Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Guldsvanen | N | GULLBERG Tommy | N | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik |
S | SWANSTRÖM Madeleine | S | ZACK-EINARSSON Anna | ||
Anna | E | STRÖMBERG Helena | E | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | |
w | BYLUND Dan | w | GOLDBERG Lars | ||
2 | Svarte t.o.r. | N | GÖTHE Eva-Liss | N | HÖGBERG Gullvi |
S | GÖTHE Hans | S | LENNARTSSON Sören | ||
Leif | E | AXELSSON Ann-Sofie | E | STRANDBERG Kerstin | |
w | AXELSSON Leif | w | BACKLUND Peter | ||
3 | Sivehlin | N | SIVELIND Margot | N | SJÖBERG Emma |
S | SIVELIND Bo | S | SIVELIND Daniel | ||
Sivves Straffdubblare | E | JANSSON Andreas | E | EHLIN Lars-Göran | |
w | TROELS MØLLER PEDERSEN Lea | w | EHLIN Margareta | ||
4 | Konga-Väster | N | RIMSTEDT Cecilia | N | HÖGBERG Karola |
S | JOHANSSON Patrik | S | LILJA Lars | ||
Lilja | E | BLOMQVIST Bertil | E | ANDERSSON Pia | |
w | SVERKER Dejana | w | LARSSON Arne | ||
5 | Beasts and Beauties | N | BJÖRKLUND Urban | N | RUNEBERG Käte |
S | PETERSEN Moa | S | TROBERG Jan | ||
Trubbe | E | MOORE May | E | JOHANSSON Johnny | |
w | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | w | PETERSEN Irma | ||
6 | Galne Gunnar | N | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | N | MIDSKOG Catarina |
S | GÖTHBERG Marie | S | BJÖRKSTRAND Robin | ||
Team kälke | E | WEBER Elke | E | SVENSSON Micael | |
w | WEBER Fried | w | ANDERSSON Therése | ||
7 | Flodlund | N | FLODQVIST Pyttsi | N | OLSSON Olle |
S | FLODQVIST Sven-Olov | S | GLANS Eva | ||
Lag Eva | E | ANDERSSON Björn | E | ÖDLUND Max | |
w | ANDERSSON Eva | w | ÖDLUND Bim | ||
8 | Gudrun | N | STRANDBERG Gudrun | N | NOHRÉN Peter |
S | STORMO Tore | S | LARSSON Inga-Lis | ||
IPAD | E | JOSEFSSON Dag | E | STRANDBERG Ylva | |
w | JOSEFSSON Ann-Marie | w | MAGNUSSON Thomas | ||
9 | Gute | N | BUDIN Stefan | N | GUNNARSSON Eva |
S | BUDIN Tin | S | GUNNARSSON Tommy | ||
Intakt | E | LEMBORN Michael | E | ELINGMARK Eva-Marie | |
w | LEMBORN Suzanne | w | LINDSKOG Bengt | ||
10 | Fjuckby Hellmoppers | N | SLIWINSKI Ryszard | N | AHLESVED Catharina |
S | EDLUND Linnea | S | AHLESVED Krister | ||
Nya Bridgeskolan | E | LINDBLOM Mikael | E | BÖRLING Ia | |
w | LINDBLOM Mari | w | CARLÉN Magnus | ||
11 | Las Vikas | N | LUNDQVIST Lars | N | NORLING Åsa |
S | ADOLFSSON Lena | S | NORLING Leif | ||
MMÅL | E | NORLING Mattias | E | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | |
w | WIK Matilda | w | FORSS Mattias | ||
12 | Osafety | N | NETSMAN Pär | N | SANDBERG Linda |
S | NETSMAN Eva | S | SJÖSTRAND Erik | ||
Stubben! | E | HÖBER Emilie | E | SVENSSON Marie | |
w | KJELLMAN Lennart | w | SVENSSON Håkan | ||
13 | Spader 8 | N | SÄLLSTEN Ric | N | ROOS Anna |
S | SÄLLSTEN Inger | S | KARLSSON Per-Arne | ||
Huvet | E | RUDENSTÅL Jenny | E | WETTERHALL Eva | |
w | NILSSON Johan | w | PERSSON Karl | ||
14 | Wicke | N | SKOGLUND Per-Ingvar | N | JOHANSSON Wiveka |
S | GEMRUD Vera | S | PERSSON Kjell | ||
Ruterfyran | E | KARLSSON Annica | E | WISTRÖM Jan | |
w | STRAND Bertil | w | YNNER Marie | ||
15 | Klöver 4 | N | ERNBY Kerstin | N | HELSING Elisabeth |
S | TÖRNQVIST Per-Olov | S | LUNDH Frank | ||
Three clubs | E | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin | E | BECKER Kerstin | |
w | ALFREDSSON Henry | w | NILSSON Lars-Göran |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |