Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
25 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | LIVGÅRD Allan |
S | LINDBLOM Mari | S | UELAND David | ||
Sanse Vårs | E | SØILAND Tommy | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | DYBDAHL Stig Henning | w | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
26 | Latvia - Daugava | N | LORENCS Martins | N | SVENSSON Kenneth |
S | BETHERS Janis | S | SVENSSON Jan | ||
D1 Halland | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | GERMANIS Aigars | |
w | LARSSON Lars-Göran | w | RUBENIS Ivars | ||
27 | Warners warriors | N | LINDFORS Stefan | N | STRAND Peter |
S | LAWY Rob | S | LINDER Tommy | ||
Linder | E | LINDER Tomas | E | SOLOMON Warner | |
w | LINDER Leif | w | MADDOCKS Alex | ||
28 | Latorp & co | N | FORSBERG Björn | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | ||
Smör och salt | E | NOLHAGE-OLIN Filip | E | WALLIN Kenneth | |
w | GÅRDRUP Martin | w | KALLIO Pasi | ||
29 | Bellis | N | SVENSSON Benny | N | SVENSSON Fredrik |
S | OLSSON Anders | S | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | ||
Benkes Boys | E | ERLANDSSON Johan | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | |
w | NILSSON Bengt | w | OLSSON Roger | ||
30 | Gris | N | REKSTAD Gjermund | N | FAGRELL Sven |
S | JOHANSEN L | S | HERNGREN Torbjörn | ||
Landskrona | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | BERG Erik | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik | ||
31 | Marquardsen and the girls | N | MICHIELSEN Marion | N | GRANATH Hans |
S | MARQUARDSEN Andreas | S | HERMANSSON Mikael | ||
Lunkans Lakejer | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | LARSSON Jessica | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
32 | Smile | N | LÖFGREN Martin | N | LINDH Håkan |
S | BLOMQVIST Mikael | S | HALLGREN Sune | ||
GE 13 | E | STAFFAS Kjell | E | HJERM Mikael | |
w | LINDGREN Kjell | w | VELIN Hans | ||
33 | Pionjär | N | KARLSSON Kent | N | RUDBERG Kent |
S | SAMUELSSON Niclas | S | ROSÉN Johnny | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | HOLMGREN Kjell | E | LARSSON Lars-Göran | |
w | GULDBRAND Joakim | w | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
34 | Lag Lerner | N | STOKKA Adam | N | HENNEBERG Marlene |
S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | S | HENNEBERG J O | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | MØNSTED Nils | E | KRISTRÖM Bengt | |
w | NØRGAARD Tom | w | LERNER Hans | ||
35 | Bröderna Westman | N | WESTMAN Rolf | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | JOHANSSON Mats | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
Bylund | E | BYLUND Dan | E | ÅKESSON Leif | |
w | BYLUND Lennart | w | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
36 | Biddingpractice.com | N | EKMAN Stefan | N | RIMSTEDT Ola |
S | BRADY Martin | S | FRYKLUND Erik | ||
Moas Pojkar | E | THALÉN Björn | E | CLARIN Per | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | ||
37 | Pharma-Light | N | BANK Jes | N | LEMBORN Suzanne |
S | NIELSEN Albert Mylius | S | GUNNARSSON Eva | ||
Terminalpoker | E | PETTERSSON Mats | E | KLUG Morten | |
w | BRODIN Jens | w | HEBY Morten | ||
38 | T-Bone | N | BÖRGEL Joachim | N | WIDHJA Nicklas |
S | HULTMAN Magnus | S | BACKMAN Ulf | ||
Snapsglas & havrefras | E | LILJA Stefan | E | GUNNARSSON Tommy | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | ||
39 | Farmer SanVic | N | SWENSON Christer | N | THUNSTRÖM Pierre |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | OLDENBURG Henrik | ||
D1 Norrbotten | E | FINNSSON Urban | E | NORDSTRÖM Carl | |
w | ANDERSSON Berith | w | HELLSTRÖM Stefan | ||
40 | Kristinas Krigare | N | BØE Sjur Arne | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | DIGRE Arnold | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
D1 Göteborgs BF | E | RYDELL Göran | E | JOHNSON Kristina | |
w | WESTERLUND Ulla | w | FREDHEIM John Inge |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |