Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Nestors | N | BÄCK Robert | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | ||
Jajje's boys and girls | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | SÄLLSTEN Ric | w | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | ||
2 | Västertuna | N | THORGREN Hans | N | JONSSON Gudrun |
S | FREDELL Jan | S | LAURSEN Steen | ||
U-a och en gammel dansk | E | SVENSSON Torgny | E | SANDERFELT Hans-Olof | |
w | JAKOBY Rein | w | SKOGSBERG Ove | ||
3 | Duo - Kungsbacka | N | BECKMAN Leif | N | ALDEBORG Kalle |
S | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | S | BERNTSSON Göte | ||
Narre | E | PETTERSSON Rune | E | THERKELSON Thomas | |
w | FAGER Sune | w | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | ||
4 | KBA Klöver | N | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | N | ENGHOLM Carl |
S | ANDERSSON Per-Olof | S | SANDBERG Alf | ||
PC | E | NORIN Anders | E | OLAVI Gösta | |
w | KRUG Peter | w | BERTILSSON Lars-Göran | ||
5 | Moore mfl | N | MOORE May | N | HOLM Jan |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Tofta Gård | E | FRANZÉN Erik | E | ANDERSSON Roger | |
w | JOHANSSON Hans | w | SJÖMAN Harald | ||
6 | Nya Chansen | N | PETERSON Svein Arne | N | BOGREN Ulf |
S | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | S | WICKSTRÖM Fredrik | ||
Göingarna | E | ÖSTERBERG Kenneth | E | ROSÉN Tom | |
w | NILSSON Jan | w | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
7 | ABBA | N | ÅKESSON Eva | N | RUTHSTRÖM Leif |
S | ÅKESSON Leif | S | LINDER Tommy | ||
Ständut Black | E | HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof | E | PEHRSSON Anders | |
w | NILSSON Hugo | w | WERNER Gunilla | ||
8 | Alingsåsarna | N | BOGESKÄR Hans | N | STENBERG Christer |
S | LUNDH Stefan | S | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
ESSAbb | E | LUNDBERG Jonas | E | ANDERSSON Roland | |
w | SIXTENSSON Inge | w | WIKLANDER Morgan | ||
9 | Larsarna | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- | ||
10 | 3 NT JIBA | N | JONSSON Anders | N | BRAG Börje |
S | POLACEK Jiri | S | LARSSON Claes-Hugo | ||
Ella & Vi | E | ALLGÖWER Mats | E | ENHÖRNING AHLSTRÖM Barbro | |
w | OLSSON Ella | w | LANDSTRÖM Irma | ||
11 | skl | N | HAGMAN Kenneth | N | WEGNELIUS Henrik |
S | OHLSSON Kjell | S | GÖRNANDT Peter | ||
Kaptens blandning | E | ANDERSSON Gunnar | E | ÅSTRAND Stefan | |
w | RUDENSTÅL Börje | w | KJELLGREN Lena | ||
12 | Golddiggers | N | GOLDBERG Lars | N | WIMO Bengt |
S | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | S | PETTERSSON Erik | ||
Hälsingepojkarna | E | BERGVIK Hans | E | WESTMAN Frank | |
w | MALMSTRÖM Thommy | w | GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture | ||
13 | Appaloosa | N | PETTERSSON Mats | N | BERNDTSSON Kjell |
S | JOHANSSON Jöns | S | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
Ås BK | E | JOHANNESSON Sven | E | SAMUELSSON Thomas | |
w | JOHANNESSON Barbro | w | IVARSSON Johnny | ||
14 | Stockköping | N | STOCKHAUS Gunnar | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | STURESSON Lilly | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
Skåland | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | SAMUELSSON Birgitta | |
w | PERSSON Ulf | w | KARLSSON Börje | ||
15 | Kungens vänner | N | RYDELL Göran | N | SWENSON Christer |
S | GRAHN Ingvar | S | EK Sixten | ||
Öhn | E | KARLSSON Kurt | E | NYBERG Karin | |
w | BERGMAN Åke | w | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
16 | Spader 8 | N | WETTERHALL Eva | N | HEDLUND Lars-OA |
S | PERSSON Karl | S | BECH Christer | ||
Kronberg | E | RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik | E | OLSSON Lars | |
w | THYLIN Anders | w | LILJEKVIST Börje | ||
17 | Örebridgen | N | JOHNSON Bertil-G | N | BARKMAN Hans |
S | SELANDER Rolf | S | WENNEBRINK Leif | ||
Leif - Kungsbacka | E | BERGSTRÖM Enar | E | STANLEY Bo | |
w | FREDRIKSSON Stellan | w | RIDDARSTRÖM Ulf | ||
18 | Varberg | N | OHLSSON Erling | N | ELMROTH Tony |
S | SVENSSON Kenneth | S | JANSSON Gunnar | ||
MischMasch | E | AHLQVIST Jan | E | JOHANSSON Bo | |
w | KONAR Jan | w | JAGEBRO Carl-Olof | ||
19 | Wyborowi | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | MALMSTRÖM Per |
S | ANDERSSON Ulf | S | FORSS Göran | ||
Teknis 57 | E | SVIDÉN Hans | E | PRIESS Jens | |
w | WHITEMAN Waldo | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
20 | No Trump, Never | N | HED Lars | N | LARSSON Inga-Lis |
S | HÅKANSSON Lars | S | FRITZING Inga-May | ||
SveBor | E | FRITZING Lars | E | BENGTSSON Evert | |
w | LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov | w | BENGTSSON Birgitta | ||
21 | rymnesLA | N | ALSENMYR Bo | N | ENGDAHL Claes |
S | LUNDFELDT Jöns | S | ENGDAHL Lisbeth | ||
CLAHsarna | E | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | E | ESKILSSON Jörgen | |
w | ALFREDSSON Henry | w | MAGNUSSON Börje | ||
22 | Surprise | N | HEINLO Jaan | N | BJÖRK Britt |
S | GEIBORG Jan | S | HEDSKÖLD Monica | ||
Peterson | E | SVENSSON Jan | E | NORMAN Leif | |
w | PETERSON Ingegerd | w | SEDELIUS Kjell |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |