Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Bristol BC | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | BENSBY Kim |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | ZEEBERG Ulrik | ||
The Pouls are melting | E | MØLLER SØRENSEN Lars | E | URBANSKI Andrew | |
w | NIELSEN Lars K. | w | JONES David | ||
2 | Karlssons Frestelse | N | SVENZON Leif | N | VAN DER HEIJDE Hans |
S | BERN Tobias | S | LINSE John | ||
Hollanda Zonterapi | E | WESTMAN Andreas | E | KARLSSON Johan | |
w | PETERSSON Göran | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
3 | Lite av varje | N | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | S | THORMAR Hans | ||
Mission Impossible | E | FALK Thomas | E | AHLESVED Krister | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
4 | Poland Juniors | N | TSITAVETS Uladzislau | N | PALMA António |
S | BEREZA Jakub | S | WRANG David | ||
Partypack | E | FREDIN Peter | E | TROJAN Zofia | |
w | WRANG Frederic | w | GRODZKA Julia | ||
5 | Swederland | N | OHLSSON Björn | N | JOHANSSON Leif |
S | OLOFSSON Peter | S | TOIVOSSON Kaj | ||
Utan Bo | E | THALÉN Björn | E | RAUN Kenneth | |
w | SÖRLING Björn | w | JANSEN Paul | ||
6 | Just 4 Fun | N | KARLSSON Pontus | N | CLEARY Andrew |
S | SJÖBERG Örjan | S | HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte | ||
Healthy | E | GOSVIG Henrik | E | LINDQVIST Lennart | |
w | SANDSTRÖM Olle | w | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | ||
7 | Westerlund | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | LENNARTSSON Sören |
S | SVENSSON Morgan | S | LARSSON Per | ||
Ormen | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | WITEK Marek | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | LICHAWSKI Kazimierz | ||
8 | Fyra GT.......... | N | ANDERSSON Dan | N | ANYUKATIS Harry |
S | NILSSON Glenn | S | LAWY Rob | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | GRANT Jim | E | HALLGREN Sune | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
9 | D3 Stockholm | N | LINDBLOM Dan | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge |
S | BERG Birgitta | S | LUNDQVIST Lena | ||
Hit a worm | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | SVENSSON Siv | |
w | EK Carl | w | DUFKE Carl | ||
10 | D4 Stockholm | N | REHLE Lennart | N | KRÅKENES Herold |
S | BECH Christer | S | BØLUM Tor | ||
Sjömannabridgen | E | HAUGEN Tove | E | HAMMAR Lars | |
w | TORKELSEN SVENDSEN Tone | w | HAMMAR Inger | ||
11 | Toppar och dalar | N | BÖRGEL Joachim | N | KARLSSON Kurt |
S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | S | HALLBERG Jarl | ||
D2 Västergötland | E | KARLSSON Ingrid | E | HULTMAN Magnus | |
w | AHLGREN Elisabeth | w | HERRDIN Jimmy | ||
12 | 2 med lite mer hår | N | BERGDAHL Tommy | N | HALVORSEN Ulf |
S | KARLSSON Thomas | S | HALVORSEN Carina | ||
De saltstänkta | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | ERIKSSON Daniel | |
w | WITEK OLSSON Ella | w | STOKKA Adam | ||
13 | Evici | N | HANNON Alex | N | BRONKEN Øyvind |
S | IGOE Niall | S | LIE Dag Amund | ||
Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | WILLIS David | |
w | HJERKINN Olav | w | WONG Miu | ||
14 | Sinsen+ | N | MILOVIC Milan | N | FORFOT Aasmund |
S | NICHOLAISEN Sølvi | S | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | ||
Balalaika | E | ASPLUND Karl | E | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | |
w | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | w | KALTENBORN Jens | ||
15 | D1 Uppland | N | LINDH Håkan | N | PETTERSSON Rune |
S | ABRAHAM Mark | S | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
Zmrzlina | E | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | E | HAEGER Magnus | |
w | LEO Christian | w | JOHANSSON Peter | ||
16 | Pepper | N | JØRGENSEN Terje | N | ÖHMAN Inger |
S | GULLSTEIN JAHR Tove | S | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
Beach The Waves | E | ANDERSSON Mats | E | ARNESEN Rune | |
w | RANDHEDE Örjan | w | ARNESEN Anne Christine | ||
17 | En sexa Skåne | N | SUNDGREN Ann | N | SJÖQVIST Måns |
S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | S | BERTHEAU Peter | ||
Lag Sjöqvist | E | EKENBERG Simon | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | |
w | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | ||
18 | Seniorerna | N | BJÄRING Christer | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | SVENSSON Conny | ||
Askersund | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | E | MORATH Anders | |
w | JOHANSSON Joakim | w | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | ||
19 | Harley | N | WESTLING Sören | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
Limestone | E | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | E | ANDERSSON Per | |
w | NILSSON Hugo | w | ANDERSSON Gunilla | ||
20 | Vendelay Industries | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | STRÄÄF Håkan |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
Team Zang | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | E | HAUGSTAD Espen | |
w | EKMAN Magnus | w | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
21 | Maddes Revansch | N | BÖRGESSON Tomas | N | GREENWOOD Fiona |
S | ARNBERG Mikael | S | PALMER Julia | ||
Loch Ness monsters | E | HALLQVIST Louise | E | BLID Johnny | |
w | JOHANSSON Ylva | w | FRYKLUND Erik | ||
22 | Imppossible | N | ADIE Lars | N | MELLGREN Martin |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | ||
Ponks | E | WAHLBERG Fredrik | E | KRUG Peter | |
w | WAHLBERG Johan | w | NORIN Anders | ||
23 | Trapp | N | AXNE Olle | N | NORDLINDH Joakim |
S | TRAPP Leif | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | ÅHLÉN Nils | |
w | KARLSSON Per-Arne | w | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
24 | Kingen | N | KLASSON Jörgen | N | BJÖRK Britt |
S | TÄGT Dorothy | S | PETERSON Ingegerd | ||
JK Svensson BK Albrekts | E | SVENSSON Jan | E | WESTER Peter | |
w | SVENSSON Kenneth | w | NYBERG Eva | ||
25 | D1 Värmland | N | HOLGERSSON Linnar | N | ANDREASSON Pernilla |
S | RUNDH Jan-Henrik | S | CARLSSON Kjell | ||
Prego | E | JOHANSSON Johnny | E | VESTLUND Anneli | |
w | JOHANSSON Peter | w | TORSTENSSON Bo-Gunnar | ||
26 | Kinds | N | KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn | N | MOLIN Hans |
S | VOLL Roar | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
Hoven Droven | E | LUNDBERG Leif | E | HØYLAND Sam Inge | |
w | JOHANSSON Mikael | w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | ||
27 | Hungary and Sweden | N | PÖLÖSKEI Petra | N | LINDBLOM Mikael |
S | PÖLÖSKEI András | S | ANDERSSON Jan | ||
Chairmans | E | CARLSSON Peter | E | GLYSSNER Micke | |
w | LEANDERSSON Per | w | OLDENBURG Henrik | ||
28 | Pele Rabón | N | GRANBERG Dan | N | JÖNSSON Kristina |
S | HJELTE Marcus | S | JÖNSSON Daniel | ||
DANK | E | D'AQUINO Anders | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | |
w | HEBERT Noomi | w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
29 | Team Aarhus | N | HENNEBERG Marlene | N | GIPSON Paul |
S | HENNEBERG Jens Oven | S | GIPSON Alex | ||
Barmy Tartan Army | E | SHORT Brian | E | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | |
w | GOODMAN Alan | w | KRØJGAARD Niels | ||
30 | Team FOMS | N | BENGTSSON Stefan | N | RAUNTO Raimo |
S | GAUFFIN Magnus | S | PEKKANEN Vesa | ||
Lite Bättre | E | PAAVOLA Kalevi | E | BLIDHOLM Olle | |
w | HERRGÅRD Johan | w | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
31 | Röd klöver | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | BAKKE Christian |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | GRUDE Tor Eivind | ||
Foreigner | E | WOLPERT Gavin | E | CHRISTENSEN Allan | |
w | SHOURIE Rajath | w | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | ||
32 | 4 klubbar | N | ANDERSSON Sören | N | EVENSEN Atle |
S | SJÖSTRÖM Sören | S | GRIMSTAD Svein | ||
Glommahaiene | E | GJØS Tom | E | SJÖDIN Örjan | |
w | JOHANSEN Roar | w | PETTERSSON Johan | ||
33 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | ANDERSSON Stefan |
S | JANSSON Per-Erik | S | CZAJKOWSKI Eva | ||
ABB 21 | E | FORSBERG Peter | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | ÅHGREN Claes | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
34 | Igelkotten | N | AASEBØ Ingunn | N | CARLÉN Magnus |
S | OLSEN Magne O. | S | ARVIDSON Johan | ||
D2 Uppland | E | BLOMQVIST Anders | E | KISTE Knut | |
w | SCHARMER Stefan | w | RUTH Tomas | ||
35 | Ludde | N | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | N | BACKMAN Ulf |
S | MALM Lars | S | JOHANSSON Tommy | ||
Jönaholm | E | LILJA Stefan | E | KNUDSEN Peter | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
36 | Sushi | N | SANDQVIST Nick | N | SCHULLSTRÖM Per |
S | SHASHOU Nathalie | S | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
Åmål Hulta | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | E | MCINTOSH Andrew | |
w | KARLIN Michael | w | MORAN Sara | ||
37 | Huckauf Ingenieure | N | ANDERSSON Björn | N | GRUE Joe |
S | ANDERSSON Tommy | S | MINITER Gillian | ||
Dinner club | E | RIMSTEDT Ola | E | BLEY Richard | |
w | PASKE Thomas | w | TOMSKI Michael | ||
38 | Harry Boy | N | JANSSON Per | N | LUND Eva |
S | JOHANSSON Mats | S | STORJORD Per | ||
FIFens possy | E | FALSEN Frank Ivar | E | MÖLLER Joakim | |
w | BERG Gry | w | SCHÜSSLER Harry | ||
39 | Överum Fors | N | FORSS Mattias | N | WIBERG Erik |
S | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
Tolito | E | KARLSSON Peter | E | SCHÄFER Gunnar | |
w | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | w | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
40 | D3 Värmland | N | JOHANSSON Mikael | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | HALLGREN Kenneth | S | KVARBY Per | ||
De Namnlösa | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | DÅVERSTRAND Jonas | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | CARLSSON Niklas | ||
41 | Skrälldus | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | STORSTEN Jon Terje |
S | NOBERIUS Henrik | S | SKODJE Odd Egil | ||
Brastadstranda | E | BRASTAD Kay Robert | E | SWENSSON Peter | |
w | SKODJE Tommy | w | ERLANDSSON Johan | ||
42 | Hässlerås | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | GALVENIUS Anders |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | ÖSTLUND Mikael | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | ENGMAN Lena | E | NILSSON Jan | |
w | KARLSSON Elisabeth | w | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | ||
43 | Kjam... | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | ERNSTSSON Leif |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | RUNDIN Jesper | ||
Wolfpack | E | STAFFAS Kjell | E | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | |
w | MATSSON Jan | w | ERICSON Joakim | ||
44 | D2 Stockholm | N | BRYNJE Anita | N | LUNDGREN Lars |
S | HARGELL Sofia | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Xanté | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | E | BRUNNBERG Mia | |
w | HÉLÉNE Jan | w | HENJERED Caroline | ||
45 | 8-11 NT | N | HAVASI Villy | N | MØLLERSEN Odd Arne |
S | SVENBERG Agneta | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
Sams | E | LØVFALL Jan | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | |
w | DIGRE Arnold | w | JOVIC Bobbo | ||
46 | Doc:s patienter | N | NILSSON Johan | N | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan |
S | ÖDLUND Max | S | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
Kusinerna | E | PETERSSON Johnny | E | RUDENSTÅL Börje | |
w | BRATT Per | w | KÖNYVES Andreas | ||
47 | Kaptens Korks kamrater | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | HOFSETH Johnny |
S | WIKE Anders | S | MYHR Bjørn | ||
OnkelD med kompisar | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | YOON David | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
48 | Puck Futin | N | TÖRNQVIST Christer | N | ÖSTENSON-TRÄFF Inger |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | ALECU Sofia | ||
D2 Halland | E | LINDVALL Eva-Lotta | E | ÅGREN Martin | |
w | LINDVALL Kenneth | w | SOMLO Tommy | ||
49 | Lucky | N | WIKLANDER Eva | N | KARLSSON Marito |
S | FLODQVIST Yvonne | S | NILSSON Jim | ||
Väddö | E | BRANTINGSON Eva | E | BENCKERT Eva | |
w | STORM Tommy | w | TESCH Caroline | ||
50 | Cuebids.com | N | UNGE Emanuel | N | EDVARDSSON Tobias |
S | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | S | HOLMGREN Kjell | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | ERIKSSON Bengt | E | GUTENWIK Jan | |
w | ROHLIN Hasse | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
51 | The Jacks | N | MÅRTENSSON Per | N | MENTZER Urban |
S | LILLIEGREN Calle | S | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
Rörets röra | E | RÖRQVIST Kent | E | HANSSON Anders | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | DELTIN Tomas | ||
52 | Bunk | N | LEMBORN Michael | N | CLEMENTSSON Bonnie |
S | SJÖBERG Per | S | FRANZÉN Johan | ||
D1 Skåne | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | BÄCK Robert | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | PETERSEN Lena | ||
53 | Tempokameratene | N | BONES Turid | N | HENRIKSSON Joel |
S | HOLMØY Hans Thomas | S | SCHALIN Lena | ||
D1 Sydöstra | E | FREITAG Katarina | E | JACOBSEN Atle | |
w | NISSINEN Göte | w | VALLA Per | ||
54 | Team 42 | N | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | N | ERIKSSON Magnus |
S | ERIKSSON Anders | S | WIKLUND Roger | ||
CIV | E | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | E | OIKARAINEN Hannu | |
w | KONOW Kasper | w | ANDERSSON Solweigh | ||
55 | Bananas | N | NILSLAND Mats | N | LANDVIK Bjørg |
S | STOKKA Yvonne | S | KJENNERUD Jan Terje | ||
Blame it on the TD | E | HANSEN Per D | E | WEILER Mattias | |
w | HALBJØRHUS Knut Ole | w | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
56 | SkåneVäst | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | CLENNELL William |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | COOKE Dominic | ||
England Juniors | E | GAUDERT Patrick | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | SHANMUGARASA Senthur | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
57 | D1 Örebro | N | JÖNSSON Jarl | N | SVANBERG Tomas |
S | JOHANSSON Ann | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
Samspelat | E | MAGNUSSON Göran | E | SPÅNGBERG Erik | |
w | LILJA Britt | w | ÖBERG Allan | ||
58 | Boto MindXperten | N | SØILAND Tommy | N | STENSDOTTER Ann-Sofie |
S | LIMMESAND Marit | S | MOQUIST Per Johan | ||
D1 Gotland | E | DARVELID Irene | E | WILT Frederic | |
w | DARVELID Bo | w | LIVGÅRD Henrik | ||
59 | Visingsö | N | LYSEBRING Leif | N | RYDELL Göran |
S | IHALAINEN Anders | S | GRAHN Ingvar | ||
Kungens vänner | E | NYBERG Karin | E | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | |
w | BERNTSSON Ulla | w | BUD Mats | ||
60 | D2 Värmland | N | ELOVSSON Roger | N | LIND Susanne |
S | KANT Ard | S | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | ||
D2 Gävleborg | E | MOBERG Lena | E | ELFSTEDT Tina | |
w | HANÆUS Gudrun | w | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | ||
61 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | SKIMMELAND Thorleif |
S | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | S | HERLAND John Helge | ||
Komleposs | E | VÅGE John | E | RAHI Lauri | |
w | BJØRKAN Ingmund | w | RAHI Noora | ||
62 | D1 Halland | N | VIKSTEN Lars | N | ANDERSSON Hjördis |
S | BÅRMAN Nicklas | S | THELLEFSEN Birgitte | ||
D2 Örebro | E | JONSSON Berit | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | HÅBERGER Irene | w | SANDEQUIST Mats | ||
63 | D5 Stockholm | N | GRUFMAN Krister | N | SVENSSON Daniel |
S | MELLQVIST Sven | S | GUNNARSSON Tommy | ||
T-Bone | E | GUNNARSSON Eva | E | FRÖLANDER Yngve | |
w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | w | ÖHRLING Hans | ||
64 | Team Shrek | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |