Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Göingarna | N | NILSSON Jan | N | ALDEBORG Karl-Arne |
S | ÖSTERBERG Kenneth | S | KARLSSON Kent | ||
TAKE | E | TRAPP Leif | E | BOGREN Ulf | |
w | ELMROTH Gunnar | w | WICKSTRÖM Fredrik | ||
2 | Kungsbacka UK | N | THERKELSON Thomas | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | LINDSTEN Per | S | LEVAN Göran | ||
BOLS | E | OL-MÅRS Pär | E | BECKMAN Leif | |
w | SÄLLSTEN Ric | w | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | ||
3 | Groggen United | N | BÄCKSTRÖM Kenneth | N | HEDMAN Kjell |
S | OLSSON Lars | S | JOHANSSON Jöns | ||
Jämt Upp | E | BLOMÉ Anders | E | WETTERHALL Eva | |
w | NOHRÉN Ulf | w | PERSSON Karl | ||
4 | LOST | N | SANDERFELT Hans-Olof | N | ANDERSSON Gunnar |
S | SKOGSBERG Ove | S | GÖRNANDT Peter | ||
TopBridge | E | WENNEBERG Björn | E | TRAPP Rainer | |
w | SELLDÉN Göran | w | LESKINEN Bengt-Åke | ||
5 | Surprise | N | GEIBORG Jan | N | BRÄNNVALL Jan |
S | RUNFORS Michael | S | LERNER Hans | ||
U & Me Beer | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | E | SEDELIUS Kjell | |
w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | w | NORMAN Leif | ||
6 | Tofta gård | N | JOHANSSON Hans | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | FRANZÉN Erik | S | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
Sjöman | E | MOORE May | E | HOLM Jan | |
w | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | w | WESTER Peter | ||
7 | ABB Västerås | N | THORGREN Hans | N | OTTOSSON Jan |
S | FREDELL Jan | S | GUSTAVSSON Reine | ||
Imppossible | E | NORIN Anders | E | STRAND Lars-Erik | |
w | KRUG Peter | w | STANLEY Elisabeth | ||
8 | 4 blue eyes | N | MALMSTRÖM Per | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | FORSS Göran | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | GRAHN Ingvar | E | SVIDÉN Hans | |
w | RYDELL Göran | w | WHITEMAN Waldo | ||
9 | Larsarna | N | ERIKSSON Lars | N | HEDSKÖLD Roger |
S | EDBLADH Lars | S | SVENSSON Nils | ||
Hoss | E | OHLSSON Erling | E | EDBLADH Anne-Sophie | |
w | SVENSSON Kenneth | w | DJURFELDT Britt-Marie | ||
10 | D 1891 | N | JÖRGENSEN Gerhard | N | BLOMQVIST Anders |
S | AXNE Olle | S | GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture | ||
Malaga | E | ÅKESSON Eva | E | LARSSON Lars-Göran | |
w | ÅKESSON Leif | w | AXENBRATT Thomas | ||
11 | Teds Dream | N | OLOWS Ted | N | ALSENMYR Bo |
S | HÖRNFELDT John-Erik | S | LUNDFELDT Jöns | ||
Lag Rymnes LA | E | KARVINEN Antero | E | LINDER Tomas | |
w | ESKILSSON Jörgen | w | LINDER Tommy | ||
12 | Ås BK | N | JOHANNESSON Sven | N | PRIESS Jens |
S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
Wyborowi | E | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | E | BERNDTSSON Kjell | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | BERNDTSSON Åsa | ||
13 | Alingsåsarna | N | ANDERSSON Roland | N | JOHANSSON Matti |
S | WIKLANDER Morgan | S | MODIN Mats | ||
Gamla ÖBBA | E | HANSSON Annette | E | BOGESKÄR Hans | |
w | SAMUELSSON Berit | w | LUNDH Stefan | ||
14 | Stickmaskinen | N | HED Lars | N | KARLSSON-UISK Ylva |
S | HÅKANSSON Lars | S | UISK Ahto | ||
U-a och en gammel dansk | E | THORSSON Ulf | E | BENGTSSON Evert | |
w | JAKOBY Rein | w | BENGTSSON Birgitta | ||
15 | SKÖ-LIN | N | LYNGMO Leif | N | NILSSON Bengt |
S | KARLSSON Lennart | S | ANDERSSON Leif | ||
Skåland | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | SWENSON Christer | |
w | PERSSON Ulf | w | EK Sixten | ||
16 | KBA Klöver | N | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | N | PEDERSEN Björn |
S | ANDERSSON Per-Olof | S | MELIN Arne | ||
Team EMA | E | MATTSSON Sture | E | AXÉN Roger | |
w | EMANUELSSON Lennart | w | PERSSON Tommy | ||
17 | KORT | N | JOHANSSON Tommy | N | HEDLUND Lars-OA |
S | SVENSSON Roland | S | BECH Christer | ||
Lundström | E | RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik | E | OLSSON Ove | |
w | THYLIN Anders | w | JOHANSSON Kenneth | ||
18 | Öregubbs | N | STANLEY Bo | N | LARSSON Jan |
S | RIDDARSTRÖM Ulf | S | RYMAN Göran | ||
Pelikanerna | E | CARLSON Per | E | LINDMAN Leif | |
w | HERMANSON Göran | w | STRÖM Anders | ||
19 | Tre Sang Anders | N | POLACEK Jiri | N | SAMUELSSON Birgitta |
S | ENHÖRNING AHLSTRÖM Barbro | S | KARLSSON Börje | ||
Stockköping | E | STOCKHAUS Gunnar | E | JONSSON Anders | |
w | STURESSON Lilly | w | LANDSTRÖM Irma | ||
20 | Sjöbergs damer | N | SJÖBERG Åke | N | ANDERSSON Nils |
S | SJÖBERG Margareta | S | LUNDBERG Jörgen | ||
ABB On Tour | E | GRAJEK Zenon | E | STRINDBERG Lillemor | |
w | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | w | STRANDBERG Kerstin | ||
21 | Jan | N | BJÖRK Britt | N | HULTGREN Ann-Kristin |
S | SVENSSON Jan | S | ALFREDSSON Henry | ||
CLAHsarna | E | ENGDAHL Lisbeth | E | PETERSON Ingegerd | |
w | ENGDAHL Claes | w | HEDSKÖLD Monica | ||
22 | Lag Hudik | N | GULLEFORS Bo | N | LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov |
S | JONSSON Lars-Göran | S | FRITZING Lars | ||
Dalamaskarna | E | HELSING Elisabeth | E | PETTERSSON Erik | |
w | LUNDH Frank | w | BERGVIK Hans | ||
23 | KAJJ | N | JANSSON Gunnar | N | ROSÉN Tom |
S | KONAR Jan | S | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
SATE | E | PETERSON Svein Arne | E | EVENSEN Kjell | |
w | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | w | AHLQVIST Jan | ||
24 | Kjell med två L och ett S | N | HOLMGREN Kjell | N | ELMÉR Dag |
S | REHLE Lennart | S | RIDDERSTAD Ulla | ||
Åkes Busar | E | BERGMAN Åke | E | BYLUND Lennart | |
w | KARLSSON Kurt | w | HALLGREN Sune | ||
25 | Kungsbacka | N | FREDRIKSSON Stellan | N | HALLSTRÖM Mona |
S | WENNEBRINK Leif | S | HIRVONEN Gun | ||
Team Jutta | E | HIRVONEN Reino | E | BERGSTRÖM Enar | |
w | INGVARSSON Jutta | w | JENSEN Evald | ||
26 | Sörsele | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |