Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Lite av varje | N | WENNEBERG Björn | N | BLIDHOLM Olle |
S | WEGNELIUS Henrik | S | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
Team FOMS | E | BENGTSSON Stefan | E | AHLESVED Krister | |
w | GAUFFIN Magnus | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
2 | The Pouls are melting | N | MØLLER SØRENSEN Lars | N | EVENSEN Atle |
S | NIELSEN Lars K. | S | GRIMSTAD Svein | ||
Glommahaiene | E | JOHANSEN Roar | E | BENSBY Kim | |
w | GJØS Tom | w | ZEEBERG Ulrik | ||
3 | Vendelay Industries | N | FREDHEIM John Inge | N | VAN DER HEIJDE Hans |
S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | S | LINSE John | ||
Hollanda Zonterapi | E | WESTMAN Andreas | E | HAUGSTAD Espen | |
w | PETERSSON Göran | w | GLÆRUM Lisbeth | ||
4 | Chairmans | N | CARLSSON Peter | N | WAHLBERG Johan |
S | LEANDERSSON Per | S | WAHLBERG Fredrik | ||
Ponks | E | BERG Måns | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | |
w | ODELMARK Sven-Bertil | w | ANDERSSON Jan | ||
5 | Bristol BC | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | JOHANSSON Leif |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | TOIVOSSON Kaj | ||
Utan Bo | E | SÖRLING Björn | E | URBANSKI Andrew | |
w | THALÉN Björn | w | JONES David | ||
6 | Westerlund | N | SUNDELL Bo | N | SJÖBERG Kent |
S | SVENSSON Morgan | S | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
Limestone | E | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | E | WITEK Marek | |
w | NILSSON Hugo | w | LICHAWSKI Kazimierz | ||
7 | Swederland | N | OHLSSON Björn | N | KRÅKENES Herold |
S | OLOFSSON Peter | S | BØLUM Tor | ||
Sjömannabridgen | E | HAUGEN Tove | E | RAUN Kenneth | |
w | TORKELSEN SVENDSEN Tone | w | JANSEN Paul | ||
8 | Zmrzlina | N | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | N | ANYUKATIS Harry |
S | LEO Christian | S | LAWY Rob | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | LINDFORS Stefan | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | GRANT Jim | w | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
9 | Röd klöver | N | WANNGÅRD K-G | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge |
S | JONSSON Mattias | S | LUNDQVIST Lena | ||
Hit a worm | E | LUNDQVIST Lars | E | CHRISTENSEN Allan | |
w | EK Carl | w | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | ||
10 | Just 4 Fun | N | KARLSSON Pontus | N | PALMA António |
S | SJÖBERG Örjan | S | WRANG David | ||
Partypack | E | FREDIN Peter | E | LINDQVIST Lennart | |
w | WRANG Frederic | w | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | ||
11 | Lite Bättre | N | PAAVOLA Kalevi | N | LENNARTSSON Sören |
S | HERRGÅRD Johan | S | LARSSON Per | ||
Ormen | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | RAUNTO Raimo | |
w | SJÖSTEDT Anders | w | PEKKANEN Vesa | ||
12 | D4 Stockholm | N | REHLE Lennart | N | KARLSSON Johan |
S | BECH Christer | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
Karlssons Frestelse | E | BERN Tobias | E | HAMMAR Lars | |
w | SUNDSTRÖM Bo | w | HAMMAR Inger | ||
13 | Team Aarhus | N | HENNEBERG Marlene | N | HØYLAND Sam Inge |
S | HENNEBERG Jens Oven | S | MYRVOLD Ole Marius | ||
Kinds | E | VOLL Roar | E | MØNSTED Nils | |
w | KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn | w | MØNSTED Rikke | ||
14 | Foreigner | N | WOLPERT Gavin | N | ERIKSSON Daniel |
S | SHOURIE Rajath | S | STOKKA Adam | ||
2 med lite mer hår | E | BERGDAHL Tommy | E | BAKKE Christian | |
w | KARLSSON Thomas | w | GRUDE Tor Eivind | ||
15 | Harry Boy | N | JANSSON Per | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | JOHANSSON Mats | S | KÖNYVES Andreas | ||
Doc:s patienter | E | ÖDLUND Max | E | OLSSON Lars | |
w | NILSSON Johan | w | MÖLLER Joakim | ||
16 | Puck Futin | N | TÖRNQVIST Christer | N | NORDLINDH Joakim |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | ERIKSSON Christer | ||
Greven | E | KVICK Hans | E | ÅGREN Martin | |
w | KARLSSON Per-Arne | w | SOMLO Tommy | ||
17 | Balalaika | N | ASPLUND Karl | N | HALVORSEN Ulf |
S | KARLBERG Svein-Gunnar | S | HALVORSEN Carina | ||
De saltstänkta | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | FORFOT Aasmund | |
w | WITEK OLSSON Ella | w | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | ||
18 | D3 Värmland | N | JOHANSSON Mikael | N | NORLING Fredrik |
S | HALLGREN Kenneth | S | THORMAR Hans | ||
Mission Impossible | E | FALK Thomas | E | DÅVERSTRAND Jonas | |
w | BRASK Ann-Christine | w | CARLSSON Niklas | ||
19 | Team Zang | N | BERGSTRÖM Olof | N | KRONBÄCK Patricia |
S | EKMAN Magnus | S | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
Kaptens Korks kamrater | E | WESTLUND Stefan | E | STRÄÄF Håkan | |
w | WIKE Anders | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
20 | Hoven Droven | N | LUNDBERG Leif | N | ERICSON Bo |
S | JOHANSSON Mikael | S | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
Snipers | E | ERICSON Lars | E | NILSSON N-G | |
w | JANSSON Per-Erik | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
21 | Kingen | N | KARLSSON Johan | N | SCHÄFER Gunnar |
S | WESTER Peter | S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
Överum Fors | E | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | NYBERG Eva | ||
22 | Skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | SCHULLSTRÖM Per |
S | HJERKINN Olav | S | ÖHRN Leif | ||
Åmål Hulta | E | HEDSTRÖM Markus | E | BRONKEN Øyvind | |
w | KARLIN Michael | w | LIE Dag Amund | ||
23 | DANK | N | D'AQUINO Anders | N | ELIASSON PG |
S | HEBERT Noomi | S | ELMROTH Gunnar | ||
Seniorerna | E | MORATH Anders | E | JÖNSSON Kristina | |
w | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | w | JÖNSSON Daniel | ||
24 | Väddö | N | BRANTINGSON Eva | N | BJÖRK Britt |
S | STORM Tommy | S | PETERSON Ingegerd | ||
JK Svensson BK Albrekts | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | E | KARLSSON Marito | |
w | SVENSSON Jan | w | NILSSON Jim | ||
25 | D1 Gävleborg | N | ROHLIN Hasse | N | ANDREASSON Pernilla |
S | ERIKSSON Bengt | S | CARLSSON Kjell | ||
Prego | E | JOHANSSON Johnny | E | EDVARDSSON Tobias | |
w | JOHANSSON Peter | w | HOLMGREN Kjell | ||
26 | Maddes Revansch | N | FRYKLUND Erik | N | ÅHLÉN Nils |
S | BLID Johnny | S | RUTHSTRÖM Leif | ||
Trapp | E | AXNE Olle | E | JOHANSSON Håkan | |
w | TRAPP Leif | w | JOHANSSON Patrik | ||
27 | Pele Rabón | N | GRANBERG Dan | N | SÄFSTEN Johan |
S | HJELTE Marcus | S | SJÖQVIST Måns | ||
Lag Sjöqvist | E | BERTHEAU Peter | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | |
w | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | w | JOHANSSON Jakob | ||
28 | Evici | N | HANNON Alex | N | HALLBERG Jarl |
S | IGOE Niall | S | KARLSSON Kurt | ||
D2 Västergötland | E | KARLSSON Ingrid | E | WILLIS David | |
w | AHLGREN Elisabeth | w | WONG Miu | ||
29 | Bunk | N | ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan | N | GUTENWIK Jan |
S | ASSARSJÖ Ingemar | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Cuebids.com | E | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | E | BÄCK Robert | |
w | UNGE Emanuel | w | PETERSEN Lena | ||
30 | D1 Uppland | N | LINDH Håkan | N | LUND Eva |
S | ABRAHAM Mark | S | STORJORD Per | ||
FIFens possy | E | FALSEN Frank Ivar | E | HAEGER Magnus | |
w | BERG Gry | w | JOHANSSON Peter | ||
31 | Beach The Waves | N | ANDERSSON Mats | N | HERRDIN Jimmy |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | HULTMAN Magnus | ||
Toppar och dalar | E | WALLIN Kenneth | E | ÖHMAN Inger | |
w | KALLIO Pasi | w | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
32 | Boto MindXperten | N | WILT Frederic | N | RIMSTEDT Ola |
S | SØILAND Tommy | S | RIMSTEDT Mikael | ||
Dinner club | E | GRUE Joe | E | DYBDAHL Stig | |
w | PASKE Thomas | w | LIVGÅRD Henrik | ||
33 | Xanté | N | KERSTIS Birgitta | N | SANDQVIST Nick |
S | HÉLÉNE Jan | S | SHASHOU Nathalie | ||
Sushi | E | MCINTOSH Andrew | E | JANSSON Per-Åke | |
w | MORAN Sara | w | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
34 | Kungens vänner | N | RYDELL Göran | N | WEILER Mattias |
S | NYBERG Karin | S | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
Bananas | E | STOKKA Yvonne | E | GRAHN Ingvar | |
w | NILSLAND Mats | w | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
35 | Poland Juniors | N | TSITAVETS Uladzislau | N | PALMER Julia |
S | BEREZA Jakub | S | GREENWOOD Fiona | ||
Loch Ness monsters | E | HALLQVIST Louise | E | TROJAN Zofia | |
w | JOHANSSON Ylva | w | GRODZKA Julia | ||
36 | Ludde | N | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | KNUDSEN Peter | S | KVARBY Per | ||
De Namnlösa | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | MALM Lars | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
37 | Huckauf Ingenieure | N | ANDERSSON Björn | N | KISTE Knut |
S | ANDERSSON Tommy | S | RUTH Tomas | ||
Igelkotten | E | AASEBØ Ingunn | E | BLEY Richard | |
w | OLSEN Magne O. | w | TOMSKI Michael | ||
38 | En sexa Skåne | N | PRIESS Jens | N | SKIMMELAND Thorleif |
S | JOHANSSON Andreas | S | HERLAND John Helge | ||
Komleposs | E | VÅGE John | E | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | |
w | BJØRKAN Ingmund | w | SUNDGREN Ann | ||
39 | D1 Örebro | N | FÄLLING Anders | N | SCHALIN Ronny |
S | HENRIKSSON Siv | S | SCHALIN Lena | ||
D1 Sydöstra | E | FREITAG Katarina | E | SPÅNGBERG Erik | |
w | NISSINEN Göte | w | ÖBERG Allan | ||
40 | Wolfpack | N | STAFFAS Kjell | N | BACKMAN Ulf |
S | MATSSON Jan | S | JOHANSSON Tommy | ||
Jönaholm | E | LILJA Stefan | E | RUNDIN Jesper | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | ERNSTSSON Leif | ||
41 | D2 Stockholm | N | BRYNJE Anita | N | KRUG Peter |
S | HARGELL Sofia | S | NORIN Anders | ||
Imppossible | E | ADIE Lars | E | BRUNNBERG Mia | |
w | PETERSON Jörgen | w | HENJERED Caroline | ||
42 | Pepper | N | JØRGENSEN Terje | N | GIPSON Paul |
S | GULLSTEIN JAHR Tove | S | GIPSON Alex | ||
Barmy Tartan Army | E | GOODMAN Alan | E | ARNESEN Rune | |
w | SHORT Brian | w | ARNESEN Anne Christine | ||
43 | Sinsen+ | N | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | N | WIBERG Erik |
S | NICHOLAISEN Sølvi | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
Tolito | E | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | E | MARKUSSEN Alf | |
w | KARLSSON Peter | w | MILOVIC Milan | ||
44 | Hässlerås | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | JEPPSSON Lars |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | ||
Team Shrek | E | KARTTUNEN Leo | E | NILSSON Jan | |
w | GULDBRAND Joakim | w | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | ||
45 | Kjam... | N | LUNDVALL Anna | N | CLEMENTSSON Bonnie |
S | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | S | FRANZÉN Johan | ||
D1 Skåne | E | JOHNSSON Martin | E | ERICSON Joakim | |
w | ANDERSSON Jörgen | w | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | ||
46 | Tempokameratene | N | HOLMØY Hans Thomas | N | SVENSSON Micael |
S | BONES Turid | S | SVENSSON Conny | ||
Askersund | E | JOHANSSON Lennart | E | JACOBSEN Atle | |
w | JOHANSSON Joakim | w | VALLA Per | ||
47 | Skrälldus | N | NOBERIUS Johan | N | CLENNELL William |
S | NOBERIUS Henrik | S | COOKE Dominic | ||
England Juniors | E | GAUDERT Patrick | E | ERLANDSSON Johan | |
w | SHANMUGARASA Senthur | w | SWENSSON Peter | ||
48 | ABB 21 | N | FORSBERG Peter | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | ÅHGREN Claes | S | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | ||
T-Bone | E | GUNNARSSON Eva | E | CZAJKOWSKI Eva | |
w | RAMSTEDT Tommi | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
49 | Hungary and Sweden | N | PÖLÖSKEI Petra | N | OIKARAINEN Hannu |
S | PÖLÖSKEI András | S | ANDERSSON Solweigh | ||
Team 42 | E | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | E | GLYSSNER Micke | |
w | ERIKSSON Anders | w | OLDENBURG Henrik | ||
50 | SkåneVäst | N | NILSSON Bengt | N | TÖRNQVIST Tobias |
S | ANDERSSON Leif | S | KONOW Kasper | ||
CIV | E | WIKLUND Roger | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | ERIKSSON Magnus | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
51 | Brastadstranda | N | BRASTAD Kay Robert | N | WIDHJA Nicklas |
S | SKODJE Tommy | S | JOVIC Bobbo | ||
8-11 NT | E | HAVASI Villy | E | STORSTEN Jon Terje | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | SKODJE Odd Egil | ||
52 | D1 Stockholm | N | ENGMAN Lena | N | NIEMINEN Aapo |
S | KARLSSON Elisabeth | S | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | ||
Finland Juniors | E | RAHI Lauri | E | GALVENIUS Anders | |
w | RAHI Noora | w | ÖSTLUND Mikael | ||
53 | Healthy | N | GOSVIG Henrik | N | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan |
S | SANDSTRÖM Olle | S | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
Kusinerna | E | PETERSSON Johnny | E | CLEARY Andrew | |
w | BRATT Per | w | HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte | ||
54 | Lucky | N | WIKLANDER Eva | N | MENTZER Urban |
S | FLODQVIST Yvonne | S | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
Rörets röra | E | RÖRQVIST Kent | E | BENCKERT Eva | |
w | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | w | TESCH Caroline | ||
55 | 4 klubbar | N | PETTERSSON Johan | N | LINDVALL Kenneth |
S | ANDERSSON Sören | S | LINDVALL Eva-Lotta | ||
D2 Halland | E | ÖSTENSON-TRÄFF Inger | E | BRUMAN Börje | |
w | ALECU Sofia | w | DAHLEN Kjell | ||
56 | Visingsö | N | GÖRANSSON Johan | N | ANDERSSON Per |
S | WALLMARK Lars | S | ANDERSSON Gunilla | ||
Harley | E | WESTLING Sören | E | BUD Mats | |
w | WESTLING Lisa | w | ALEXANDERSSON Mikael | ||
57 | D2 Värmland | N | ELOVSSON Roger | N | HANSSON Anders |
S | KANT Ard | S | DELTIN Tomas | ||
The Jacks | E | MÅRTENSSON Per | E | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija | |
w | LILLIEGREN Calle | w | ELFSTEDT Tina | ||
58 | OnkelD med kompisar | N | HOLMBERG Patric | N | MØLLERSEN Odd Arne |
S | KRISTENSEN Anders | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
Sams | E | LØVFALL Jan | E | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran | |
w | DIGRE Arnold | w | YOON David | ||
59 | D2 Uppland | N | CARLÉN Magnus | N | SVANBERG Tomas |
S | BLOMQVIST Anders | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
Samspelat | E | MAGNUSSON Göran | E | ARVIDSON Johan | |
w | LILJA Britt | w | SCHARMER Stefan | ||
60 | D1 Värmland | N | HOLGERSSON Linnar | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | RUNDH Jan-Henrik | S | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
Fyra GT.......... | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | VESTLUND Anneli | |
w | NILSSON Glenn | w | TORSTENSSON Bo-Gunnar | ||
61 | D2 Gävleborg | N | MOBERG Lena | N | SVENSSON Siv |
S | HANÆUS Gudrun | S | DUFKE Carl | ||
D3 Stockholm | E | LINDBLOM Dan | E | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | |
w | BERG Birgitta | w | LIND Susanne | ||
62 | D1 Gotland | N | DARVELID Irene | N | ANDERSSON Hjördis |
S | DARVELID Bo | S | THELLEFSEN Birgitte | ||
D2 Örebro | E | HÅBERGER Irene | E | STENSDOTTER Ann-Sofie | |
w | JONSSON Berit | w | MOQUIST Per Johan | ||
63 | D5 Stockholm | N | SÖDERLUND Kjell | N | LANDVIK Bjørg |
S | SÖDERLUND Monica | S | KJENNERUD Jan Terje | ||
Blame it on the TD | E | HANSEN Per D | E | FRÖLANDER Yngve | |
w | HALBJØRHUS Knut Ole | w | ÖHRLING Hans | ||
64 | D1 Halland | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |