Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Skalman | N | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | N | JOHNSSON Martin |
S | SÄFSTEN Johan | S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | ||
Fiore Diavolo | E | BLOMQVIST Mikael | E | AHLESVED Krister | |
w | HJERM Mikael | w | WARNE Niklas | ||
2 | Five shades of Grey | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | IVARSSON Thomas |
S | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | NORDLINDH Joakim | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | |
w | ALENFALK Björn | w | BÖRGESSON Tomas | ||
3 | Pink Blend | N | RÖN Jacob | N | ASPLUND Klara |
S | BRØNDUM Freddi | S | SANDBERG Linda | ||
Västra stambanan | E | SJÖSTRAND Erik | E | NILSLAND Mats | |
w | JOHANSSON Håkan | w | EYDE Mads | ||
4 | Kungens vänner | N | NYBERG Karin | N | FRYKLUND Erik |
S | RYDELL Göran | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | ||
Det är helt självklart! | E | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | E | GRAHN Ingvar | |
w | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | w | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
5 | Jokers | N | PETERSSON Johnny | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | SVENSSON Peter | S | ALANDH Birgitta | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | BRASK Ann-Christine | E | SÄLLBERG Henrik | |
w | FALK Thomas | w | DAVIDSSON Björn | ||
6 | Gillis | N | SAELENSMINDE Erik | N | BAKKE Christian |
S | GILLIS Simon | S | RASMUSSEN Arild | ||
Zorro | E | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | E | FUGLESTAD Ann Karin | |
w | LIE Terje | w | HARDING Marianne | ||
7 | Team Aarhus | N | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | N | LARSSON Arne |
S | TAASTI Preben | S | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
Palma | E | SALOMONSSON Daniel | E | MØNSTED Nils | |
w | ERIKSSON Magnus | w | CHRISTIANSEN Rikke | ||
8 | T-BONE | N | BÖRGEL Joachim | N | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth |
S | HULTMAN Magnus | S | NÄS Monica | ||
MAKK | E | NILSSON Kennet | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | NILSSON Anette | w | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
9 | Alla snackar skånska | N | OLSSON Roger | N | MÖLLER Joakim |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | OLSSON Lars | ||
New Deal | E | HOFSETH Johnny | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | |
w | LINDER Tommy | w | BELLANDER Klas | ||
10 | DACH | N | BAUSBACK Nikolas | N | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas |
S | KÄLLSTRÖM Kurt | S | BJAALAND Helge | ||
Astra-ABC | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | E | STEINER Peter | |
w | OPSAHL Per Erik | w | MULIAR Andrea | ||
11 | Finn ett fel | N | MARJONIEMI Lars | N | GRUDE Liv Marit |
S | CEDERVALL Thomas | S | NYHEIM ÖIGARDEN Bodil | ||
ProWenger | E | KARLSSON Johan | E | LESKINEN Bengt-Åke | |
w | HOLMEN GUNDERSEN Anders | w | VARJOMAA Stefan | ||
12 | DASS | N | ANDERSSON Dan | N | NOBERIUS Henrik |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | ROOS Bo | ||
CC Cowboys | E | THALÉN Björn | E | HALLGREN Sune | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
13 | Karlsson på taket | N | MIDSKOG Catarina | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | ROOS Anna | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Lag Lerner | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | ANTERYD Daniel | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
14 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | SKOOG Mikael |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
Hulta | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | OLSSON Torbjörn | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
15 | O zone mio | N | LINERUDT Göran | N | HANSSON Erik |
S | LINDBERG Göran | S | MANN Castor | ||
Badoell | E | VAN DE PAVERD Tim | E | LEMBORN Michael | |
w | NIJSSEN Oscar | w | ÖHRN Leif | ||
16 | Chairmans | N | BYLUND Dan | N | GÖTHE Hans |
S | STRÖMBERG Helena | S | GULLBERG Tommy | ||
Madde | E | BACKLUND Peter | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | |
w | JOHNSSON Jan | w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
17 | Vi fem spelar med Glans | N | LUNDBERG Bengt | N | KARLSSON Thomas |
S | GLANS Kjell | S | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
Stridsvagn | E | SUNDELL Bo | E | AXELSSON Leif | |
w | ELMROTH Gunnar | w | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
18 | Los Capitanos | N | SELBERG Jan | N | SMITH Harry |
S | WADEMARK Olle | S | BENNETT Roy | ||
Acol Warriors | E | SOLOMON Warner | E | ELIASSON PG | |
w | DUNCAN Sandy | w | MORATH Anders | ||
19 | Nestors trappar upp | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | IGOE Nial |
S | AXNE Olle | S | DELEV Kiril | ||
Tommasini | E | TOMMASINI Stefano | E | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | |
w | NATT Shahzaad | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
20 | No Brexit | N | ANDERSSON Lars | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | BERTHEAU Kathrine | S | KEISALA Arttu | ||
Finland juniors | E | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | E | LAGERMAN Jan | |
w | KOIVU Aarne | w | AXDORPH Mats | ||
21 | Kort & Gott | N | LINDGREN Anders | N | STRAUME Toms |
S | BECH Christer | S | GAVRILOVA Elizaveta | ||
Latvia Juniors | E | KAMPARA Diana | E | PETTERSSON Per-Åke | |
w | BARONS Rudolfs | w | PETTERSSON Anders | ||
22 | Loffen på skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | SKYMOEN Bente |
S | NORMANN HANSEN Rolf | S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | ||
Kolbotngjengen | E | KARLSEN Knut | E | HJERKINN Olav | |
w | THOMASSEN Lars-Erik | w | ALMENDINGEN Arne | ||
23 | Keuruun Keilaajat | N | MERONEN Martti | N | ERICSON Lars |
S | LEINONEN Vesa | S | ERICSON Bo | ||
Norrsken | E | BJÖRKLUND Urban | E | KUOKKANEN Pasi | |
w | JANSSON Per-Erik | w | WARDI Finn | ||
24 | i åa ä e ö | N | GRANATH Hans | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | NILSSON Hugo | ||
Uppblandat | E | WANNGÅRD K-G | E | PHILIPSON Harriet | |
w | JONSSON Mattias | w | NILSSON Lars | ||
25 | Fritidsfabriken | N | GUSTAVSSON Daniel | N | ÅHLÉN Nils |
S | SAMUELSSON Thomas | S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
Hallongren | E | RIMSTEDT Patrik | E | MALM Lars | |
w | BERG Måns | w | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
26 | Gunnars Gunners | N | WRANG Thomas | N | MORKEN Even |
S | WRANG David | S | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | ||
Gan Bei | E | LUNNA Karl Morten | E | ENGSTRÖM Jonas | |
w | BARTNES Marius | w | ARVIDSSON Eric | ||
27 | Marupe | N | BETHERS Janis | N | WILT Frederic |
S | BENDIKS Janis | S | JOHANSEN Joakim | ||
Mind-Y-experten | E | LIVGÅRD Allan | E | BALASOVS Juris | |
w | DYBDAHL Stig | w | BETHERS Uldis | ||
28 | One club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | ASH Mike |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | CHAMBERS Chris | ||
Reivers | E | GIPSON Paul | E | HED Lars | |
w | GIPSON Alex | w | ADIE Lars | ||
29 | Prego | N | JOHANSSON Jöns | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | CARLSSON Kjell | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Norrlands guld och en Skåne | E | SJÖBERG Kent | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | |
w | ARVENDAHL Sven-Åke | w | ANDREASSON Pernilla | ||
30 | Voorsitter | N | KENNETHSSON Lars | N | SKAU Anna |
S | JANSSON Per | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
CLAP | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | MALTEIN Kent | |
w | LUNDGREN Lars | w | OLOWS Ted | ||
31 | Tre Knektar och en Dam | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran | N | BLÅGESTAD Lise |
S | RÅNGEVALL Leif | S | HELNESS Gunn | ||
Norske Blonds | E | OLSEN Svein N | E | JOHANSSON Mikael | |
w | LIE Dag A. | w | JACOBSON Britt-Marie | ||
32 | PLOJ | N | BRANDBORN Ola | N | ELIASSON Mikael |
S | ERIKSSON Lennart | S | KARLSSON Benny | ||
Micke | E | ROXBERG Kent | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | |
w | BLOMQUIST Rolf | w | FRIBERG Peter | ||
33 | D2 Halland | N | WESTLING Sören | N | MARKUSSEN Alf |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | HOVDEN Åge | ||
Igelkotten | E | KISTE Knut | E | LUNDBERG Martin | |
w | RUTH Tomas | w | SVENSSON Ingemar | ||
34 | Ske | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | BERNTSSON Göte | ||
Bunk | E | SJÖBERG Per | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | ANDGREN Tomas | w | NILSSON N-G | ||
35 | Fac ut Gaudeam! | N | EKMAN Stefan | N | KEDZIERSKI Maciej |
S | BRADY Martin | S | BUNAR Bartosz | ||
Poland U21 | E | ROSIKIEWICZ Ryszard | E | HALLQVIST Louise | |
w | SZUSZKIEWICZ Adam | w | JOHANSSON Ylva | ||
36 | Kung Frille | N | HULTGREN Thomas | N | SILOW Pontus |
S | LARSSON Christer | S | LEANDERSSON Per | ||
Two Chairmen One Cup | E | UNGE Emanuel | E | OLSSON Elisabeth | |
w | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | w | EDWALL Kerstin | ||
37 | D1 Göteborg | N | ERIKSSON Hans | N | KARLSSON Kenneth |
S | LEPISTÖ Matti | S | GRUDZINSKI Romuald | ||
Waterboys | E | MATSSON Jan | E | VALL Emil | |
w | STAFFAS Kjell | w | LEEMING India | ||
38 | Öresunds-Expressen | N | KALKERUP Bettina | N | BOGÖ Kåre |
S | VELSCHOW-RASMUSSEN Mika... | S | HELNESS Fredrik | ||
Kings and Queen | E | JOHNSEN Anne Lene | E | LAHRMANN Christian | |
w | OLSEN Jan Erik | w | SJÖBERG Perry | ||
39 | Imppossible | N | NORIN Anders | N | RÖRQVIST Kent |
S | KRUG Peter | S | BLIXT Renée | ||
Arvika B-laget | E | MENTZER Urban | E | GUSTAVSSON Reine | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | ZAFAR Bilal | ||
40 | Uptousism | N | GLYSSNER Micke | N | OLIN Rickard |
S | OLDENBURG Henrik | S | BERKMO Anders | ||
Zonett | E | KARLSSON Håkan | E | LUNDBERG Leif | |
w | KARLSSON Sofia | w | KARLSSON Emma | ||
41 | Nesnis | N | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | N | JOHANSSON Jonatan |
S | HEGBOM Erik | S | SCHÖNING Lina | ||
D1 Norrbotten | E | STRÖM Göran | E | KALTENBORN Jens | |
w | NORBERG Per | w | MILOVIC Milan | ||
42 | Zmrzlina | N | NOHRÉN Ulf | N | CARLÉN Magnus |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | BÖRLING Ia | ||
Kvasthilda | E | WESTMAN Frank | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | EDLUND Linnea | w | FAGER Sune | ||
43 | Boden/Älvsbyn | N | LINDBERG Thord | N | PERSSON Tomas |
S | HEIMDAL Jan Arne | S | PERSSON Håkan | ||
Esskader | E | JOHANSSON Dan | E | TOWNSEND Peter | |
w | WIKER Bo | w | LUNDBERG Tomas | ||
44 | D1 Mälardalen | N | NILSSON Ulf | N | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Sofie |
S | JOHANSSON Inge | S | GRÆSHOLT SJØDAL Elisabeth | ||
Sofie's verden | E | SJØDAL Rolf | E | PETTERSSON Lars | |
w | HANSEN KJENSLI Agnethe | w | FORSLUND Bo | ||
45 | Mission Impossible | N | RUNDIN Jesper | N | SIMONSSON Kjell |
S | NEHLIN Ulf | S | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie | ||
Bergen Raises | E | KVIST Thomas | E | BRASTAD Kay Robert | |
w | SÖDERBERG Per | w | NILSSON Lars-Erik | ||
46 | Nr 21 | N | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | N | JOHANSSON Thomas |
S | NILSSON Bengt | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | LUNDH Stefan | E | HALLING Carl-Erik | |
w | BOGESKÄR Hans | w | FORSBERG Peter | ||
47 | Tre kungar och en knekt | N | WALLIN Kenneth | N | GULLBERG Daniel |
S | KALLIO Pasi | S | BODIN Teo | ||
Wujiang Warriors | E | BERTHEAU Markus | E | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | |
w | ABRAGI Andreas | w | SVENSSON Micael | ||
48 | Artistic License Bidding | N | JANSSON Lars | N | WALLMON Jörgen |
S | JANSSON Gunnar | S | ESKILSSON Sven-Anders | ||
Di redia | E | LINDBLOM Mari | E | BENDE Tobias | |
w | SWENSSON Peter | w | WRIGE Sara | ||
49 | Skölin | N | EK Sixten | N | KARLSSON Kent |
S | BRATT Per | S | BODÉN Gert | ||
Den långa vägen | E | SVENSSON Conny | E | KARLSSON Lennart | |
w | HERRDIN Jimmy | w | JOHANSSON Dag | ||
50 | Aspanäs C | N | ÖMAN Sten | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette |
S | BROLIN Hans | S | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
Jönköping+ | E | LYSEBRING Leif | E | ALRUD Bengt | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | WESTLING Björn | ||
51 | GAJM | N | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | N | SHORT Brian |
S | ERICSON Joakim | S | GOODMAN Alan | ||
Caledonia | E | PUNCH Samantha | E | ÖBERG Allan | |
w | PETERKIN Stephen | w | DYBECK Gunnar | ||
52 | Wobblers | N | BRYDER David | N | LILJA Stefan |
S | SÄLLSTEN Ric | S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | ||
Lom Kao | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | E | WAHLBERG Fredrik | |
w | BACKMAN Ulf | w | WAHLBERG Johan | ||
53 | MotAllaOdds | N | PETTERSSON Ulf | N | KJENSLI Grethe |
S | GUSTAFSSON Tomas | S | KJENSLI Maren | ||
Engvik | E | WILHELMSSON Anders | E | LYNGMO Leif | |
w | ENGVIK Harald | w | TÖRNELL Ulf | ||
54 | CAMM | N | HELLSTRÖM Anders | N | ØDEGAARDEN Henning |
S | TESCH Caroline | S | HAGELIA Jon | ||
Norsk på Norsk | E | OLSEN Magne O | E | HAMMAR Magnus | |
w | AASEBØ Ingunn | w | BERGSTRÖM Mona | ||
55 | Mind-X-experten | N | LIVGÅRD Henrik | N | ANDERSSON Jan |
S | BIRKELUND Tommy | S | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
Bahaj | E | PALMGREN Anders | E | AMEREK Mariusz | |
w | LINDBLOM Mikael | w | BØE Sjur Arne | ||
56 | Ömsom stabil, ömsom labil | N | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
Peterson | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | E | WEGESTÅL Magnus | |
w | BJÖRK Britt | w | CLEMENTSSON Jan | ||
57 | Jakobs huvudvärk | N | HÄGG Peder | N | NILSSON Nils-Arne |
S | KVARBY Per | S | NILSSON Pia | ||
D1 Halland | E | ROMAN Hasse | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | |
w | ROMAN Ylva | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
58 | SUSHI | N | SHASHOU Nathalie | N | WIKE Anders |
S | SANDQVIST Nick | S | WESTLUND Stefan | ||
Katastrof | E | BRODIN Jens | E | TIHOLOV Todor | |
w | GULLIKSSON Erik | w | IVANOV Petar | ||
59 | Jura | N | JOHANSSON Andreas | N | ANDERSSON Christer |
S | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | S | PETTERSSON Anders | ||
D1 Uppland | E | LINDH Håkan | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | LÖVLING Anders | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
60 | Rookies | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje | N | JOHANSSON Peter |
S | STAVÅS Ola | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Tofta Gård utan kocken | E | SANDBERG Markus | E | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | |
w | HÄLL Mats | w | NILSSON Johan | ||
61 | En Sexa Skåne | N | SUNDGREN Ann | N | TORSSLOW Christina |
S | SVENSSON Ola | S | NORDLING Elisabeth | ||
Flodqvist | E | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | E | PRIESS Jens | |
w | FLODQVIST Yvonne | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
62 | Frolmast | N | BENGTSSON Stefan | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | GAUFFIN Magnus | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | BLIDHOLM Olle | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
63 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | FRÖDIN Gösta | N | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt |
S | YNGMAN Jakob | S | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | ||
Skellefteälven | E | SUNDSTRÖM Per-Gunnar | E | HOLGERSSON Linnar | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Sofi | w | KANT Ard | ||
64 | Wermkon | N | ERIKSSON Anders | N | ARFFMAN Torbjörn |
S | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | S | STENBERG Oskar | ||
Ponks | E | MELLGREN Martin | E | ANDERSSON Solweigh | |
w | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | w | FRIDLUND Thomas | ||
65 | BMW | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | HENRIKSSON Ulf |
S | JOVIC Bobbo | S | JONASSON Elisabeth | ||
Alnö | E | JANSSON Per | E | SVENBERG Agneta | |
w | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent | w | HAVASI Villy | ||
66 | Forza | N | PERSSON Karl | N | HÄGGLUND Kerstin |
S | NILSSON Lars | S | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
Queens & Kings | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | E | WEILER Mattias | |
w | D'AQUINO Anders | w | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
67 | 1 rödtjut o 3 stora stark | N | GABRIELSEN Håkan | N | EKBLOM Björn |
S | FRITZING Lars | S | FONDELIUS Liselotte | ||
Spader Madam | E | SVENSSON Pedro | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | LÖVESTIG Hans | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
68 | Dream Team | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | MYRHAGEN Håkan |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | MYRHAGEN Ritva | ||
Different families | E | NORMAN Tom | E | BYSTRÖM Solveig | |
w | NORMAN Ulf | w | ANDERSSON Nils | ||
69 | Granada | N | ENGHOLM Carl | N | EK Bo-Henry |
S | SANDBERG Alf | S | NORDÉN Peter | ||
Örebridgen med fyrspa | E | PETERSSON Bo | E | GRANBERG Dan | |
w | PETERSSON Göran | w | HJELTE Marcus | ||
70 | Mermex | N | NORMAN Ulla | N | LUNDQVIST Isis |
S | HELLSTEN Karin | S | LUNDQVIST Tiger | ||
Jul med gummorna | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | IFRIG Stig-Åke | |
w | PERSSON Ulf | w | JOHANSSON Erik | ||
71 | D2 Mälardalen | N | COLLBERG Krister | N | AHLQVIST Jan |
S | VIKDAHL Anders | S | KONAR Jan | ||
Ellas pojkar | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | SÄRNKVIST Ulf | |
w | OLSSON Ella | w | SÄRNKVIST Ola | ||
72 | sweno | N | PETERSON Svein Arne | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge |
S | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | S | KENNERFALK Peter | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | LARSSON Carina | E | ROSÉN Tom | |
w | HENRIKSSON Lennart | w | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
73 | Överum | N | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | N | LIND Susanne |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | MYRMAN Rose | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | E | SVENSSON Lars-Åke | |
w | KRONBÄCK Eleonore | w | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
74 | Klirr i kassan | N | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | N | GRÖN Maria |
S | RÅDBERG Birgitta | S | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | ||
Tant Grön, tant Brun och tant Gredelin | E | STANLEY Elisabeth | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
75 | D1 Örebro | N | NILSSON Karl-Erik | N | NORBERG Jan |
S | KARLSSON Lars S | S | WESTBERG Christina | ||
Väddö | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | RÖHNISCH Claus | |
w | NILSSON Jim | w | MURMAN Jan | ||
76 | Forever Young | N | WESTERLUND Ulla | N | GRÖNKVIST Ninni |
S | DE SILVA Ann | S | ERIKSSON Irene | ||
D2 Värmland-Dal | E | NILSSON Eva | E | OLAUSSON Kerstin | |
w | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | w | KONRADSSON Lotta |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |