Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Denmark 1 Open | N | BRØNDUM Freddi | N | HOLM Jan |
S | BILDE Morten | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Tofta gård | E | FRANZÉN Erik | E | GRAVERSEN Hans Christian | |
w | JOHANSSON Hans | w | CLEMMENSEN Poul | ||
2 | Skinny Bitch | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | WESTERLUND Mikael | S | ÄRLEGÅRD Peter | ||
Björnligan | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | PROBERT David | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | ANDERSSON Thomas | ||
3 | Lag Lerner | N | LIE Terje | N | NOHRÉN Ulf |
S | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | S | EVELIUS-NOHRÉN Jenny | ||
Never say die | E | BYLUND Dan | E | BRÄNNVALL Jan | |
w | STRÖMBERG Helena | w | LERNER Hans | ||
4 | Greven | N | KVICK Hans | N | ANDGREN Tomas |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | SJÖBERG Per | ||
Bunk | E | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | E | NORDLINDH Joakim | |
w | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | w | IVARSSON Thomas | ||
5 | Pink Blend | N | ANDERSSON Lars | N | MADDOCKS Alex |
S | NILSLAND Mats | S | SOLOMON Warner | ||
Warner's Warriors | E | GRANT Jim | E | EYDE Mads | |
w | LINDFORS Stefan | w | RÖN Jacob | ||
6 | Randers 3.0 | N | NØRGAARD Tom | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | MØNSTED Nils | S | MODH Peter | ||
T-Bone | E | JANSSON Tommy | E | MARQUART Benny | |
w | HULTMAN Magnus | w | WICH Steffen | ||
7 | 6 No Trump | N | BJERREGÅRD Sven Åke | N | ROHRBERG Matias |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | BUUS THOMSEN Jesper | ||
BK Gröna Kvistar | E | AHLESVED Catharina | E | PETERSSON Jonas | |
w | GRÖNKVIST Maria | w | AHLESVED Krister | ||
8 | Katt-Bridge | N | KARLSSON Per-Arne | N | HOUMØLLER Bjørg |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | BUUS THOMSEN Signe | ||
Denmark Women | E | STEEN MØLLER Kirsten | E | ANTERYD Daniel | |
w | CILLEBORG Dorte | w | MATSSON Johannes | ||
9 | Silla | N | GILLIS Simon | N | ANDERSSON Jan |
S | SAELENSMINDE Erik | S | HALLBERG Per | ||
Bahaj | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | MALINOWSKI Artur | |
w | ALTMÄE Mart | w | HALLBERG Gunnar | ||
10 | Abax | N | HANSEN Jonny | N | ALMENDINGEN Arne |
S | SVINDAHL Frank | S | HJERKINN Olav | ||
Skitur | E | RASMUSSEN Simon | E | BERG Jan Tore | |
w | LIE Dag Amund | w | BRANDSNES Finn | ||
11 | Syson | N | GUSTAVSSON Torbjörn | N | RAULUND Ole |
S | CLARIN Per | S | VANG LARSEN Thomas | ||
Denmark 2 Open | E | ASKGAARD Michael | E | SÖDERSTEDT Anders | |
w | KONOW Kasper | w | MATTSSON Rolf | ||
12 | JASS | N | NORRIS John | N | MIHAI Radu |
S | COHEN Allan | S | MIHAI Geta | ||
Romania | E | MICESCU Viorel | E | WERDELIN Stig | |
w | IANCU Stefan | w | PEDERSEN Sigurd Lauge | ||
13 | Säfsten | N | SÄFSTEN Johan | N | EVJEN Sigurd |
S | CULLIN Per-Ola | S | SMITH Vidar | ||
The Fitness Boys | E | JENSEN Håvard | E | RIMSTEDT Patrik | |
w | ALLARD Lars Ø | w | EKENBERG Simon | ||
14 | Harpever | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | HINDEN Frances |
S | SALOMONSSON Daniel | S | OSBORNE Graham | ||
England | E | MYERS Barry | E | LARSSON Arne | |
w | BROCK Sally | w | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | ||
15 | Latvia | N | JANSONS Ugis | N | ÖSTBERG Johnny |
S | GERMANIS Aigars | S | BJÄRING Christer | ||
Yellow | E | ELIASSON PG | E | ROMANOVSKA Maija | |
w | RAMQUIST Lars | w | RUBENIS Ivars | ||
16 | Team Zang | N | FRYKLUND Erik | N | KOWALSKI Apolinary |
S | SJÖBERG Mats | S | RUSSIAN Jerzy | ||
Lithuania | E | OLANSKI Wojciech | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | VAINIKONIS Vytas | w | THOMASSON Jan-Erik |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |