Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Red Ash | N | ÅHLÉN Nils | N | CLEMMENSEN Poul |
S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | S | CHRISTIAN GRAVERSEN Hans | ||
PharmaService | E | BRØNDUM Freddi | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | KRÖJGAARD Niels | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
2 | Westerlund | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | EYDE Mads |
S | WESTERLUND Mikael | S | RØN Jacob | ||
Gary's Boys | E | FREDIN Peter | E | ANDERSSON Thomas | |
w | NILSLAND Mats | w | PROBERT David | ||
3 | Keycard | N | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | N | NILSSON Håkan |
S | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | S | UPMARK Johan | ||
Renons Rimstedt | E | MICHIELSEN Marion | E | KÄRRSTRAND NILSLAND Lena | |
w | RIMSTEDT Cecilia | w | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | ||
4 | Seniorlaget | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | MORATH Anders | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Björnligan | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | WENNEBERG Björn | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | SELLDÉN Göran | ||
5 | Skaronga | N | NOBERIUS Henrik | N | ANDERSSON Lars |
S | ROOS Bo | S | WESTMAN Frank | ||
Yellow | E | GOLDBERG Lars | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | |
w | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
6 | D1 Sydöstra | N | RUNDKVIST Roger | N | EIRIKSSON Sveinn Runar |
S | JOHANSSON Kenneth | S | MAGNUSSON Magnus | ||
Grant Thornton Iceland | E | INGIMARSSON Throstur | E | OLOFSSON Pia | |
w | SIGURJONSSON Julius | w | RUNDQUIST Peter | ||
7 | Lunds Kul Mix Dreams | N | LUND Claus | N | BERG Erik |
S | BUUS THOMSEN Susanne | S | LUNNA Karl Morten | ||
Gan Bei | E | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid | E | LUND Niels | |
w | BARTNES Marius | w | RINDAHL Nell | ||
8 | PriceRunner | N | CARLSSON Peter | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | KARLSSON Per-Arne | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | LINDBLOM Håkan | |
w | NORDLINDH Joakim | w | EKMAN Magnus | ||
9 | Örebridgen | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | N | LARSSON Lars-Göran |
S | WESTMAN Andreas | S | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
Pionjär | E | SAMUELSSON Niclas | E | EK Bo-Henry | |
w | AXENBRATT Thomas | w | NORDÉN Peter | ||
10 | England | N | BARDEN Paul | N | HOMME Egil |
S | MESTEL Jonathan | S | HOMME Marianne | ||
Marianne | E | REINERTSEN Martin | E | KENDRICK David | |
w | OLAV NYBÖ HANSEN Karl | w | MILMAN Victor | ||
11 | Forza | N | WEINBERG Ola | N | PETTERSSON Per-Åke |
S | STAHRE Bengt | S | PETTERSSON Anders | ||
Kort och Gott | E | HERNGREN Torbjörn | E | NILSSON Lars | |
w | BECH Christer | w | MAGNUSSON Thomas | ||
12 | Hajparna | N | HAVASI Villy | N | JANSONS Ugis |
S | ANDERSSON Per | S | SMILGAJS Andris | ||
Latvia | E | MATISONS Maris | E | PETERSEN Lena | |
w | RUBENIS Bruno | w | JOHANSSON Jaenita | ||
13 | Warners Warriors | N | LINDFORS Stefan | N | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran |
S | SOLOMON Warner | S | FRANSSON Jan | ||
Snipers | E | ERICSON Lars | E | LAWY Rob | |
w | ERICSON Bo | w | HARTLEY Graham | ||
14 | The Outsiders | N | AAGAARD Thorvald | N | STRÄÄF Håkan |
S | HANSEN-NORD Karsten | S | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
Zang | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | E | SCHULTZ Sonny | |
w | FRYKLUND Erik | w | SOMMER Povl | ||
15 | Northug | N | LIE Terje | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | ELLINGSEN Kristian Barstad | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
YNWA | E | ERLANDSSON Johan | E | JOHANSEN Lars Arthur | |
w | ROOS Alf | w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | ||
16 | Lom Kao | N | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | N | HENNEBERG Marlene |
S | LILJA Stefan | S | HENNEBERG JO | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | MØNSTED Nils | E | BACKMAN Ulf | |
w | NØRGAARD Tom | w | WIDHJA Nicklas | ||
17 | Elkemi | N | BRYDER David | N | GOSVIG Henrik |
S | LINDBERG Göran | S | HOFSETH Johnny | ||
Healthy Way | E | SANDSTRÖM Olle | E | WEBER Elke | |
w | LINDER Tommy | w | WEBER Friedrich | ||
18 | JoMiJoMa | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | HOLM Jan |
S | BERGGREN Mats | S | WESTER Peter | ||
PJOs Masjävlar | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | E | ARVIDSSON Johan | |
w | JOHANSSON Peter | w | CLAESSON Michael | ||
19 | Granbo med vingar | N | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn | N | BOGÖ Kåre |
S | ERIKSSON Bengt | S | HELNESS Fredrik | ||
Olavs Disipler | E | A. NAAS OLSEN Svein | E | WESTLIN Sofie | |
w | LOMSDALEN Olav | w | WESTLIN Ulf | ||
20 | Hjoho | N | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | N | RUNDIN Jesper |
S | RÖNN JENSEN Kristian | S | KJELLERSSON Lars | ||
Jeppes Pojkar | E | GYLLENHAMMAR Roland | E | AXELSSON Leif | |
w | w | HEDSTRÖM Markus | |||
21 | Kawenga Tonu | N | ERIKSSON Göran | N | PETERSSON Johnny |
S | HEDLUND Nils-Erik | S | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
Kusinerna från landet | E | PAULSSON Emma | E | ELLWYN Christer | |
w | JOHANSSON Marie | w | FRANSÉN Stefan | ||
22 | SUMA | N | PETTERSSON Mats | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
ANNA | E | STRÖMBERG Helena | E | MALTEIN Kent | |
w | BYLUND Dan | w | OLOWS Ted | ||
23 | D1 Västergötland | N | KARLSSON Kurt | N | DARDARANANDA Tassamon |
S | HALLBERG Jarl | S | NIMITYONGSKUL Phailin | ||
Thailand | E | KANOKWATAWAN Uraiwan | E | FRIBERG Per-Arne | |
w | CHANTARMAS Chongchana | w | PERSSON Roger | ||
24 | #norskbridge | N | HOLMBAKKEN Johnny | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny |
S | HAGEN Bjørnar | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
Disco Ninjas | E | EKREN Björn Olav | E | HOLMØY Stine | |
w | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | w | SUNDE Haldor | ||
25 | En joker i leken | N | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin |
S | RÖRQVIST Kent | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Thomas | ||
En självlysande JoJo | E | JOHANSSON Johnny | E | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | |
w | HOLMBERG Patric | w | SKOOG Mikael | ||
26 | Horten-14 | N | NYGAARD Harald | N | JOHANSSON Thomas |
S | SØREN NILSEN Tom | S | LARSSON Per | ||
Kvalseger | E | THALÉN Björn | E | JOHNNY SOLBERG Karl | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | ERIK JOHANSEN Finn | ||
27 | Lejonet & Björnen | N | LARSEN Sylve | N | SKAJ Peder |
S | GLANS Kjell | S | WRANG Frederic | ||
Phil's Burger | E | NYSTRÖM Fredrik | E | KRISTENSEN Henning | |
w | BILDE Dennis | w | ANDERSSON Roland | ||
28 | Ponks | N | MELLGREN Martin | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
BMW | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | E | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | STENBERG Oskar | ||
29 | ERA | N | VAINIKONIS Erikas | N | SKOGLUND Andreas |
S | ARLOVICH Andrei | S | THALÉN Yvonne | ||
Främlingslegionen | E | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | E | SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy | |
w | ASKERNÄS Marit | w | GIERULSKI Boguslaw | ||
30 | MILE | N | ÅKESSON Eva | N | KARLSSON Peter |
S | ÅKESSON Leif | S | ERIKSON Bo | ||
Örefarmarna | E | BREHMER Thomas | E | CARLÉN Magnus | |
w | GRÖNKVIST Johan | w | BÖRLING Ia | ||
31 | Smultron | N | KARLSSON Marito | N | DYBECK Gary |
S | ENKVIST Christer | S | EED-JONSSON Åke | ||
ALL.4.1. | E | LILJA Hans | E | HJELTE Marcus | |
w | ERNSTSSON Leif | w | ENGHOLM Carl | ||
32 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | ALTMÄE Mart | S | ÅSLUND Anders | ||
D1 Dalarna | E | JOHANSSON Stig | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | ARVENDAHL Sven-Åke | w | HALLBERG Per | ||
33 | D1 Örebro | N | HERRDIN Jimmy | N | ADAMSON Alex |
S | JOHANSSON Lennart | S | MARSHALL Finlay | ||
Scotland | E | SANDERS Derek | E | KARLSSON Kent | |
w | PETERKIN Stephen | w | SVENSSON Conny | ||
34 | Bell's Boys | N | SJÖBERG Örjan | N | AXDORPH Mats |
S | KARLIN Michael | S | BERGLUND Anders | ||
Bridgebertheau | E | LAGERMAN Jan | E | OLSSON Torbjörn | |
w | BERTHEAU Peter | w | LINDQVIST Lennart | ||
35 | D2 Uppland | N | BRANDELL Thomas | N | EKMAN Stefan |
S | BRANDELL Joel | S | BRADY Martin | ||
Good Mud | E | CLARIN Per | E | NORLING Inger | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | w | THUNANDER Göran | ||
36 | Harley utan Eva | N | RYDELL Göran | N | HÖBER Emilie |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | ANDERSSON Tina | ||
Höbers | E | STRAND Peter | E | WESTLING Sören | |
w | ANDERSSON Per | w | WESTLING Lisa | ||
37 | Lichtenstein | N | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | N | SKODJE Tommy |
S | TÖRNLUND Jesper | S | EGIL SKODJE Odd | ||
Norrbaggarna | E | HARAM Petter | E | STAVÅS Ola | |
w | HESSEBERG Torstein | w | NILSSON Johan | ||
38 | G-son | N | WALLMARK Lars | N | SKAU Anna |
S | LYSEBRING Leif | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Hereos | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | PETERSSON Johnny | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | GÖRANSSON Johan | ||
39 | Lerner | N | JOHANSSON Valter | N | JOHANSEN Joakim |
S | LINDER Peder | S | ARNE BØE Sjur | ||
MindXperten | E | DYBDAHL Stig | E | BRÄNNVALL Jan | |
w | FREDRIK SIMONSEN Steffen | w | LERNER Hans | ||
40 | Botolv | N | SKREE Marit | N | MANNETEG Lars |
S | GJERDE Jonny | S | TUASON Carmen | ||
Chua | E | STAFLUND Rolf | E | INGE FREDHEIM John | |
w | CHAU Jehran | w | BJØRN RØNEID Arve | ||
41 | D2 Jämtland-Härjedalen | N | HÅLL Arne | N | EKHOLM Lennart |
S | STRÖMBERG Sara | S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
Dream Team | E | ARVIDSSON Sonny | E | ROTH Ingrid | |
w | NILSSON Tord | w | MATTSSON Magnus | ||
42 | Olle Osis | N | TRAPP Leif | N | LINDGREN Anders |
S | AXNE Olle | S | WANNGÅRD K-G | ||
Röda laget | E | JANSSON Kjell | E | ANDRÉASSON Leif | |
w | JONSSON Mattias | w | BÄCK Robert | ||
43 | Skalman | N | SELBERG Jan | N | KISTE Knut |
S | WADEMARK Olle | S | RUTH Tomas | ||
Twenty to life... | E | AULID EIDE Lisbet | E | WARNE Niklas | |
w | JOHANSEN Helen | w | BERGDAHL Tommy | ||
44 | Willie Garvin | N | GRANATH Hans | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | NILSSON Lars | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | E | JOHNSSON Martin | |
w | SCHERDIN Rolf | w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | ||
45 | Harris | N | HARRIS Jonathan | N | LARSSON Robert |
S | ROOT Steve | S | OLSSON Lars | ||
Barn av vår tid | E | JOHANSSON Mats | E | CAPAL Steve | |
w | MÖLLER Joakim | w | SOBELL Andrew | ||
46 | Hallsberg nästa | N | BORG Ingemar | N | OLAUSSON Kerstin |
S | PETTERSSON Leif | S | KONRADSSON Lotta | ||
D1 Göteborg | E | LJUNGBERG Krister | E | KARVINEN Antero | |
w | LINUSSON Hans | w | ESKILSSON Jörgen | ||
47 | Guteboden | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | STORNES Helge |
S | TOWNSEND Peter | S | FUGLESTAD Ole | ||
Storefugl | E | KARIN FUGLESTAD Ann | E | LINDSKOG Bengt | |
w | SVENDSEN Odin | w | HULT Per | ||
48 | ABB + | N | MARJONIEMI Lars | N | SJÖBLOM Carina |
S | LUNDBERG Jörgen | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Carinas2 | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | E | ANDERSSON Nils | |
w | HALLKVIST Carina | w | HALLING Carl-Erik | ||
49 | Eva-Liss drängar | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | TERNBLAD Birgitta |
S | LEVAN Göran | S | KARLSSON Monica | ||
Karlssons Lakejer | E | HANSSON Leif | E | JEPPSSON Lars | |
w | SONDÉN Jakob | w | EKLUND Göran | ||
50 | Poweraware.com | N | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | N | FRODE AUSTNES Ottar |
S | BREMARK Leif | S | AUSTNES Monica | ||
Sweno | E | STOKKA Odd | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | |
w | LINDER Leif | w | BERG Måns | ||
51 | Two Clubs | N | HED Lars | N | AHLBOM Roger |
S | JOHANSSON Tommy | S | HAMMAR Zennica | ||
Checkmate | E | GROTH Wilhelm | E | PETERSON Jörgen | |
w | HÖGLUND Mattias | w | PALMQVIST Christer | ||
52 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | NILSSON Klas | N | LINDELL Gunnar |
S | DARLE Anders | S | MALM Lars | ||
Fritidsfabriken | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | E | MAGNIL Harry | |
w | IVARSSON Johnny | w | RUNDH Jan-Henrik | ||
53 | Scottish Seniors | N | SHORT Brian | N | GRANATH Simon |
S | GOODMAN Alan | S | OLOFSSON Sofia | ||
X-men & the Black Swans Team up | E | MELIN Magnus | E | ASH Mike | |
w | MATUS Daniel | w | DUNCAN Sandy | ||
54 | D1 Jämtland-Härjedalen | N | ÅSTRÖM Per-Anders | N | OLDIN Göran |
S | ÅSTRÖM Bengt | S | LINDMAN Leif | ||
Dejo | E | SVERKER Dejana | E | SJÖBERG Björn | |
w | STANLEY Bo | w | WERMELIN Anders | ||
55 | Guldbrand | N | JOHANSSON Jöns | N | BAUCK HAMAR Robert |
S | CARLSSON Kjell | S | ONGSTAD Per | ||
Hamarkameratene | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | |
w | OPSAHL Per Erik | w | GULDBRAND Joakim | ||
56 | Högoddsare | N | ANDERSSON Uno | N | BLOMQVIST Bertil |
S | JOHANSSON Leif | S | AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin | ||
Vestra Flygeln | E | RÖHNISCH Gun | E | OLOFSSON Ove | |
w | RÖHNISCH Claus | w | BRATT Agneta | ||
57 | D6 Stockholm | N | AHLSSON Rolf | N | SVENSSON Ola |
S | AHLSSON Monica | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En Sexa Skåne | E | SUNDGREN Ann | E | BUD Mats | |
w | PRIESS Jens | w | MALMGREN Ann-Christin | ||
58 | Stuteri SanVic | N | LINDSTRÖM Ulrika | N | BUDIN Stefan |
S | HEDÉN Victor | S | BUDIN Tin | ||
Tofta Gård | E | JOHANSSON Hans | E | NORDSTRÖM Carl | |
w | BEHM Eric | w | HELLSTRÖM Stefan | ||
59 | Urbolo | N | HESSLE Lars-Olof | N | OUCHTERLONY Ulla |
S | PERSSON Bo | S | OUCHTERLONY Erik | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | ANDERSSON Olov | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | OUCHTERLONY Ragnar | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
60 | D1 Stockholm | N | ANDERSSON Gunnar | N | LARSSON Kent |
S | GÖRNANDT Peter | S | BERG Kjell | ||
D2 Bohuslän-Dal | E | HALVORSEN Ulf | E | ANDERSSON Sven-Owe | |
w | HALVORSEN Carina | w | VESTERGREN Hans | ||
61 | D4 Stockholm | N | WAHLBERG Fredrik | N | MORICZ Peter |
S | BRUNO Magnus | S | MYRHAGEN Håkan | ||
Helvic | E | EKBERG Christer | E | WAHLBERG Johan | |
w | LUNDBERG Lotta | w | BRUNO Pontus | ||
62 | ZARA | N | OLSSON Roger | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Getakärr | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | |
w | BJÖRK Britt | w | ANDERSSON Erik | ||
63 | Katten & Missarna | N | RODIN Erika | N | OLOFSSON Jan |
S | UNGE Emanuel | S | HAWBY Klaus | ||
Ständiga Nybörjarna | E | RYDBERG Tommy | E | NEDLICH Kristin | |
w | PUTZEN Alf | w | MIDSKOG Catarina | ||
64 | Stubben! | N | KJELLMAN Lennart | N | NORBERG Per |
S | ASPLUND Klara | S | WALLMARK Håkan | ||
Zoltans Adapter | E | STRÖM Göran | E | SANDBERG Linda | |
w | HOLMKVIST Gunnar | w | SJÖSTRAND Erik | ||
65 | Sleipner | N | BRATT Per | N | NILSSON Joakim |
S | OLAVI Gösta | S | CLAESSON Jörgen | ||
Charmknuttarna | E | GABRIELSEN Håkan | E | MALMSTRÖM Per | |
w | LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov | w | FORSS Göran | ||
66 | JAKK Rimbo | N | SIMONSSON Kjell | N | BRAG Börje |
S | TENGGREN Joanna | S | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | ||
Anders | E | NORIN Anders | E | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | |
w | RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik | w | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
67 | D8 Stockholm | N | FALK Thomas | N | RÅDBERG Birgitta |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
Klirr i kassan | E | BJÖRKLUND Kjell | E | WASHER Solveig | |
w | STRÖM Yvonne | w | PRIMÉR Marianne | ||
68 | Passa å se glad ut | N | VALL Emil | N | RAMSTEDT Tommi |
S | ANDERSSON Jeanette | S | HULTMAN Magnus | ||
T-Bone | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | E | GÅRDRUP Martin | |
w | MODH Peter | w | FLODQVIST Pyttsi | ||
69 | D1 Västerbotten | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | MARTINSON Dan |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | MARTINSON Karin | ||
D2 Stockholm | E | D'AQUINO Anders | E | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | |
w | OIKARAINEN Hannu | w | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | ||
70 | Kattungarna | N | BODIN Teo | N | JOHANSSON Lennart |
S | BODIN My | S | NILSSON Håkan | ||
Goda Grannar | E | BRASTAD Kay Robert | E | JOHNSSON Mikael | |
w | HILDREMYR Terje | w | ANTERYD Daniel | ||
71 | D1 Skåne | N | HOWE Mårten | N | FREDRIKSSON Gunilla |
S | OLSSON Linus | S | HELLINGH Mona | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | FLODQVIST Yvonne | E | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | |
w | TORSSLOW Christina | w | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | ||
72 | D7 Stockholm | N | NORDLING Elisabeth | N | EK Sixten |
S | OLSSON Ulla-Britt | S | KARLSSON Lennart | ||
Frissan | E | EMANUELSSON Lennart | E | TESCH Caroline | |
w | KARLSSON Gun | w | HELLSTRÖM Anders | ||
73 | Trubbe | N | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | N | SINTORN Per |
S | MOORE May | S | LARSSON Lars-Göran | ||
Albrekts Svang | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | RUNEBERG Käte | |
w | PERSSON Ulf | w | TROBERG Jan | ||
74 | IKA | N | HJELTE Jonas | N | OLSSON Thomas |
S | JOHANSSON Morgan | S | HANSSON Erik | ||
Tjust | E | HANSSON Anders | E | FORSBERG Ulrika | |
w | LILLIEGREN Calle | w | HALLGREN Sune | ||
75 | D1 Norrbotten | N | OLDENBURG Henrik | N | WESTMAN Lena |
S | KARLSSON Emma | S | LORENZEN Rickard | ||
D1 Uppland | E | NORÉN Ville | E | IFRIG Stig-Åke | |
w | EDLUND Linnea | w | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
76 | Hugin och Munin | N | OWER AASUM Anita | N | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth |
S | ARNE NORUM Thor | S | NÄS Monica | ||
Ångsta | E | SANDIN Alexander | E | ROAR STEIN John | |
w | NÄS Bernt | w | ARVOLD Egil | ||
77 | Skit-tur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | MÅNSSON Lars-Olof |
S | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | S | ENGLUND Jonas | ||
D2 Göteborg | E | TONSTRÖM Marie | E | ALMENDINGEN Arne | |
w | PERSSON Agneta | w | HJERKINN Olav | ||
78 | Gaslight | N | JANSSON Lars | N | LÖVESTIG Hans |
S | BENDE Tobias | S | LARSSON Karl-Gustaf | ||
Shrek | E | KARTTUNEN Leo | E | JANSSON Gunnar | |
w | PIHL Jörgen | w | JAKOBSSON Mats | ||
79 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | ROSÉN Tom |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
PITA | E | NOHRÉN Peter | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
80 | D1 Bohuslän-Dal | N | KLANG Louise | N | ENGBERG Gert |
S | HOLMEDAHL Gerd | S | ANDERSSON Karina | ||
KLAG | E | ANDERSSON Lars | E | FRIBERG Sten | |
w | FAGERBERG Ann | w | NORUM Thorleif | ||
81 | D2 Skåne | N | KARLSSON Annette | N | RENELL Erland |
S | RYDJE Laila | S | SVAHN Ingrid | ||
IGGE | E | BERGSTRÖM Gudrun | E | HALL Boel | |
w | LINDSTRÖM Gisela | w | ANDERSSON Birgitta | ||
82 | MedWalls | N | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | ALFREDSSON Henry | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
D5 Stockholm | E | ADOLPHSON Per | E | WALL Bengt | |
w | SAHLIN Tommy | w | WALL Birgitta | ||
83 | 5 Vest | N | NERHEIM egil | N | ELMÉR Dag |
S | GOTHI Arne | S | ELMÉR Anders | ||
PASS eller SLAM | E | HAMBERG Lars | E | IVAR WANNBERG Jan | |
w | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | w | MORTEN PEDERSEN Nils |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |