Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | MRAGOWIA SI | N | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | N | RAMQUIST Lars |
S | KIERNOWSKI Roman | S | WESTMAN Frank | ||
Yellow | E | MAGNUSSON Thomas | E | CICHOCKI Mirek | |
w | ELIASSON PG | w | PIKUS Krysztof | ||
2 | Bäst utan kort | N | ELIASSEN Nils Otto | N | TÖRNQVIST Tobias |
S | STABELL Leif-Erik | S | WIKNER Arvid | ||
Sweden 1 | E | E | BRANDSNES Finn | ||
w | w | SANDSMARK Tommy | |||
3 | D1891 | N | FRYKLUND Anders | N | HACKETT Justin |
S | FRANZÉN Henry | S | HACKETT Jason | ||
de Botton | E | DE BOTTON Janet | E | GÄRDS Tom | |
w | MALINOWSKI Arthur | w | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | ||
4 | Skalman | N | HAGLUND Stefan | N | ALBERTSSON Jim |
S | WARNE Niklas | S | LARSSON Lars-Göran | ||
Bokkhorn | E | SIMONSEN Thor | E | AHLESVED Krister | |
w | KARLSSON Kent | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
5 | Denmark Women | N | FARHOLT Stense | N | MILLMAN Victor |
S | CILLEBORG Dorte | S | KENDRICK David | ||
IBPA Journalists | E | HALLÉN Hans-Olof | E | RASMUSSEN Helle | |
w | GÖTHE Hans | w | BILDE Lone | ||
6 | Masdjävlar | N | GUTENWIK Jan | N | |
S | SIVELIND Daniel | S | |||
Zmrzlina | E | SCHERDIN Rolf | E | ||
w | FAGER Sune | w | |||
7 | Capone | N | ERIKSSON Arne | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | BJÖRKMAN Leif | S | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
T.Bone | E | SÖRLING Björn | E | JANSSON Per | |
w | ANDERSSON Björn | w | JOHANSSON Niclas | ||
8 | TopBridge | N | BJÄRING Christer | N | KRISTRÖM Bengt |
S | CLAESSON Leif | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Lerner | E | JOHANSSON Valter | E | WENNEBERG Björn | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | ANDERSSON Jan-Olov | ||
9 | Berik | N | MORATH Anders | N | FAHLANDER Mikael |
S | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | S | MATTSSON Margareta | ||
Uppland 1 | E | MÖLLER Joakim | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | KARLSSON Marito | w | AXDORPH Mats | ||
10 | Jönköping Majstången | N | GÖRANSSON Johan | N | LILJEKVIST Börje |
S | WALLMARK Lars | S | OHLSSON Lars | ||
Magdalenas.se | E | RÅNGEVALL Leif | E | GUSTAVSSON Reine | |
w | RÅNGEVALL Göran | w | ÅHLÉN Lars | ||
11 | Team Malung | N | JOHANSSON Johnny | N | FLODQVIST Sven-Olov |
S | ANTONSSON Morgan | S | BRYDER David | ||
Bridgelaget | E | NOBERIUS Johan | E | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn | |
w | BERGGREN Mats | w | SANDBÄCK Åke | ||
12 | Hedemora Quidditch | N | MELIN Magnus | N | GOLDBERG Lars |
S | GRANATH Simon | S | PALMGREN Anders | ||
Buddha | E | ARNBERG Mikael | E | WESTER Peter | |
w | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | w | JOHANSSON Eva | ||
13 | Katts Catch | N | NILSLAND Mats | N | CARLSSON Patrik |
S | AXELSON Björn | S | ZIETHÉN Andreas | ||
Yngve Sprätt | E | HERNGREN Torbjörn | E | MIDSKOG Catarina | |
w | SONDÉN Jakob | w | MAGNUSON L-G | ||
14 | Danmark | N | VANG LARSEN Thomas | N | GULDBRAND Joakim |
S | CLAUSEN Flemming | S | HELIN Malin | ||
Gävleborg 2 | E | ANDREASSON Pernilla | E | BINDERKRANTZ Trine | |
w | HOLMGREN Kjell | w | HOUMØLLER Jonas | ||
15 | Lichtenstein | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje | N | BLOMQVIST Mikael |
S | STAVÅS Ola | S | KLASÉN Arne | ||
MACH | E | VELIN Hans | E | NILSSON Johan | |
w | HEDBORG Christer | w | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
16 | Streamline | N | PEDERSEN Terje Andreas | N | LINDBLOM Mikael |
S | ONGSTAD Per | S | LINDBLOM Mari | ||
Bahaj | E | ALTMÄE Mart | E | JØRGENRUD Einar | |
w | HALLBERG Per | w | OPSAHL Per Erik | ||
17 | Snapphanarna | N | NILSSON Jan | N | SANDBERG Alf |
S | ÖSTERBERG Kenneth | S | HJELTE Marcus | ||
IMPact | E | ENGHOLM Carl | E | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | |
w | SPERBER Göran | w | NILSSON Simon | ||
18 | ZANG | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | FRANK Robert |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | BACKMAN Ulf | ||
Lom Kao | E | LILJA Stefan | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
19 | Tvåblomster | N | BENDE Tobias | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | WINGE Andreas | S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
Kämpe | E | SWANSTRÖM Kjell | E | JANSSON Lars | |
w | STRANDBERG Kerstin | w | LEANDERSSON Per | ||
20 | Skara Sommarlag | N | NOBERIUS Henrik | N | BJÖRKSTRAND Niclas |
S | JANSSON Tommy | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Thomas | ||
Trio med Bumba | E | TERNBLAD Birgitta | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | |
w | TERNBLAD Sten | w | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
21 | Linfröfors | N | JOHNSON Bertil-G | N | SANDBERG Christer |
S | KARLSSON Johan | S | ANDERSSON Ingemar | ||
Team Ivetofta sparbank | E | OHLSSON Björn | E | ERNSTSSON Leif | |
w | OLOFSSON Peter | w | MEIJNEKEN Kenneth | ||
22 | www.outboardcovers.se | N | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | N | LINDSTRÖM Per |
S | LARSSON Jessica | S | LINDELL Gunnar | ||
Säfflås | E | IVARSSON Johnny | E | WAHLBERG Fredrik | |
w | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | w | WAHLBERG Johan | ||
23 | ÖMBF 2 | N | SPERLIN Jan | N | JOHANSSON Jöns |
S | NILSSON Lars | S | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
Älgdräparn med Bärare | E | CARLSSON Kjell | E | BJÄLEMARK Hans | |
w | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | w | FORSS Göran | ||
24 | Stockholm 2 | N | BÄCKSTRÖM Kenneth | N | MANGSET Dag |
S | PETTERSSON Bengt | S | HAGEN Torkild | ||
Knock-Out | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | E | EKMAN Stefan | |
w | JORDESTEDT Arne | w | NEDLICH Kristin | ||
25 | De Omutbara | N | BECKLÉN Jan | N | GRANATH Hans |
S | PETTERSSON Mats | S | HERMANSSON Mikael | ||
ÖMBF 3 | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | BÄCK Robert | ||
26 | Hulta | N | KARLSSON Pontus | N | FORSBERG Björn |
S | OLSSON Torbjörn | S | BERG Krister | ||
Örebro 1 | E | KALLIO Pasi | E | LJUNG Anders | |
w | LINDEGREN Håkan | w | SCHULLSTRÖM Per | ||
27 | Tooo Humble | N | WESTMAN Andreas | N | SJÖSTRÖM Jan |
S | MALTEIN Kent | S | CARLSSON Michael | ||
Team 112 | E | HALLGREN Sune | E | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | |
w | LINDSKOG Bengt | w | FOLKE Adam | ||
28 | Greven | N | FRIMODIG Björn | N | HÄLL Mats |
S | ERIKSSON Christer | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Hälls Änglar | E | SWENSSON Peter | E | NOHRÉN Ulf | |
w | JOHANSSON Niklas | w | IVARSSON Thomas | ||
29 | Helens Pojkar | N | HALLIN Mikael | N | OLDENBURG Henrik |
S | ULICZKA Helen | S | LINDBERG Thord | ||
Austnes | E | E | PERSSON Tomas | ||
w | w | PERSSON Håkan | |||
30 | Trappar Upp | N | TRAPP Leif | N | GRÖNKVIST Maria |
S | AXNE Olle | S | FORSBERG Catharina | ||
Bridgekvist med ess | E | GRÖNKVIST Johan | E | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | |
w | KARLSSON Peter | w | ÅKERLUND Ola | ||
31 | Stockholm 1 | N | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | N | RÖNN JENSEN Kristian |
S | BECH Simon | S | BERGMAN Åke | ||
Team Rackabajsere | E | ANDERSSON Gunnar | E | ARVIDSSON Eric | |
w | AXELSSON Leif | w | KARLSSON Snorri | ||
32 | Last man standing | N | JANSSON Kjell | N | BRAG Börje |
S | WESTLUND K-G | S | ANDIHN Mats | ||
Blå Brickan | E | LARSSON Lars-Göran | E | LINDH Håkan | |
w | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | w | LINDGREN Kjell | ||
33 | Göteborg 4 | N | WALLIN Lars | N | OLOWS Ted |
S | IHALAINEN Anders | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Masken sprack | E | SJÖBERG Kent | E | WENNERBECK Anders | |
w | ARVENDAHL Sven-Åke | w | VÅGE Anders | ||
34 | Mölnlycke | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | EDBERGH Agneta |
S | RYDELL Göran | S | OLSSON Anders | ||
Skåne 1 | E | OLIN Rickard | E | THERKELSON Thomas | |
w | ANDERSSON Erik | w | WENANDER Björn | ||
35 | Gott och Blandat | N | STRÖM Anders | N | DAVIDSSON Björn |
S | SCHEUTZ Jon | S | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
Slutspel | E | PETERSSON Marie | E | RÖHNISCH Gun | |
w | BRATT Per | w | GÖTHBERG Marie | ||
36 | Stockholm 3 | N | FAGERBERG Kjell | N | ALMGREN Micke |
S | LÖVGREN Conny | S | ZACK-EINARSSON Anna | ||
ARLA | E | ERIKSSON Lennart | E | IWARSON Mona | |
w | JOSEFSSON Stefan | w | IWARSON Paul | ||
37 | BURT | N | NORMAN Tom | N | STRÖM Yvonne |
S | PERSSON Bo | S | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
Gävleborg 3 | E | AXELL Ann | E | ANDERSSON Rasmus | |
w | ANDERSSON Lars | w | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
38 | ÖMBF 1 | N | KARLSSON Gun | N | JOHANSSON Lennart |
S | JOHANSSON Johan | S | OLSSON Olle | ||
Bohuslän-Dals BF 2 | E | GLANS Kjell | E | MYRVOLD Roland | |
w | SAMUELSSON Niclas | w | KARLSSON Lennart | ||
39 | Latvia | N | BIRIN Sergej | N | LINDER Tomas |
S | RUBENIS Bruno | S | LINDER Leif | ||
Linder | E | LINDER Peder | E | GONCA Vladimir | |
w | ANDERSSON Jan-Håkan | w | RUBINS Karlis | ||
40 | Wales | N | INGHAM Susan | N | SILOW Pontus |
S | DAVIS Gwynn | S | NORDLUND Harald | ||
S:t Arnold | E | BERGENGREN Erik | E | HARRIS Diana | |
w | GRANWALD Jan-Eric | w | GAGNE Paul | ||
41 | Åland | N | N | OHLSSON Maria | |
S | S | JOHANSSON Tommy | |||
Mama Letolas Initiativbyrå | E | HED Lars | E | OLAUSSON Susanne | |
w | BRINK Maud | w | OLAUSSON Micael | ||
42 | Gävleborg 1 | N | ERICSON Lars | N | SVENSSON Ola |
S | AHL Christina | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En sexa skåne | E | PETTERSSON Per-Erik | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | HENRYSSON Ingemar | w | MALMSTRÖM Per | ||
43 | Team ÅmålKarlstad | N | CARLSSON Niklas | N | SWENSON Christer |
S | ANDERSSON Christer | S | BOGESKÄR Hans | ||
Västergötland 1 | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | E | SJÖBERG Örjan | |
w | LEVAN Göran | w | SCHULLSTRÖM Håkan | ||
44 | Göteborg 1 | N | THORSSON Eva | N | BERGGREN Philip |
S | THORSSON Björn | S | HULT Simon | ||
Simons vevare | E | GULLBERG Daniel | E | HIRVONEN Reino | |
w | NOLHAGE-OLIN Filip | w | HIRVONEN Gun | ||
45 | The får fairytales | N | JANSSON Per-Åke | N | STOKKA Adam |
S | LUNDGREN Lars | S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | ||
Västerbotten 1 | E | SANDSTRÖM Kent | E | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | |
w | NILSSON Alf-T | w | GARDELL Nils | ||
46 | Sofia | N | RYMAN Sofia | N | HOLBERG Birgitta |
S | HELLSTRÖM Matti | S | HOLBERG Lars-Göran | ||
Göteborg 3 | E | NORDLUND Ulf | E | WALLIN Ulf | |
w | DROTT Marianne | w | FLODQVIST Peter | ||
47 | Värmland-Dal 1 | N | THALÉN Bo | N | ÖBERG Mats |
S | SKOGLUND Ingrid | S | MAGNUSSON Karl-Gunnar | ||
Örebro 2 | E | ÖBERG Allan | E | GÖRANSSON Mikael | |
w | DYBECK Gary | w | ERIKSSON Anders | ||
48 | Swiss/Swedish Juniors | N | GHIELMETTI Fabio | N | RASMUSSEN Linnvald |
S | FLURY Marc | S | COLLRYD Bengt | ||
Jönköping 1 | E | HERMANSSON Lars | E | PETERSEN Moa | |
w | GISSLANDER Bo | w | PETERSEN Irma | ||
49 | Göteborg 2 | N | NILSSON Karl-Eric | N | OLSÉN Kerstin |
S | OLAUSSON Bengt-Ove | S | NORBERG Britt | ||
Bohuslän-Dals BF 1 | E | ANDERSSON Lars Gunnar | E | WESTLING Sören | |
w | LUNDBERG Anita | w | ÖRNBERG Lisa | ||
50 | Karlstadsola | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |