7
♠ A
3♣ S
S / All
♥ K8543
110
♦ J97
♠ KT95
♣ K743
♠ Q642
♥ AT72
------------
♥ Q6
♦ KT4
♠ J873
♦ Q832
♣ Q5
♥ J9
♣ JT2
♦ A65
♣ A986
- Table 1 Baluza vs K-LAGet
-
Baluza |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-2 |
200 |
|
K-LAGe |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-2 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N UNOSSON Jan
- S BENGTSSON Tage
- E LIND Göran
- w HALLGREN Kerstin
- Closed room
- N KARLBERG Lennart
- S EMILSSON Ami
- E ERICSON Arne
- w LENNARTSSON Sören
- Table 2 Topclub vs GT Boys
-
Topclu |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-2 |
200 |
7 |
GT Boy |
1♦ |
E |
♥J |
= |
70 |
|
- Open room
- N WEGNELIUS Henrik
- S BERNTSSON Göte
- E THERKELSON Thomas
- w OHLSON Gunnar
- Closed room
- N BECKMAN Leif
- S THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Table 3 Mas Amigos vs Hit a Worm
-
Mas Am |
2♠ |
w |
♣4 |
+1 |
140 |
|
Hit a |
1NT |
N |
♣J |
-1 |
100 |
1 |
- Open room
- N BACKLUND Peter
- S DAHLBERG Börje
- E MALTEIN Kent
- w OLOWS Ted
- Closed room
- N ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran
- S FRANSSON Jan
- E GOLDBERG Lars
- w GOLDBERG UllaBritt
- Table 4 Boggi+++ vs Team Bråvalla
-
Boggi+ |
1NT |
N |
♦2 |
-1 |
100 |
|
Team B |
2♣ |
N |
♠4 |
+2 |
130 |
6 |
- Open room
- N GISSLANDER Bo
- S COLLRYD Bengt
- E OLOFSSON Ove
- w ANDERSSON Ulf
- Closed room
- N RENMAN Nils-Gustaf
- S FORSS Göran
- E JARL Rose-Marie
- w ÅHLANDER Gunilla
- Table 5 GDSGD vs Gevalia
-
GDSGD |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-2 |
200 |
3 |
Gevali |
1NT |
w |
♥3 |
-1 |
100 |
|
- Open room
- N EKHOLM Lennart
- S ÅSTRÖM Christer
- E SJÖBERG Åke
- w SJÖBERG Margareta
- Closed room
- N REHLE Lennart
- S BECH Christer
- E HULT Per
- w LINDSKOG Bengt
- Table 6 Lag TREEAB vs Glopson
-
Lag TR |
2♠ |
w |
♥3 |
= |
110 |
|
Glopso |
2♠ |
E |
♦5 |
-1 |
100 |
5 |
- Open room
- N HALLKVIST Sven-Erik
- S ANDRÉASSON Leif
- E SJÖSTEDT Anders
- w OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S ALTMÄE Mart
- E AXNE Olle
- w TRAPP Leif
- Table 7 Mariettes drä vs Dinesson och
-
Mariet |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-1 |
100 |
|
Diness |
2♠ |
E |
♦2 |
-2 |
200 |
3 |
- Open room
- N HAGMAN Kenneth
- S PERSSON Mariette
- E ÅKESSON Leif
- w ÅKESSON Eva
- Closed room
- N BLOMQVIST Anders
- S GILLESTRÖM Sten-Sture
- E OHLSSON Kjell
- w PERSSON Björn
- Table 8 Askim vs Pontus Boys
-
Askim |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-1 |
100 |
|
Pontus |
1NT |
N |
♣J |
= |
90 |
|
- Open room
- N KOVASZNAY Adam
- S JOHANSSON Bengt
- E GÄLLSTRÖM Christer
- w CHRISTENSEN Allan
- Closed room
- N LINDSTRÖM Per
- S MALM Lars
- E IHALAINEN Anders
- w LYSEBRING Leif
- Table 9 Badehotellet vs Hajos smakver
-
Badeho |
1NT |
w |
♥2 |
-1 |
100 |
|
Hajos |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-1 |
100 |
|
- Open room
- N BECKLÉN Jan
- S BENNET Johan
- E WESTLIN Ulf
- w JOHANSSON Henry
- Closed room
- N JOHANSSON Hans
- S FRANZÉN Erik
- E PETTERSSON Mats
- w HELMERTZ Per-Inge
- Table 10 Optimisterna vs Jonssonligan
-
Optimi |
2♠ |
E |
♥J |
-3 |
300 |
9 |
Jonsso |
1NT |
E |
♠7 |
= |
90 |
|
- Open room
- N RÅNGEVALL Leif
- S JOHANSSON Mikael
- E KARLSSON-UISK Ylva
- w UISK Ahto
- Closed room
- N PEHRSSON Anders
- S WERNER Gunilla
- E OLSSON Lars
- w RÅNGEVALL Göran
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
9 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
E-W |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
♠ A
3♣ S
S / All
♥ K8543
110
♦ J97
♠ KT95
♣ K743
♠ Q642
♥ AT72
------------
♥ Q6
♦ KT4
♠ J873
♦ Q832
♣ Q5
♥ J9
♣ JT2
♦ A65
♣ A986