23
♠ JT843
5♥ W
S / All
♥ QT3
-650
♦ JT64
♠ AK976
♣ 2
♠ ---
♥ A82
------------
♥ KJ65
♦ 8
♠ Q52
♦ K975
♣ KT63
♥ 974
♣ A9854
♦ AQ32
♣ QJ7
- Table 1 Sivves Straff vs Konga-Väster
-
Sivves |
2♥ |
E |
♣Q |
+2 |
170 |
|
Konga- |
6♣ |
w |
♦J |
-1 |
100 |
7 |
- Open room
- N JANSSON Andreas
- S TROELS MØLLER PEDERSEN Lea
- E ANDERSSON Pia
- w LARSSON Arne
- Closed room
- N RIMSTEDT Cecilia
- S JOHANSSON Patrik
- E SJÖBERG Emma
- w SIVELIND Daniel
- Table 2 Guldsvanen vs Wicke
-
Guldsv |
1♠ |
w |
♦J |
+1 |
110 |
10 |
Wicke |
3NT |
E |
♠2 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N SWANSTRÖM Madeleine
- S GULLBERG Tommy
- E GEMRUD Vera
- w SKOGLUND Per-Ingvar
- Closed room
- N YNNER Marie
- S WISTRÖM Jan
- E GOLDBERG Lars
- w GOLDBERG UllaBritt
- Table 3 Anna vs Team kälke
-
Anna |
2♦ |
E |
♥7 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
Team k |
5♣ |
w |
♣2 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N BYLUND Dan
- S STRÖMBERG Helena
- E WEBER Elke
- w WEBER Fried
- Closed room
- N MIDSKOG Catarina
- S BJÖRKSTRAND Robin
- E ZACK-EINARSSON Anna
- w EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik
- Table 4 Svarte t.o.r. vs Lag Eva
-
Svarte |
6♣ |
E |
♦A |
-1 |
100 |
7 |
Lag Ev |
3♣ |
E |
♥4 |
+3 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N GÖTHE Eva-Liss
- S GÖTHE Hans
- E GLANS Eva
- w OLSSON Olle
- Closed room
- N ANDERSSON Björn
- S ANDERSSON Eva
- E STRANDBERG Kerstin
- w BACKLUND Peter
- Table 5 Beasts and Be vs Flodlund
-
Beasts |
3NT |
E |
♦3 |
+1 |
630 |
|
Flodlu |
2NT |
E |
♦2 |
+1 |
150 |
10 |
- Open room
- N BJÖRKLUND Urban
- S PETERSEN Moa
- E ÖDLUND Max
- w ÖDLUND Bim
- Closed room
- N FLODQVIST Pyttsi
- S FLODQVIST Sven-Olov
- E JOHANSSON Johnny
- w PETERSEN Irma
- Table 6 Gudrun vs Lilja
-
Gudrun |
5♣ |
E |
♥3 |
+1 |
620 |
13 |
Lilja |
6♣ |
E |
♥4 |
= |
1370 |
|
- Open room
- N STRANDBERG Gudrun
- S STORMO Tore
- E SVERKER Dejana
- w BLOMQVIST Bertil
- Closed room
- N LILJA Lars
- S HÖGBERG Karola
- E STRANDBERG Ylva
- w MAGNUSSON Thomas
- Table 7 Nya Bridgesko vs Gute
-
Nya Br |
5♣ |
E |
♠2 |
+1 |
620 |
|
Gute |
6♣ |
w |
♦J |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
- Open room
- N LINDBLOM Mikael
- S LINDBLOM Mari
- E BUDIN Stefan
- w BUDIN Tin
- Closed room
- N LINDSKOG Bengt
- S ELINGMARK Eva-Marie
- E AHLESVED Catharina
- w AHLESVED Krister
- Table 8 Las Vikas vs Leif
-
Las Vi |
5♣ |
E |
♥7 |
+1 |
620 |
|
Leif |
4♣ |
E |
♥4 |
+2 |
170 |
10 |
- Open room
- N LUNDQVIST Lars
- S ADOLFSSON Lena
- E AXELSSON Ann-Sofie
- w AXELSSON Leif
- Closed room
- N HÖGBERG Gullvi
- S LENNARTSSON Sören
- E RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt
- w FORSS Mattias
- Table 9 Spader 8 vs Trubbe
-
Spader |
5♣ |
E |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Trubbe |
3NT |
E |
♦3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N SÄLLSTEN Ric
- S SÄLLSTEN Inger
- E MOORE May
- w GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke
- Closed room
- N RUNEBERG Käte
- S TROBERG Jan
- E WETTERHALL Eva
- w PERSSON Karl
- Table 10 Intakt vs Sivehlin
-
Intakt |
3NT |
E |
♥5 |
+1 |
630 |
|
Sivehl |
3NT |
E |
♦3 |
= |
600 |
1 |
- Open room
- N LEMBORN Michael
- S LEMBORN Suzanne
- E EHLIN Lars-Göran
- w EHLIN Margareta
- Closed room
- N SIVELIND Margot
- S SIVELIND Bo
- E GUNNARSSON Eva
- w GUNNARSSON Tommy
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
1 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
E |
11 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
W |
: |
: |
: |
8 |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23
♠ JT843
5♥ W
S / All
♥ QT3
-650
♦ JT64
♠ AK976
♣ 2
♠ ---
♥ A82
------------
♥ KJ65
♦ 8
♠ Q52
♦ K975
♣ KT63
♥ 974
♣ A9854
♦ AQ32
♣ QJ7