Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Oz Juniors | N | HUNG Andy Pei-en | N | LHUISSIER Nicolas |
S | EDGTTON Adam | S | ROBERT Quentin | ||
French Juniors | E | LORENZINI Cedric | E | EDGTTON Nabil | |
w | GROSSET Christophe | w | GOSNEY John Paul | ||
2 | Fox | N | KOKTEN Namik | N | KRISHNAN Ramratnam |
S | ALUF Sedat | S | VENKATARAMAN K Raman | ||
Texan Aces | E | VENKATESH Gopal | E | ESKINAZI Niso | |
w | SHAH Jyotindra | w | GATTENIO Sam | ||
3 | Derrico | N | DEWITT Gary | N | ROSSANO Enza |
S | DERRICO John | S | VIVALDI Antonio | ||
Italia Mista | E | PAVOLETTI Alessandro | E | FEINBERG Richard | |
w | DI MARTINO Tiziana | w | RAIDER Daniel | ||
4 | Payen | N | HERTZ Alain | N | SABATINI Stefano |
S | MAUBERQUEZ Eric | S | GULLOTTA Alberto | ||
Villa Fabbriche | E | FAILLA Guiseppe | E | LEBEL Michel | |
w | ATTANASIO Dario | w | PAYEN Bernard | ||
5 | Fenerbahce USA | N | MCNAMARA Mike | N | MILLER Billy |
S | SHALITA Elliot | S | GREENBERG JR Ari David | ||
Bennett | E | BENNETT Hamish | E | KORDOV Mehmet Ali | |
w | DICKMAN Frances | w | UNAL Kutluhan | ||
6 | Consus White Poland | N | NIEDZIELSKI Pawel | N | TOBING Robert Parasian |
S | MAKARUK Janusz | S | ASBI Taufik Gautama | ||
Indonesia Gabrial UI | E | SAWIRUDDIN Munawar | E | MAJDANSKI Leszek | |
w | KARWUR Franky Steven | w | KUPNICKI Marian | ||
7 | Mixed Junior | N | SMITH Isabelle | N | NYSTROM Samantha |
S | NISBET Pamela | S | SMITH Isabelle | ||
Canada Women | E | CIMON Francine | E | FUNG Kismet | |
w | NISBET Pamela | w | BLANK Sondra | ||
8 | www.funbridge.com | N | VINAY Adrien | N | TOLANI Raju |
S | SEGUINEAU Paul | S | KHARE Ajay | ||
Agsar | E | ANIL - | E | ROMBAUT Jerome | |
w | DALAL Rajesh | w | SEBBANE Lionel | ||
9 | Impaired | N | LIPKIN Michael | N | YALMAN Ali |
S | GURVICH David | S | CARFI Serap | ||
Izmir | E | SOLAKOGLU Cuneyt | E | DAVIDSON Ranald | |
w | GOKSU Hakan | w | FOURCAUDOT Marc-Andre | ||
10 | Juan Valdez | N | CARRERA Jaime | N | MIHAI Radu |
S | BARRERA Jorge Andres | S | WEINSTOCK Paul | ||
Onix | E | MICESCU Viorel | E | FIGUEROA Santiago | |
w | LUNGU Veronel | w | VILLALBA Fernando | ||
11 | Pauncz | N | MASOERO Franco | N | ZHANG Bangxiang |
S | CIMA Leonardo | S | YANG Lixin | ||
China Nangang Power | E | WANG Rui | E | PAUNCZ Peter | |
w | CHEN Sheng Hong | w | FOSSI Niccolo | ||
12 | Siwik BT | N | SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy | N | MARTINEAU Charles |
S | CICHOCKI Miroslaw | S | CHARTRAND Andre | ||
Chevalier | E | CHEVALIER Serge | E | PIKUS Krysztof | |
w | CLOUTIER Jacques | w | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | ||
13 | Priebe | N | CHAN Richard | N | HERDOIZA Erick |
S | WONG Peter | S | RENDON Carlos | ||
Colombia-Ecuador | E | HERDOIZA Erick | E | PRIEBE Joan | |
w | RENDON Carlos | w | PRIEBE James | ||
14 | Harris | N | COPE Simon | N | CRONIER Philippe |
S | HARRIS Jonathan | S | MARILL Philippe | ||
Cortex | E | TOFFIER Philippe | E | SEALE Catherine | |
w | SAINTE MARIE Thierry De | w | BOWDERY Richard | ||
15 | Hungary | N | WINKLER Gabor | N | DYKE Keiran |
S | HOMONNAY Geza | S | HENBEST Maxim | ||
Strasser | E | BILSKI George | E | DUMBOVICH Miklos | |
w | STRASSER Nicole | w | LAKATOS Peter | ||
16 | Azure Hooda | N | DATTA Sandip | N | |
S | NANDI Kaustabh | S | |||
Borisov | E | E | SENSARMA Joyjit | ||
w | w | GUPTA Rajeev | |||
17 | Rigal | N | RICHTER Brady | N | FRIEDLAND Peter |
S | AKER Jeff | S | FALK Allan | ||
Granovetter | E | STANSBY Joanna | E | RIGAL Barry | |
w | GRANOVETTER Pamela | w | ORNSTEIN Alexander | ||
18 | Lall | N | ALLEGAERT Win | N | AO Hailong |
S | SHIVDASANI Jaggy | S | WANG Jian-Jian | ||
Sher | E | JACKSON Clement | E | LALL Justin | |
w | SHER Joshua | w | LALL Hemant | ||
19 | Angus | N | ANGUS Monica | N | FEIGENBAUM Ellis |
S | PEARSON Joyce | S | MICHELIN Marjorie | ||
Michelin | E | SINCOFF Jacqueline | E | NEATE Dorothy | |
w | LORD Roger | w | FENTON Angela | ||
20 | Hollman | N | FERGUSON Bruce | N | ROSENBERG David |
S | HOLLMAN Robert | S | LUSKY John | ||
Kahn | E | KAHN Allen | E | VERBEEK Tim | |
w | ROTHSTEIN Jeffrey | w | DRIJVER Bob | ||
21 | All Bulgarian Stars | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Goodman | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
22 | San3PDX | N | POTTENGER Maritha | N | CHOO Jane |
S | RIMER Judy | S | SOPHONPANICH Khunying Est... | ||
Singapore | E | LELAH Joyce | E | HUSTON Craig | |
w | SIGARI Farideh | w | YOUNG Christopher (Kit) | ||
23 | Itaven | N | VANCIL Donald | N | GOTODA Shunsuke |
S | DOHNERT Lutz | S | NAKAYAMA Naozumi | ||
Japan Youth | E | KIDO Yoshiro | E | HAMAOUI Steve | |
w | II Yasuaki | w | ZIGHELBOIM Odette | ||
24 | Lagoudinoi | N | KONTOMITROS Konstantino... | N | |
S | KARAMANLIS Philippos | S | |||
Lipson | E | DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos | E | VROUSTIS Vassilis | |
w | KARAMANLIS Philippos | w | DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos | ||
25 | Krizel | N | YURACHKIVSKI Yuri | N | KIMELMAN Neil |
S | SHEKHTER Albert | S | GOHL Karl | ||
Todd | E | FISHER Doug | E | KRIZEL George | |
w | TODD Bob | w | STEPKA Jerzy | ||
26 | Bloom | N | LOURIE Ora | N | CAO Xueliang |
S | BLOOM Valerie | S | SHEN Yu Xiong | ||
Yu Tong | E | LI Jianhua | E | HAIT Sharon | |
w | HU Jiaping | w | SARTORIUS Barbara | ||
27 | Mercosul | N | MANDELOT Agota | N | |
S | PAIN Leda | S | |||
Orr | E | E | ALFONSIN Julio Alberto | ||
w | w | MARINESCU Victor | |||
28 | Four and a half men | N | DATLOFF Joel | N | COLLINS Ken |
S | BROWER David | S | COHEN David | ||
Feldman | E | COWAN Chris | E | REDDEN Michael | |
w | FELDMAN Debbie | w | WIENER Linda |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |