Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Lithuania | N | KOWALSKI Apolinary | N | STRÄÄF Håkan |
S | RUSSIAN Jerzy | S | THOMASSON Jan-Erik | ||
Team Zang | E | BERGSTRÖM Olof | E | VAINIKONIS Vytas | |
w | FRYKLUND Erik | w | OLANSKI Wojciech | ||
2 | Denmark 2 Open | N | ASKGAARD Michael | N | EYDE Mads |
S | KONOW Kasper | S | RÖN Jacob | ||
Pink Blend | E | HULT Simon | E | RAULUND Ole | |
w | NILSLAND Mats | w | VANG LARSEN Thomas | ||
3 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | CLEMMENSEN Poul |
S | NORDLINDH Joakim | S | GRAVERSEN Hans Christian | ||
Denmark 1 Open | E | BRØNDUM Freddi | E | IVARSSON Thomas | |
w | BILDE Morten | w | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
4 | Warner's Warriors | N | SOLOMON Warner | N | ANTERYD Daniel |
S | MADDOCKS Alex | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
Katt-Bridge | E | KARLSSON Per-Arne | E | LINDFORS Stefan | |
w | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | w | GRANT Jim | ||
5 | Skaronga | N | JOHANSSON Håkan | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | JÖNSSON Stefan | S | LERNER Hans | ||
Lag Lerner | E | LIE Terje | E | SJÖKVIST Gunnar | |
w | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | w | JONSSON Erikur | ||
6 | Resten av västern | N | LARSSON Per | N | PETERSSON Jonas |
S | HEDSTRÖM Markus | S | BERGDAHL Tommy | ||
6 No Trump | E | MORATH Anders | E | BOGESKÄR Hans | |
w | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | w | LUNDH Stefan | ||
7 | Copenhagen | N | GROVE Mads | N | MALMSTEN Henrik |
S | NORMAN HANSEN Henrik | S | JOHANSSON Anders | ||
Willie Garvin | E | GRANATH Hans | E | HOUMØLLER Jonas | |
w | BLOMQVIST Mikael | w | POULSEN Flemming | ||
8 | Öst/Väst | N | GLANS Kjell | N | LINDBLOM Håkan |
S | JOHANSSON Jaenita | S | CARLSSON Peter | ||
Berik | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | E | LINDH Håkan | |
w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | w | HALLGREN Sune | ||
9 | Yellow | N | RAMQUIST Lars | N | BUUS THOMSEN Signe |
S | ELIASSON PG | S | HOUMØLLER Bjørg | ||
Denmark Women | E | CILLEBORG Dorte | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | STEEN MØLLER Kirsten | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
10 | Mea culpa | N | BENDE Tobias | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | BLOM Sara | S | MODH Peter | ||
T-Bone | E | BÖRGEL Joachim | E | NORÉN Ville | |
w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | w | LORENZEN Rickard | ||
11 | Vår sak | N | RODIN Erika | N | DUNCAN Sandy |
S | UNGE Emanuel | S | ASH Mike | ||
Scottish Seniors | E | SHORT Brian | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | GOODMAN Alan | w | ÖRNFJÄRD Patric | ||
12 | Harpever | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | EVJEN Sigurd |
S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | S | SMITH Vidar | ||
The Fitness Boys | E | JENSEN Håvard | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | ALLARD Lars Ø | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
13 | Mind-1-Xperten | N | AMEREK Mariusz | N | EKENBERG Simon |
S | BØE Sjur Arne | S | RIMSTEDT Patrik | ||
Säfsten | E | CULLIN Per-Ola | E | FREDHEIM John Inge | |
w | SÄFSTEN Johan | w | GJERDE Jonny | ||
14 | Skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | NORIN Anders |
S | S | KRUG Peter | |||
Imppossible | E | JOHANSSON Tommy | E | ALMENDINGEN Arne | |
w | SVENSSON Roland | w | HJERKINN Olav | ||
15 | Blue | N | ERIKSON Anders | N | BERG Ivar |
S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | S | LUNNSA Karl Morten | ||
Gan Bei | E | ANDERSBAKKEN Ove Arvid | E | ERIKSON Bo | |
w | BARTNES Marius | w | KNUTSON Rudi | ||
16 | Never say die | N | BYLUND Dan | N | MORGAN Frazer |
S | STRÖMBERG Helena | S | STEPHENS Phil | ||
Scotland | E | WILKINSON Alex | E | EVELIUS-NOHRÉN Jenny | |
w | MORRISON Phil | w | NOHRÉN Ulf | ||
17 | Uppblandat | N | RÅNGEVALL Göran | N | ANDGREN Tomas |
S | RÅNGEVALL Leif | S | SJÖBERG Per | ||
Bunk | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | E | WANNGÅRD K-G | |
w | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | w | JANSSON Kjell | ||
18 | Örebridgen Ek | N | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | N | HINDEN Frances |
S | WESTMAN Andreas | S | OSBORNE Graham | ||
England | E | MYERS Barry | E | OLSSON Leif | |
w | BROCK Sally | w | EK Bo-Henry | ||
19 | Kusinerna från landet | N | JOHANSSON Marie | N | SELBERG Jan |
S | PAULSSON Emma | S | WADEMARK Olle | ||
Red Ash 2.0 | E | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | E | DAVIDSSON Björn | |
w | SUNDELIN PO | w | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
20 | K1 | N | NANEV Ivan | N | HENNEBERG Marlene |
S | ZAHARIEV Zahari | S | HENNEBERG JO | ||
Randers 3.0 | E | NØRGAARD Tom | E | DAMIANOVA Diana | |
w | MØNSTED Nils | w | ARONOV Viktor | ||
21 | JASS | N | COHEN Allan | N | BERG Måns |
S | NORRIS John | S | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | ||
Ponks 2.0 | E | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | E | WERDELIN Stig | |
w | MELLGREN Martin | w | PEDERSEN Sigurd Lauge | ||
22 | Kalas | N | AXENBRATT Thomas | N | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny |
S | SAMUELSSON Niclas | S | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | ||
TopBridge | E | WENNEBERG Björn | E | LARSSON Lars-Göran | |
w | SELLDÉN Göran | w | ANDERSSON Göran | ||
23 | Nofa | N | VARJOMAA Stefan | N | DYBDAHL Stig |
S | CEDERVALL Thomas | S | WILT Fredric | ||
Mind-2-Xperten | E | LIVGÅRD Henrik | E | PERSSON Tomas | |
w | LINDESTEG Ørjan | w | PERSSON Håkan | ||
24 | Jemt å Ständut | N | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | N | SJÖBERG Örjan |
S | NILSSON Hugo | S | KARLIN Michael | ||
Just 4 Fun | E | KARLSSON Pontus | E | FREDRIKSSON Kenneth | |
w | OLSSON Torbjörn | w | NÄS Monica | ||
25 | Zmrzlina | N | ERIKSSON Daniel | N | LAHRMANN Christian |
S | SCHERDIN Rolf | S | |||
Denmark U21 | E | HOLM CHRISTENSEN Malene | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | BUNE Sophie | w | FAGER Sune | ||
26 | Queens and Kings | N | MARTINSON Dan | N | PRIESS Jens |
S | MARTINSON Karin | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En Sexa Skåne | E | SUNDGREN Ann | E | HÄGGLUND Kerstin | |
w | SVENSSON Ola | w | TRUUBERG Christina | ||
27 | Björnligan | N | WALLIN Kenneth | N | ROMANOVSKA Maija |
S | KALLIO Pasi | S | RUBENIS Ivars | ||
Latvia | E | JANSONS Ugis | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | GERMANIS Aigars | w | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
28 | Hanz_Kristerz | N | LJUNGBERG Krister | N | GILLIS Simon |
S | LINUSSON Hans | S | SAELENSMINDE Erik | ||
Silla | E | MALINOWSKI Artur | E | KONRADSSON Lotta | |
w | HALLBERG Gunnar | w | BENGTSSON Sten | ||
29 | AP+T | N | OHLSSON Erling | N | MIHAI Radu |
S | HÄGG Torleif | S | MIHAI Geta | ||
Romania | E | MICESCU Viorel | E | JOHANSSON Bo | |
w | IANCU Stefan | w | JAGEBRO Carl-Olof | ||
30 | BMW | N | WARBORN Britt-Marie | N | PHILIP Andrew |
S | SVENBERG Agneta | S | HAY James | ||
Scots and Vikings | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | E | HAVASI Villy | |
w | LANTZ Jörgen | w | ANDERSSON Per | ||
31 | MOLO | N | AUSTNES Ottar Frode | N | SÖDERSTEDT Anders |
S | AUSTNES Monica | S | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
Syson | E | CLARIN Per | E | STOKKA Odd | |
w | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | w | JENSEN Lena | ||
32 | D2 Västergötland | N | VALLGREN Helén | N | NILSSON Lars |
S | GUNNARSSON Anita | S | PERSSON Karl | ||
Forza | E | WEINBERG Ola | E | SWENSON Christer | |
w | BJÖRKMAN Anders | w | STRAND Bertil | ||
33 | Abax | N | HANSEN Jonny | N | RAGNEBÄCK Jan |
S | SVINDAHL Frank | S | RUNZE Ulf | ||
Frilles Gäng | E | HULTGREN Thomas | E | BRANDSNES Finn | |
w | LARSSON Christer | w | BERG Jan Tore | ||
34 | Tofta gård | N | JOHANSSON Hans | N | LEANDERSSON Per |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | SILOW Pontus | ||
OSMO | E | OSE Mary | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | SMOOT Teri | w | WESTER Peter | ||
35 | Jannes gäng | N | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | N | NORBERG Jan |
S | ALFREDSSON Fredrik | S | SJÖBERG Björn | ||
Smulan med bihang!!! | E | NILSSON N-G | E | NILSSON Simon | |
w | MOLIN Hans | w | NILSSON Jan | ||
36 | Fullt Lag | N | GULLIKSSON Erik | N | GRÖNKVIST Maria |
S | PIHL Johan | S | AHLESVED Catharina | ||
BK Gröna Kvistar | E | BREHMER Thomas | E | STRANDBERG Gudrun | |
w | GRÖNKVIST Johan | w | STRANDBERG Ylva | ||
37 | D1 Göteborg | N | AHLQVIST Jan | N | HÄGGKVIST Love |
S | KONAR Jan | S | JOHANNESSON Lambert | ||
Qapla | E | HOLM Björn | E | ELMROTH Tony | |
w | JOSEFSSON Dag | w | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
38 | D1 Sydöstra | N | HANSSON Annette | N | BJURSTRÖM Robert |
S | SAMUELSSON Berit | S | MERONEN Martti | ||
Tammerfors RTW | E | KAMINEN Jonna | E | JOHANSSON Matti | |
w | NIKKANEN Veijo | w | MODIN Mats | ||
39 | D3 Skåne | N | ANDERSSON Rasmus | N | KRONBÄCK Patricia |
S | ANDERSSON Ulf | S | HEDMAN Kenneth | ||
Klirr i kassan | E | STRÖM Yvonne | E | JOHANSSON Andreas | |
w | BJÖRKLUND Kjell | w | TUVESSON Jan-Inge | ||
40 | D3 Gävleborg | N | HOLMGREN Kjell | N | JÖRGENSEN Hans |
S | HOLMGREN Leif | S | ÅGREN Martin | ||
Charge it to the Underhills | E | EED-JONSSON Åke | E | ANDERSSON Birgitta | |
w | ERNSTSSON Leif | w | HULT Therese | ||
41 | 75% Malmö | N | WEGESTÅL Magnus | N | SKODJE Rune |
S | FRANSSON Tomas | S | SKODJE Tommy | ||
4 tette og ei badehette | E | BRASTAD Kay Robert | E | ANDERSSON Johan | |
w | HESSEBERG Torstein | w | GÅRDRUP Martin | ||
42 | One Club | N | PETERSON Jörgen | N | ANDERSSON Thomas |
S | PALMQVIST Christer | S | PROBERT David | ||
Skinny Bitch | E | WESTERLUND Mikael | E | HED Lars | |
w | SUNDELL Bo | w | HÅKANSSON Lars | ||
43 | Bahaj | N | LINDBLOM Mikael | N | JIDESTIG Hans |
S | ALTMÄE Mart | S | ELLWYN Christer | ||
Kubanerna | E | GUNNARSSON Eva | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | LEMBORN Suzanne | w | HALLBERG Per | ||
44 | D1 Mälardalen | N | STANLEY Elisabeth | N | BÄCKSTRÖM Kent |
S | BJERREGÅRD Gunilla | S | FAHLANDER Mikael | ||
E4 | E | MÖLLER Joakim | E | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | |
w | JOHANSSON Mats | w | GRÖN Maria | ||
45 | D2 Stockholm | N | TERNSTEDT Jan | N | BAUCK HAMAR Robert |
S | SHANWELL Richard | S | ONGSTAD Per | ||
Hamarkameratene | E | OPSAHL Per Erik | E | HEBERT Noomi | |
w | BJAALAND Helge | w | DELTIN Magnus | ||
46 | Diamonds are Forever | N | ANDERSSON Olov | N | ERIKSSON Seymour |
S | OUCHTERLONY Ragnar | S | LUNDKVIST Åke | ||
D4 Stockholm | E | ENGLUND Johan | E | OUCHTERLONY Ulla | |
w | CALISSENDORFF Maria | w | OUCHTERLONY Erik | ||
47 | Beckman | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | SANDBÄCK Torbjörn |
S | ANDERSSON Roger | S | B. LISRA Johan | ||
PJO | E | GYLLENHAMMAR Roland | E | BECKMAN Leif | |
w | VENTURA Peter | w | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | ||
48 | Fossen Eiendom | N | OHREN Jan Gudbrand | N | LUND Claus |
S | BENTEBRÅTEN Finn | S | BUUS THOMSEN Susanne | ||
Lund Kul Mixed Dreams 1.1 | E | RINDAHL Nell | E | HOLMBAKKEN Johnny | |
w | LUND Niels | w | HAGEN Bjørnar | ||
49 | D1 Norrbotten | N | NORMAN Ulla | N | HERMANNSSON Ragnar |
S | HELLSTEN Karin | S | SNORRASON Gudmundur | ||
Island | E | EIRIKSSON Sveinn Runar | E | JOHANSSON Erik | |
w | INGIMARSSON Throstur | w | IFRIG Stig-Åke | ||
50 | Frissan | N | EK Sixten | N | WALL Bengt |
S | KARLSSON Lennart | S | WALL Birgitta | ||
AK4:an | E | ELMÉR Dag | E | ANDERSSON Mats | |
w | ALFREDSSON Henry | w | KARLSSON Gun | ||
51 | D2 Örebro | N | FREDRIKSSON Kurt | N | AXELSSON Leif |
S | NILSSON Karl-Erik | S | AXELSSON Fredrik | ||
Vi husker Dansken | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | ERLANDSSON Leif | |
w | OLOWS Ted | w | ERLANDSSON Karin | ||
52 | YNWA | N | HÅKANSSON Kjell | N | LARSSON Robert |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | JOHANSSON Niklas | ||
Pekkadores | E | HED Staffan | E | NILSSON Bengt | |
w | BLID Johnny | w | ROOS Alf | ||
53 | Fritidsfabriken | N | IVARSSON Johnny | N | PETTERSSON Per-Åke |
S | KNUDSEN Peter | S | PETTERSSON Anders | ||
Kort & Gott | E | BECH Christer | E | LINDELL Gunnar | |
w | BECH Simon | w | MALM Lars | ||
54 | SKEL | N | ANDERSSON Kjell | N | GLYSSNER Micke |
S | ANDERSSON Stefan | S | NORDBERG Göran | ||
Henkes Ponkar | E | OLDENBURG Henrik | E | BLOMKVIST Lars-Göran | |
w | LINDBERG Thord | w | BLOMKVIST Eva-Britt | ||
55 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | SJÖDIN Susanne |
S | MALMSTRÖM Per | S | SJÖDIN Örjan | ||
D1 Ångermanland | E | MÄHLER Jerry | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | TJÄLLDÉN Dan | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
56 | Mesbo | N | BENGTSSON Stefan | N | DANIELSSON Mikael |
S | GAUFFIN Magnus | S | JOHANSSON Conny | ||
Vårgårda | E | JOHANSSON Thomas | E | PERSSON Eddie | |
w | STRANDELL Mark | w | SWING Bengt-Olof | ||
57 | Zoltans Adapter | N | LUNDBERG Leif | N | KARLSSON Kent |
S | WALLMARK Håkan | S | SVENSSON Conny | ||
Den långa vägen | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | E | STRÖM Göran | |
w | HERRDIN Jimmy | w | NORBERG Per | ||
58 | BOLS | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | HÖGLUND Mattias |
S | SÄLLSTEN Ric | S | GROTH Wilhelm | ||
Hudiksvall | E | HÖGLUND Anne-Marie | E | BACKLUND Peter | |
w | GROTH Thomas | w | LEVAN Göran | ||
59 | Guldkorn | N | MELCHIOR ERICSON Marianne | N | LAGERMAN Jan |
S | FAGERBERG Ann | S | GUSTAWSSON Mårten | ||
On the edge | E | BREMARK Leif | E | ERICSON Joakim | |
w | STOKKA Adam | w | JÖNSSON Daniel | ||
60 | Harley | N | WESTLING Sören | N | GÖRANSSON Johan |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
Team G-son | E | LYSEBRING Leif | E | ANDERSON Bengt | |
w | WALLMARK Lars | w | ANDERSSON Bo | ||
61 | Buketten | N | SVENNINGSSON Anette | N | ENGHOLM Carl |
S | JOHANSON Monica | S | HJELTE Marcus | ||
Havtorn | E | VAN GRONINGEN Ernst | E | GUSTAVSSON Reine | |
w | KARLSSON Marito | w | OTTOSSON Jan | ||
62 | I fjärde hand | N | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | N | HÖBER Emilie |
S | JÖNSSON Kristina | S | ANDERSSON Tina | ||
Höbers | E | GUSTAFSSON Hans-Olov | E | NILSSON Urban | |
w | ANDERSSON Per | w | KARLSSON Emma | ||
63 | Axne | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | SJÖBLOM Carina |
S | AXNE Olle | S | BYLUND Lennart | ||
Carina | E | HALLKVIST Carina | E | ANDRÉASSON Leif | |
w | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | w | JORDESTEDT Arne | ||
64 | Team H-Way | N | KRISTENSEN Anders | N | ENGSTRÖM Jonas |
S | LINDER Tommy | S | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
Sivves | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | E | SANDSTRÖM Olle | |
w | ARNBERG Mikael | w | HOFSETH Johnny | ||
65 | 7NT RD | N | BRANDELL Thomas | N | NILSSON Johan |
S | BRANDELL Joel | S | LICHTENSTEIN Kim | ||
Lichtenstein | E | WAHLBERG Johan | E | NORLING Inger | |
w | WAHLBERG Fredrik | w | THUNANDER Göran | ||
66 | D2 ÖMBF | N | LUNDQVIST Lena | N | ANDERSSON Jeanette |
S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | S | ANDERSSON Erik | ||
Skumparp | E | ZEJNILAGIC Håkan | E | CARLSSON Ulla | |
w | OLSSON Roger | w | WALLMAN Eva | ||
67 | D1 Uppland | N | OLSSON Lars | N | HANSSON Erik |
S | ARVMYREN Leif | S | MANN Castor | ||
U21 | E | PETERSEN Irma | E | ARVMYREN Anki | |
w | BODIN Teo | w | KLEREDAL OLSSON Anne | ||
68 | Forsa | N | FORSS Mattias | N | LILJA Stefan |
S | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | ||
Lom Kao | E | WIDHJA Nicklas | E | SVENSSON Lars-Åke | |
w | BACKMAN Ulf | w | SCHÄFER Gunnar | ||
69 | Bengans Lärjungar | N | LINDSKOG Bengt | N | ROSÉN Tom |
S | HULT Per | S | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
SATE | E | PETERSON Svein Arne | E | OLOFSSON Rikard | |
w | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | w | ANDERSSON Mattias | ||
70 | Ekeeeeeens Fanclub | N | MATUS Daniel | N | PEDERSEN Björn |
S | HOWE Mårten | S | MELIN Arne | ||
D1 ÖMBF | E | FORSS Göran | E | GUSTAFSSON Daniel | |
w | BERGH Hans | w | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | ||
71 | Ett rödtjut o 3 stora stark | N | CLAESSON Jörgen | N | THALÉN Björn |
S | GABRIELSEN Håkan | S | SÖRLING Björn | ||
Suomi Karhuu | E | LESKELÄ Vesa | E | NOHRÉN Peter | |
w | VIRTANEN Kirsi | w | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
72 | Fyra Damer | N | SVENSSON Gunnel | N | RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik |
S | LÉNBERG Birgitta | S | LARSSON Jan | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | LINDGREN Ulf | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | |
w | LAUTHERS Bengt | w | BJÖRK Britt | ||
73 | Ständiga Nybörjarna | N | PUTZEN Alf | N | KARLSEN Knut |
S | RYDBERG Tommy | S | HAAKENSTAD Torill | ||
Koldbottengänget | E | SKYMOEN Bente | E | OLOFSSON Jan | |
w | STENBAKK Tom | w | HAWBY Klaus | ||
74 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | KISTE Knut |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | ROTH Tomas | ||
Norsk på Norsk | E | OLSEN Magne O | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | AASEBÖ Ingun | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
75 | ABB minus en | N | EKHOLM Lennart | N | ÖHMAN Rolf |
S | ÅSTRÖM Christer | S | ÖHMAN Inger | ||
D3 ÖMBF | E | WESOLOWSKA Malgorzata | E | MARJONIEMI Lars | |
w | RANDHEDE Örjan | w | LUNDBERG Jörgen | ||
76 | D1 Skåne | N | KARLSSON Håkan | N | ANDERSSON Ann-Sophie |
S | KARLSSON Sofia | S | THORSTRÖM Katrin | ||
Rimbo JAKK | E | SIMONSSON Kjell | E | OLIN Rickard | |
w | TENGGREN Joanna | w | BERKMO Anders | ||
77 | D2 Skåne | N | LILLIEGREN Calle | N | SIRBERG Carina |
S | JACOBSEN Shaun | S | BÄCKSTRÖM Lasse | ||
D1 Gävleborg | E | EKDAHL John | E | HANSSON Anders | |
w | LINDER Leif | w | EISNER Björn | ||
78 | D1 Halland | N | MALMSTRÖM Jan | N | SCHULLSTRÖM Per |
S | PERSSON Ulf | S | SCHULLSTRÖM Lena | ||
En joker i leken | E | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | E | EK Håkan | |
w | RÖRQVIST Kent | w | LUNDQUIST Elisabeth | ||
79 | D1 Västergötland | N | KARLSSON Kurt | N | JAWITZ Josef |
S | BERGMAN Åke | S | JAWITZ Nanna | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | FALK Thomas | E | NILSSON Lars-Göran | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | BECKER Kerstin | ||
80 | D2 Göteborg | N | TONSTRÖM Marie | N | SKAU Anna |
S | PERSSON Agneta | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Jamala | E | LUNDGREN Lars | E | SVENSSON Gunilla | |
w | JANSSON Per-Åke | w | KAHU Helena | ||
81 | D5 Stockholm | N | TESCH Caroline | N | LESKINEN Bengt-Åke |
S | NILSSON Leif | S | RENELL Erland | ||
SEGG | E | BERGSTRÖM Gudrun | E | LINNHAG Karl-Henrik | |
w | LINDSTRÖM Gisela | w | HELLSTRÖM Anders | ||
82 | D2 Dalabridgen | N | LINDFORS Åke | N | SJÖSTRAND Erik |
S | NORDSTRÖM Håkan | S | ASPLUND Klara | ||
Stubben | E | KJELLMAN Lennart | E | NORDSTRÖM Carita | |
w | SÖDERBERG Per | w | DUBOIS Roger | ||
83 | Fem myror är fler än fyra elefanter | N | HANSSON Leif | N | LÖFGREN Martin |
S | SONDÉN Jakob | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
U16- | E | LUNDQVIST Isis | E | HÄGG Peder | |
w | LUNDQVIST Tiger | w | KARLSSON Monica | ||
84 | D1 Dalabridgen | N | NELANDER HÄLL Ingela | N | HAMBERG Lars |
S | NORDLÖF Christina | S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | ||
Hopkok | E | BRAG Börje | E | HANSSON Magdalena | |
w | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | w | SCHEUTZ Jon | ||
85 | D6 Stockholm | N | CARLÉN Ann-Britt | N | OLOFSSON Ove |
S | NORDLING Elisabeth | S | ANDERSSON Ulf | ||
Högoddsarna | E | JOHANSSON Leif | E | FLODQVIST Yvonne | |
w | KLINGSPOR Eva | w | WIKLANDER Eva | ||
86 | D1 Värmland-Dal | N | THALÉN Yvonne | N | KRONBÄCK Eleonore |
S | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | S | WALLIN Helena | ||
D2 Gävleborg | E | BENGTSSON Sigbritt | E | NILSSON Eva | |
w | KARLSSON Anna | w | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | ||
87 | D1 Örebro | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |