6
♠ 543
5♠ E
E / E-W
♥ J86432
-650
♦ K9
♠ 962
♣ KJ
♠ AKQJ
♥ KQT
------------
♥ A95
♦ 3
♠ T87
♦ A8752
♣ A98752
♥ 7
♣ 6
♦ QJT64
♣ QT43
- Table 1 Öregubbs vs Jan
-
Öregub |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Jan |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N STANLEY Bo
- S RIDDARSTRÖM Ulf
- E BJÖRK Britt
- w SVENSSON Jan
- Closed room
- N PETERSON Ingegerd
- S HEDSKÖLD Monica
- E LINDMAN Leif
- w STRÖM Anders
- Table 2 CLAHsarna vs BOLS
-
CLAHsa |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
BOLS |
3NT |
w |
♥6 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N ENGDAHL Claes
- S ENGDAHL Lisbeth
- E OL-MÅRS Pär
- w SÄLLSTEN Ric
- Closed room
- N BACKLUND Peter
- S LEVAN Göran
- E ALFREDSSON Henry
- w HULTGREN Ann-Kristin
- Table 3 Sörsele vs Åkes Busar
-
Sörsel |
3NT |
E |
♦Q |
+1 |
630 |
|
Åkes B |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
1 |
- Open room
- N JOHANSSON Henry
- S LINDER Leif
- E KARLSSON Kurt
- w BERGMAN Åke
- Closed room
- N ELMÉR Dag
- S RIDDERSTAD Ulla
- E WIMO Bengt
- w HAGSTRÖM Tommy
- Table 4 Wyborowi vs Hoss
-
Wyboro |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
Hoss |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N EKHOLM Nils-Erik
- S ANDERSSON Ulf
- E OHLSSON Erling
- w SVENSSON Kenneth
- Closed room
- N HEDSKÖLD Roger
- S SVENSSON Nils
- E PRIESS Jens
- w LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar
- Table 5 Skåland vs D 1891
-
Skålan |
3NT |
E |
♥7 |
= |
600 |
|
D 1891 |
3NT |
E |
♥7 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N MALMSTRÖM Jan
- S PERSSON Ulf
- E AXNE Olle
- w JÖRGENSEN Gerhard
- Closed room
- N LARSSON Lars-Göran
- S AXENBRATT Thomas
- E NILSSON Bengt
- w ANDERSSON Leif
- Table 6 Kungsbacka vs Dalamaskarna
-
Kungsb |
2NT |
w |
♥4 |
+1 |
150 |
10 |
Dalama |
3NT |
E |
♦Q |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N WENNEBRINK Leif
- S JENSEN Evald
- E HELSING Elisabeth
- w LUNDH Frank
- Closed room
- N FRITZING Lars
- S LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov
- E BERGSTRÖM Enar
- w BARKMAN Hans
- Table 7 Kungsbacka UK vs Stickmaskinen
-
Kungsb |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Stickm |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N THERKELSON Thomas
- S LINDSTEN Per
- E HED Lars
- w HÅKANSSON Lars
- Closed room
- N BENGTSSON Evert
- S BENGTSSON Birgitta
- E BECKMAN Leif
- w THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- Table 8 TopBridge vs Pelikanerna
-
TopBri |
3NT |
E |
♦Q |
= |
600 |
|
Pelika |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N WENNEBERG Björn
- S SELLDÉN Göran
- E CARLSON Per
- w HERMANSON Göran
- Closed room
- N LARSSON Jan
- S RYMAN Göran
- E ANDERSSON Gunnar
- w GÖRNANDT Peter
- Table 9 Larsarna vs Groggen Unite
-
Larsar |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
+2 |
660 |
|
Grogge |
3NT |
E |
♠8 |
= |
600 |
2 |
- Open room
- N ERIKSSON Lars
- S EDBLADH Lars
- E BÄCKSTRÖM Kenneth
- w OLSSON Lars
- Closed room
- N WETTERHALL Eva
- S PERSSON Karl
- E EDBLADH Anne-Sophie
- w DJURFELDT Britt-Marie
- Table 10 Lag Rymnes LA vs U-a och en ga
-
Lag Ry |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
U-a oc |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N ESKILSSON Jörgen
- S MAGNUSSON Börje
- E KARLSSON-UISK Ylva
- w UISK Ahto
- Closed room
- N THORSSON Ulf
- S JAKOBY Rein
- E ALSENMYR Bo
- w LUNDFELDT Jöns
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
E-W |
10 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
♠ 543
5♠ E
E / E-W
♥ J86432
-650
♦ K9
♠ 962
♣ KJ
♠ AKQJ
♥ KQT
------------
♥ A95
♦ 3
♠ T87
♦ A8752
♣ A98752
♥ 7
♣ 6
♦ QJT64
♣ QT43