6
♠ A8752
3♠ S
E / E-W
♥ A8
140
♦ QT5
♠ Q6
♣ 743
♠ JT4
♥ KT4
------------
♥ Q965
♦ J9863
♠ K93
♦ AK2
♣ T98
♥ J732
♣ 652
♦ 74
♣ AKQJ
- Table 1 Sandéhn vs Sture
-
Sandéh |
1NT |
S |
♦3 |
+2 |
150 |
|
Sture |
1NT |
S |
♦6 |
+2 |
150 |
|
- Open room
- N DANIELSSON Sven
- S HÅKANSON Jan-Åke
- E THERKELSON Thomas
- w WENANDER Björn
- Closed room
- N SVIDÉN Hans
- S EKBERG Sture
- E SANDÉHN Kenth
- w KARLSSON Kjell
- Table 2 Nubbelöv vs Faglund
-
Nubbel |
4♠ |
N |
♦K |
= |
420 |
6 |
Faglun |
1NT |
S |
♦8 |
+3 |
180 |
|
- Open room
- N IVARSSON Jan
- S SVINHUFVUD Pontus
- E ÖDLUND Max
- w ÖDLUND Bim
- Closed room
- N FAGER Sune
- S BACKLUND Peter
- E FLODQVIST Sven-Olov
- w PETTERSSON Mats
- Table 3 Team Sailor vs Ruter 7
-
Team S |
2♠ |
S |
♣T |
+1 |
140 |
|
Ruter |
1NT |
S |
♦9 |
+2 |
150 |
|
- Open room
- N KNUTSON Rudi
- S GRAHN Ingvar
- E RÅNGEVALL Göran
- w OHLSSON Lars
- Closed room
- N STAFLUND Rolf
- S LINDQVIST Arne
- E SJÖMAN Harald
- w BJERNER Bror
- Table 4 ABB Old Guys vs Revika
-
ABB Ol |
1NT |
S |
♦3 |
+3 |
180 |
|
Revika |
4♠ |
S |
♦9 |
= |
420 |
6 |
- Open room
- N THORGREN Hans
- S FREDELL Jan
- E ANDERSSON Per-Olof
- w GÄLLSTRÖM Christer
- Closed room
- N OLAVI Gösta
- S PERSSON Tommy
- E STRAND Lars-Erik
- w ALMGREN Nils
- Table 5 Axne vs TopBridge
-
Axne |
1NT |
S |
♦8 |
+2 |
150 |
|
TopBri |
2♠ |
N |
♠J |
+1 |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N TRAPP Leif
- S AXNE Olle
- E SELLDÉN Göran
- w ANDERSSON Jan-Olov
- Closed room
- N WENNEBERG Björn
- S JÖRGENSEN Gerhard
- E DAHLBERG Börje
- w ANDERSSON Gunnar
- Table 6 Frissan vs Göingarna
-
Frissa |
4♠ |
N |
♦K |
= |
420 |
6 |
Göinga |
2♠ |
N |
♦A |
+2 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N KARLSSON Gun
- S GUSTAVSSON Royne
- E NILSSON Jan
- w BOGREN Ulf
- Closed room
- N WICKSTRÖM Fredrik
- S ÖSTERBERG Kenneth
- E KARLSSON Lennart
- w MELIN Arne
- Table 7 Acktjäraligan vs Alingsåsarna
-
Acktjä |
1NT |
S |
♦3 |
+3 |
180 |
6 |
Alings |
2♥ |
S |
♦9 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N REHLE Lennart
- S HOLMGREN Kjell
- E BOGESKÄR Hans
- w LUNDH Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDERSSON Roland
- S WIKLANDER Morgan
- E SÄLLSTEN Inger
- w SÄLLSTEN Ric
- Table 8 Nulli Secundu vs Thunbrink
-
Nulli |
4♠ |
N |
♦A |
= |
420 |
6 |
Thunbr |
2♠ |
S |
♦8 |
+2 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N NYBERG Karin
- S BERNTSSON Ulla
- E THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- w BECKMAN Leif
- Closed room
- N WENNEBRINK Leif
- S BERGSTRÖM Enar
- E ALLGÖWER Mats
- w RYDELL Göran
- Table 9 Hegethorn vs Fagersta BS
-
Hegeth |
1NT |
S |
♦3 |
+3 |
180 |
|
Fagers |
4♠ |
N |
♦A |
= |
420 |
6 |
- Open room
- N KARLBERG Lennart
- S HEGETHORN Jan-Olof
- E FORSBERG Rolf
- w PETTERSSON Sixten
- Closed room
- N FRANSSON Åke
- S FORSBERG Lars
- E OTTOSON Bertil
- w BORG Karl-Gustav
- Table 10 Linder vs MOBsters
-
Linder |
4♠ |
S |
♣T |
= |
420 |
7 |
MOBste |
3♠ |
N |
♦A |
= |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N LINDER Tomas
- S LINDER Tommy
- E STAËL VON HOLSTEIN Carl-Axel
- w BYSTRÖM Lars-Gunnar
- Closed room
- N CARLSON Per
- S HERMANSON Göran
- E GUSTAFSSON Hans-Olov
- w PERSSON Krister
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N |
9 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
S |
: |
6 |
: |
: |
7 |
E-W |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
♠ A8752
3♠ S
E / E-W
♥ A8
140
♦ QT5
♠ Q6
♣ 743
♠ JT4
♥ KT4
------------
♥ Q965
♦ J9863
♠ K93
♦ AK2
♣ T98
♥ J732
♣ 652
♦ 74
♣ AKQJ