Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Wyborowi | N | ANDERSSON Eva | N | SVENSSON Lars-Eije |
S | LEWANDOWSKI Hanna | S | AXELSSON Leif | ||
Dinosarna | E | JORDESTEDT Arne | E | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | |
w | WALDENSTEDT Glenn | w | PRIESS Jens | ||
2 | Lejon? | N | FAGERBY Marianne | N | SVANBERG Tomas |
S | ELMROTH Tony | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
Samspelta | E | MAGNUSSON Göran | E | THERKELSON Thomas | |
w | LILJA Britt | w | SANDBERG Marcus | ||
3 | Hej och H | N | SVENSSON Håkan | N | HOLM Jan |
S | JOHANSSON Hans | S | NYBERG Eva | ||
BÄSKA | E | TÄGT Dorothy | E | WESTLIN Ulf | |
w | WESTER Peter | w | JOHANSSON Henry | ||
4 | Kronoberg | N | REHLE Lennart | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | BECH Christer | S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
Maddes pojkar | E | NORBÄCK Lars | E | ADOLFSSON Kaj | |
w | ALTMÄE Mart | w | LÖFSTRAND Kenneth | ||
5 | Imppossible | N | GEIBORG Jan | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | HED Lars | S | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
Parr | E | ROOS Anna | E | KRUG Peter | |
w | KARLSSON Per-Arne | w | NORIN Anders | ||
6 | Optimisterna | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran | N | WESTLING Sören |
S | OLSSON Lars | S | WESTLING Lisa | ||
Harley | E | HAVASI Villy | E | JOHANSSON Mikael | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
7 | Tunn is | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
Dream Team | E | EKHOLM Lennart | E | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | |
w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | w | BECKMAN Leif | ||
8 | Cosmos | N | ALDEBORG Kalle | N | LITSEGÅRD Håkan |
S | KARLSSON Kent | S | MATTSSON Mats | ||
SweNor | E | HEGRAND Trond | E | SELLDÉN Göran | |
w | LIDGREN Göran | w | BERNTSSON Göte | ||
9 | Marietts drängar | N | HAGMAN Kenneth | N | FORS Gert |
S | PERSSON Mariette | S | PETTERSSON Per-Erik | ||
Peppes fyra | E | WIDARSSON Magnus | E | OHLSSON Kjell | |
w | ENGKVIST Jan-Ole | w | PERSSON Björn | ||
10 | Kungens vänner | N | RYDELL Göran | N | HALLBERG Staffan |
S | GRAHN Ingvar | S | ERICSON Arne | ||
Baluza | E | BENGTSSON Tage | E | NYBERG Karin | |
w | UNOSSON Jan | w | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
11 | Limestone | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | RÖRQVIST Kent |
S | NILSSON Hugo | S | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | ||
Varmland | E | ÅHS Göran | E | ELINGMARK Tommy | |
w | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | w | HALLGREN Sune | ||
12 | Stufen | N | TRAPP Leif | N | RENMAN Nils-Gustaf |
S | AXNE Olle | S | FORSS Göran | ||
Gällum | E | KLASÉN Arne | E | ÅHLÉN Nils | |
w | KENNERFALK Peter | w | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
13 | Seniorerna | N | BJÄRING Christer | N | SEDELIUS Kjell |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | NORMAN Leif | ||
GNY | E | MÖLLER Christian | E | ELIASSON PG | |
w | BERTILSSON Lars-Göran | w | ELMROTH Gunnar | ||
14 | LUCK 1981 | N | FREIJ Anders | N | NILSSON Jan |
S | EHRSTEDT Thomas | S | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | ||
Hässlerås | E | ANDERSSON Åsa | E | MÅRTENSSON Mats | |
w | STANLEY Elisabeth | w | ÖSTNER Nicolae | ||
15 | AK4:an | N | ENGDAHL Claes | N | ÅKERMAN Hans |
S | ENGDAHL Lisbeth | S | FRANZÉN Henry | ||
Glopson | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | ALFREDSSON Henry | ||
16 | Bopp | N | LAVING Per | N | ERIKSSON Hans |
S | OTTERSTRÖM Hans | S | EVENSEN Kjell | ||
Blå Brickan | E | KOVASZNAY Adam | E | LINDHOLM Peo | |
w | JOHANSSON Bengt | w | ROSENGREN Bennet | ||
17 | Spader 8 | N | CLARIN Per | N | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter |
S | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | S | KALLIO Pasi | ||
Olaus Petri skolan 74-75 | E | EK Bo-Henry | E | WETTERHALL Eva | |
w | RUNFORS Michael | w | PERSSON Karl | ||
18 | Hit a worm | N | OLOWS Ted | N | MARCUSSON Lars |
S | LINDER Tommy | S | MARCUSSON Kerstin | ||
Snowbird | E | LUNDGREN Ingegerd | E | MALTEIN Kent | |
w | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
19 | En Norrland och en 3:a Skåne | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | LYSEBRING Leif |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | IHALAINEN Anders | ||
Mall | E | WALLMARK Lars | E | HÅKANSSON Kjell | |
w | BUD Mats | w | BYLUND Lennart | ||
20 | Abandon Ship | N | BECKLÉN Jan | N | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan |
S | BENNET Johan | S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | ||
Bunk | E | BÄCK Robert | E | DAHLBERG Börje | |
w | ÖSTLUND Per | w | PETTERSSON Mats | ||
21 | Budisterna | N | LIND Göran | N | RASK Per |
S | HALLGREN Kerstin | S | EKLUND Bernt | ||
Bråvalla 63,6 | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | KARLBERG Lennart | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | EMILSSON Ami | ||
22 | Maskslam | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy1 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
23 | Dummy2 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy3 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
24 | Dummy4 | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy5 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
25 | Dummy6 | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |