Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Baluza | N | UNOSSON Jan | N | KARLBERG Lennart |
S | BENGTSSON Tage | S | EMILSSON Ami | ||
K-LAGet | E | LIND Göran | E | ERICSON Arne | |
w | HALLGREN Kerstin | w | LENNARTSSON Sören | ||
2 | Topclub | N | WEGNELIUS Henrik | N | BECKMAN Leif |
S | BERNTSSON Göte | S | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | ||
GT Boys | E | THERKELSON Thomas | E | WENNEBERG Björn | |
w | OHLSON Gunnar | w | SELLDÉN Göran | ||
3 | Mas Amigos | N | BACKLUND Peter | N | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran |
S | DAHLBERG Börje | S | FRANSSON Jan | ||
Hit a Worm | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | GOLDBERG Lars | |
w | OLOWS Ted | w | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | ||
4 | Boggi+++ | N | GISSLANDER Bo | N | RENMAN Nils-Gustaf |
S | COLLRYD Bengt | S | FORSS Göran | ||
Team Bråvalla | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | JARL Rose-Marie | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | ||
5 | GDSGD | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | REHLE Lennart |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | BECH Christer | ||
Gevalia | E | SJÖBERG Åke | E | HULT Per | |
w | SJÖBERG Margareta | w | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
6 | Lag TREEAB | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | N | OL-MÅRS Pär |
S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | S | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
Glopson | E | SJÖSTEDT Anders | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
7 | Mariettes drängar | N | HAGMAN Kenneth | N | BLOMQVIST Anders |
S | PERSSON Mariette | S | GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture | ||
Dinesson och grabbarna | E | ÅKESSON Leif | E | OHLSSON Kjell | |
w | ÅKESSON Eva | w | PERSSON Björn | ||
8 | Askim | N | KOVASZNAY Adam | N | LINDSTRÖM Per |
S | JOHANSSON Bengt | S | MALM Lars | ||
Pontus Boys | E | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | E | IHALAINEN Anders | |
w | CHRISTENSEN Allan | w | LYSEBRING Leif | ||
9 | Badehotellet | N | BECKLÉN Jan | N | JOHANSSON Hans |
S | BENNET Johan | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Hajos smakverkstad | E | WESTLIN Ulf | E | PETTERSSON Mats | |
w | JOHANSSON Henry | w | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | ||
10 | Optimisterna | N | RÅNGEVALL Leif | N | PEHRSSON Anders |
S | JOHANSSON Mikael | S | WERNER Gunilla | ||
Jonssonligan | E | KARLSSON-UISK Ylva | E | OLSSON Lars | |
w | UISK Ahto | w | RÅNGEVALL Göran | ||
11 | Munka Ljungby | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | ANDERSSON Ulf | S | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
Sailor | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | PRIESS Jens | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
12 | Bridge Diggers | N | HEINLO Jaan | N | KRUG Peter |
S | GEIBORG Jan | S | NORIN Anders | ||
Imppossible | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | E | NORMAN Leif | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | SEDELIUS Kjell | ||
13 | Maskslam | N | ERICSON Lars | N | WANNGÅRD K-G |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | ROCKLER Staffan | ||
Röd röra | E | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | E | EKMAN Magnus | |
w | KENNERFALK Peter | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
14 | Fem tillsammans igen | N | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | RYDELL Göran | E | MORATH Anders | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
15 | Narre | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |