Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Bahaj | N | ALTMÄE Mart | N | OPSAHL Per Erik |
S | HALLBERG Per | S | JØRGENRUD Einar | ||
Streamline | E | BJAALAND Helge | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | |
w | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | w | LINDBLOM Mari | ||
2 | Lichtenstein | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje | N | PETERSEN Moa |
S | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | S | PETERSEN Irma | ||
Swiss/Swedish Juniors | E | GHIELMETTI Fabio | E | GUSTAFSSON Björn | |
w | FLURY Marc | w | NILSSON Johan | ||
3 | Mölnlycke | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | SWANSTRÖM Kjell |
S | RYDELL Göran | S | STRANDBERG Kerstin | ||
Kämpe | E | SJÖBERG Åke | E | THERKELSON Thomas | |
w | SJÖBERG Margareta | w | WENANDER Björn | ||
4 | Bridgekvist med ess | N | BREHMER Thomas | N | MANNETEG Lars |
S | GRÖNKVIST Johan | S | WESTLUND K-G | ||
Last man standing | E | JANSSON Kjell | E | GRÖNKVIST Mikael | |
w | w | KARLSSON Peter | |||
5 | Tvåblomster | N | BENDE Tobias | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus |
S | WINGE Andreas | S | LEVAN Göran | ||
Västergötland 1 | E | SWENSON Christer | E | JANSSON Lars | |
w | BOGESKÄR Hans | w | LEANDERSSON Per | ||
6 | Skara Sommarlag | N | NOBERIUS Henrik | N | BINDERKRANTZ Trine |
S | JANSSON Tommy | S | HOUMØLLER Jonas | ||
Danmark | E | CLAUSEN Flemming | E | ROOS Bo | |
w | VANG LARSEN Thomas | w | LARSSON Per | ||
7 | Gävleborg 1 | N | ERICSON Lars | N | LINDSTRÖM Per |
S | AHL Christina | S | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
Säfflås | E | IVARSSON Johnny | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | w | MALMSTRÖM Per | ||
8 | Åland | N | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Niclas | |
S | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Thomas | |||
Trio med Bumba | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | E | OLAUSSON Susanne | |
w | TERNBLAD Sten | w | OLAUSSON Micael | ||
9 | De Omutbara | N | DAHLBERG Börje | N | MYRVOLD Roland |
S | BECKLÉN Jan | S | KARLSSON Lennart | ||
ÖMBF 1 | E | KARLSSON Gun | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | |
w | JOHANSSON Johan | w | BÄCK Robert | ||
10 | Wales | N | INGHAM Susan | N | JOHANSSON Lennart |
S | DAVIS Gwynn | S | OLSSON Olle | ||
Bohuslän-Dals BF 2 | E | SAMUELSSON Niclas | E | HARRIS Diana | |
w | GLANS Kjell | w | GAGNE Paul | ||
11 | Lom Kao | N | LILJA Stefan | N | WAHLBERG Johan |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | WAHLBERG Fredrik | ||
www.outboardcovers.se | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | E | FRANK Robert | |
w | LARSSON Jessica | w | BACKMAN Ulf | ||
12 | ÖMBF 3 | N | LUNDQVIST Lars | N | SPERLIN Jan |
S | FORSS Mattias | S | NILSSON Lars | ||
ÖMBF 2 | E | BJÄLEMARK Hans | E | GRANATH Hans | |
w | FORSS Göran | w | HERMANSSON Mikael | ||
13 | Stockholm 1 | N | ARVIDSSON Eric | N | SANDBERG Christer |
S | BECH Simon | S | ANDERSSON Ingemar | ||
Team Ivetofta sparbank | E | OHLSSON Björn | E | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | |
w | OLOFSSON Peter | w | KARLSSON Snorri | ||
14 | Knock-Out | N | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | N | NILSSON Karl-Eric |
S | JORDESTEDT Arne | S | OLAUSSON Bengt-Ove | ||
Göteborg 2 | E | WESTLING Sören | E | MANGSET Dag | |
w | ÖRNBERG Lisa | w | HAGEN Torkild |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |