Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | HPD | N | SVIDÉN Hans | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | FORSS Göran | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
BRA | E | LARSSON Lars-Göran | E | SWENSON Christer | |
w | BRAG Börje | w | CARLSSON Rolf | ||
2 | FLAX | N | PETERSON Svein Arne | N | KNUTSON Rudi |
S | ZUCKERMANN Eitan | S | GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke | ||
Rudi | E | THERKELSON Thomas | E | ROSÉN Tom | |
w | WENANDER Björn | w | WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie | ||
3 | ABB NLHJ | N | THORGREN Hans | N | BACKLUND Peter |
S | FREDELL Jan | S | FAGER Sune | ||
Chris-Cross | E | DIXON Chris | E | ALMGREN Nils | |
w | SUNDELIN PO | w | STRAND Lars-Erik | ||
4 | BROA | N | LARSSON Britt | N | HEDLUND Lars-OA |
S | HEDMAN Olle | S | BECH Christer | ||
Eriks Vänner | E | LÖVGREN Conny | E | CARLSSON Rune | |
w | FAGERBERG Kjell | w | KARVINEN Antero | ||
5 | Bolaget | N | ANDERZON Gunnel | N | BYLUND Lennart |
S | NORDMARK Gunnar | S | OLOWS Ted | ||
Team Blixten | E | SUNDQVIST Leif | E | THORMÄHLEN Barbro | |
w | HEDMAN Staffan | w | STARKENBERG Carl-Henrik | ||
6 | Dalamaskarna | N | LARSSON Inga-Lis | N | JOHANNESSON Sven |
S | FRITZING Inga-May | S | JOHANNESSON Barbro | ||
Rödfärgsslam | E | FAHLSTAD Joyce | E | BÄCKMAN Elisabeth | |
w | ALFREDSSON Roger | w | LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov | ||
7 | Nubbelöv | N | DAHLBERG Börje | N | NILSSON Jan |
S | PETTERSSON Mats | S | ÖSTERBERG Kenneth | ||
Hemmalaget | E | BERGSTÉN Bengt | E | FLODQVIST Sven-Olov | |
w | SELANDER Rolf | w | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | ||
8 | Topbridge | N | TRAPP Leif | N | STRIDSBERG Rigmor |
S | AXNE Olle | S | STRIDSBERG Sture | ||
Rigmor | E | HOLLSTRÖM Mats | E | ANDERSSON Gunnar | |
w | BRUNZELL Tommie | w | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
9 | Bridgehuset 1 | N | SJÖBERG Åke | N | WENNEBRINK Leif |
S | SJÖBERG Margareta | S | BERGSTRÖM Enar | ||
Thunbrink | E | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | E | FLODQVIST Pyttsi | |
w | BECKMAN Leif | w | STRANDBERG Kerstin | ||
10 | Landström | N | JONSSON Anders | N | SJÖMAN Harald |
S | LANDSTRÖM Irma | S | BJERNER Bror | ||
Alfredo | E | GRAHN Ingvar | E | BERGH Åke | |
w | RYDELL Göran | w | ALRUD Peter | ||
11 | Elbe | N | REIZ Lennart | N | STOKKA Odd |
S | REIZ Eva | S | LUNDBERG Ove | ||
Storstokka | E | LINDER Leif | E | BENGTSSON Evert | |
w | LINDER Tomas | w | BENGTSSON Birgitta | ||
12 | Fagersta BS | N | FORSBERG Rolf | N | SÄLLSTEN Ric |
S | PETTERSSON Sixten | S | SÄLLSTEN Inger | ||
Hjorthorn | E | ÖDLUND Bim | E | FRANSSON Åke | |
w | ÖDLUND Max | w | FORSBERG Lars | ||
13 | Säffling | N | IVARSSON Johnny | N | SAMUELSSON Birgitta |
S | SVINHUFVUD Pontus | S | GARDELL Nils | ||
Nisse med flickor | E | STURESSON Lilly | E | VON KRUSENSTIERNA Dougla... | |
w | LANGIUS Gunila | w | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
14 | Team Rackabajsare | N | STORCK Roland | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | BERGMAN Åke | S | KÖNYVES Andreas | ||
Messi Senior | E | GÖTHE Eva-Liss | E | GUSTAVSSON Sten | |
w | GÖTHE Hans | w | SANDÉHN Ässy | ||
15 | The Cat | N | OHLSSON Lars | N | CARLSON Per |
S | JANSSON Kjell | S | HERMANSON Göran | ||
MOBsters | E | STAËL VON HOLSTEIN Carl-Ax... | E | JONSSON Gudrun | |
w | BYSTRÖM Lars-Gunnar | w | JAKOBY Rein | ||
16 | Koster | N | MYRHAGEN Håkan | N | HED Lars |
S | MYRHAGEN Ritva | S | BRINK Maud | ||
Jäätelö | E | MALMSTRÖM Jan | E | ERIKSSON Lars | |
w | SWEDENBORG Jesper | w | DJURFELDT Britt-Marie |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |