Ponks | E | HOLMBERG Patric | E | OLSSON Lars | |
w | ÖRNFJÄRD Patric | w | LINDGREN Mattias | ||
72 | Seppo with friends | N | SAVOLA Seppo | N | HELLBERG Ronny |
S | KAUPPILA Antti | S | NELDEMO Jörgen | ||
Rockfolket | E | GUNNARSSON Eva | E | JUOPPERI Toni | |
w | LEMBORN Suzanne | w | TERO Timo | ||
73 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | ALBERTI Anja |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | LÖFGREN Martin | ||
Swiss-Alert | E | MAIER John | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | HASHIMOTO George | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
74 | Skellefteälven | N | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | N | SKYMOEN Bente |
S | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | S | GODEJORD Oddrun | ||
Kolbotngjengen | E | KARLSEN Knut | E | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | |
w | HAAKENSTAD Torill | w | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | ||
75 | Kung frilles gäng | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | NORDLINDH Joakim | w | RUNZE Ulf | ||
76 | Hallongren | N | ÅHLÉN Nils | N | GORDON Irving |
S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | S | KANE Danny | ||
Reivers | E | ASH Mike | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | |
w | FERRARI Robert | w | ARNBERG Mikael | ||
77 | D1 Mälardalen | N | ERIKSSON Per-Erik | N | WEILER Mattias |
S | EKSTRÖM Thomas | S | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
Forza | E | WEINBERG Ola | E | ANDERSSON Nils | |
w | BJÖRKMAN Anders | w | BYSTRÖM Solveig | ||
78 | Sangha | N | HOLM Björn | N | HALLQVIST Louise |
S | JOSEFSSON Dag | S | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
Fac ut Gaudeam! | E | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | CLARIN Per | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
79 | Russia Juniors | N | POTEMKIN Alexey | N | SAVBERG Monika |
S | KOSTINA Alena | S | LÖFQUIST Marianne | ||
D1 Dalarna | E | CLAESSON Jörgen | E | MATUSHKO Sergey | |
w | GABRIELSEN Håkan | w | VINOGRADOVA Mariia | ||
80 | Blue Pandas | N | MCGOVAN Liz | N | LIE Dag Amund |
S | MCQUAKER Fiona | S | HJERKINN Olav | ||
Laffen og Loffen på Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | SYMONS Anne | |
w | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | w | KANE Helen | ||
81 | Prowenger <3 | N | GRUDE Liv Marit | N | OZOLINS Pauls |
S | ÖIGARDEN Bodil Nyheim | S | BARONS Rudolfs | ||
Latvia Juniors | E | STRAUME Toms | E | JOHANSEN Lars Arthur | |
w | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | w | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | ||
82 | Bangladesh Juniors | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Boden | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
83 | Cosmos | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Jönköping+ | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
84 | Imppossible | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Peking+ | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
85 | Dummy1 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy2 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
86 | Dummy3 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy4 | E | E | |||
w | w |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |