Senior Teams > Swiss Qualifying > Round 3 > Board 15 Tue 2 at 17.10 - 18.05
Swedish Bridge Festival 2016
|
1 |
Surprise |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
= |
400 |
|
|
41.64 |
6 |
Wyborowi |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
= |
400 |
|
|
46.02 |
3 |
2 |
Groggen United |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
44.92 |
4 |
Imppossible |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
37.58 |
12 |
3 |
D 1891 |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
46.70 |
2 |
Kjell med två L och ett S |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
= |
400 |
|
|
32.78 |
21 |
4 |
BOLS |
3NT |
w |
♠J |
-2 |
100 |
11 |
|
41.19 |
7 |
Kungens vänner |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
38.36 |
10 |
5 |
Team EMA |
3NT |
w |
♥7 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
30.88 |
26 |
Göingarna |
1NT |
w |
♣6 |
+1 |
120 |
7 |
|
51.46 |
1 |
6 |
Tre Sang Anders |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
32.46 |
22 |
Tofta gård |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
41.77 |
5 |
7 |
Alingsåsarna |
3NT |
E |
♣6 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
36.06 |
14 |
LOST |
3NT |
w |
♠J |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
33 |
20 |
8 |
Gamla ÖBBA |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
38.59 |
9 |
Teds Dream |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-2 |
100 |
2 |
|
28.87 |
33 |
9 |
Öregubbs |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-2 |
100 |
2 |
|
32.06 |
23 |
U-a och en gammel dansk |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
32.01 |
24 |
10 |
Sjöman |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
31.63 |
25 |
Kungsbacka UK |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
34.46 |
17 |
11 |
ABB Västerås |
2NT |
w |
♠2 |
= |
120 |
7 |
|
37.68 |
11 |
Stickmaskinen |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
25.24 |
37 |
12 |
TAKE |
3NT |
w |
♠J |
-2 |
100 |
2 |
|
37.44 |
13 |
KBA Klöver |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
24.78 |
38 |
13 |
Malaga |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
35.38 |
15 |
ABB On Tour |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
1 |
|
25.40 |
36 |
14 |
KORT |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
33.87 |
18 |
Stockköping |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
29.51 |
31 |
15 |
TopBridge |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-1 |
50 |
5 |
|
29.08 |
32 |
Lundström |
1NT |
w |
♣8 |
+2 |
150 |
|
|
27.51 |
34 |
16 |
Kungsbacka |
3NT |
w |
♠6 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
38.78 |
8 |
Lag Hudik |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
16.29 |
47 |
17 |
Sjöbergs damer |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
22.09 |
43 |
Jämt Upp |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
33.16 |
19 |
18 |
Skåland |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
5 |
|
29.99 |
30 |
Sörsele |
2NT |
w |
♥7 |
= |
120 |
|
|
22.90 |
41 |
19 |
Hoss |
3NT |
w |
♥9 |
= |
400 |
|
|
19.39 |
45 |
SKÖ-LIN |
3NT |
w |
♥7 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
30.26 |
29 |
20 |
Åkes Busar |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
19.20 |
46 |
Pelikanerna |
3NT |
w |
♠6 |
-2 |
100 |
11 |
|
30.28 |
27 |
21 |
4 blue eyes |
3NT |
w |
♣6 |
= |
400 |
|
|
30.28 |
27 |
Ås BK |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
= |
400 |
|
|
14.52 |
48 |
22 |
KAJJ |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-2 |
100 |
2 |
|
22.78 |
42 |
Lag Rymnes LA |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
21.58 |
44 |
23 |
CLAHsarna |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
|
26.20 |
35 |
Team Jutta |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
= |
400 |
|
|
7.25 |
50 |
24 |
Dalamaskarna |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
|
|
23 |
40 |
SATE |
3NT |
w |
♠2 |
-2 |
100 |
2 |
|
7.54 |
49 |
25 |
Larsarna |
2NT |
w |
♠6 |
-2 |
100 |
11 |
|
23.35 |
39 |
Jan |
3NT |
w |
♣8 |
+1 |
430 |
|
|
2.83 |
51 |
26 |
U & Me Beer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
16 |
Yellow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-70 |
52 |