20
♠ KQ94
3NT N
W / All
♥ AQ5
600
♦ KQ7
♠ J32
♣ 653
♠ 8765
♥ J9
------------
♥ T8743
♦ AT864
♠ AT
♦ J9
♣ KJ2
♥ K62
♣ AT
♦ 532
♣ Q9874
- Table 1 Tur-Conny vs DJ-POP
-
Tur-Co |
2NT |
N |
♥3 |
+1 |
150 |
|
DJ-POP |
3NT |
S |
♦4 |
= |
600 |
10 |
- Open room
- N FAGERBERG Kjell
- S LÖVGREN Conny
- E VON KRUSENSTIERNA Douglas
- w SUNDELIN PO
- Closed room
- N IVARSSON Johnny
- S SVINHUFVUD Pontus
- E IWARSON Mona
- w IWARSON Paul
- Table 2 Sigvardsson vs MajZonen
-
Sigvar |
3NT |
N |
♥3 |
+1 |
630 |
1 |
MajZon |
3NT |
N |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N NILSLAND Mats
- S ALTMÄE Mart
- E GUSTAVSSON Reine
- w ÅHLÉN Lars
- Closed room
- N LINDSTRÖM Börje
- S KELLANDER Tommy
- E WAHLESTEDT Vidar
- w SIGVARDSSON Bernt
- Table 3 Bumsangänget vs TopBridge
-
Bumsan |
3NT |
N |
♥7 |
+1 |
630 |
1 |
TopBri |
3NT |
N |
♥8 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N POLACEK Jiri
- S ENHÖRNING AHLSTRÖM Barbro
- E TRAPP Leif
- w AXNE Olle
- Closed room
- N ANDERSSON Gunnar
- S ANDERSSON Roger
- E JONSSON Anders
- w LANDSTRÖM Irma
- Table 4 Mölnlycke vs Rigmor
-
Mölnly |
3NT |
S |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
13 |
Rigmor |
3NT |
N |
♥3 |
-2 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N THERKELSON Thomas
- S WENANDER Björn
- E BRUNZELL Tommie
- w HOLLSTRÖM Mats
- Closed room
- N STRIDSBERG Rigmor
- S STRIDSBERG Sture
- E GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke
- w KNUTSON Rudi
- Table 5 ARN-land vs Mölnlycke ext
-
ARN-la |
3NT |
N |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
12 |
Mölnly |
3NT |
N |
♥3 |
-1 |
100 |
|
- Open room
- N SWENSON Christer
- S CARLSSON Rolf
- E ALLGÖWER Mats
- w RYDELL Göran
- Closed room
- N LIDSTRÖM Frank
- S LINDSTEN Per
- E LUNDH Stefan
- w BOGESKÄR Hans
- Table 6 Öregubbarna vs Thunbrink
-
Öregub |
3NT |
N |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Thunbr |
3NT |
N |
♦J |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N STRÖM Anders
- S RIDDARSTRÖM Ulf
- E LARSSON Lars-Göran
- w BRAG Börje
- Closed room
- N THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- S WENNEBRINK Leif
- E BLOMQVIST Bertil
- w JOHANSSON Rolf
- Table 7 Ricky's vs Team Blixten
-
Ricky' |
3NT |
N |
♥8 |
-2 |
200 |
|
Team B |
3NT |
N |
♥7 |
+1 |
630 |
13 |
- Open room
- N SÄLLSTEN Ric
- S SÄLLSTEN Inger
- E HEDMAN Staffan
- w SUNDQVIST Leif
- Closed room
- N OLOWS Ted
- S BYLUND Lennart
- E MALMSTRÖM Per
- w REHLE Lennart
- Table 8 Görans Adepte vs Hallén
-
Görans |
3NT |
N |
♥3 |
+1 |
630 |
10 |
Hallén |
1NT |
S |
♦6 |
+2 |
150 |
|
- Open room
- N LEVAN Göran
- S HYDÉN Lars-Ingvar
- E DIEDEN Johan
- w PETTERSSON Mats
- Closed room
- N HALLÉN Hans-Olof
- S DAHLBERG Börje
- E OLSSON Benny
- w JOHANSSON Ragnar
- Table 9 Morfar Ginko vs BERO BÅRO
-
Morfar |
3NT |
S |
♠2 |
+1 |
630 |
1 |
BERO B |
3NT |
N |
♥2 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N GÖTHE Eva-Liss
- S GÖTHE Hans
- E BERGSTÉN Bengt
- w SELANDER Rolf
- Closed room
- N WESTMAN Rolf
- S JANSSON Bernt-Åke
- E BACKLUND Peter
- w FAGER Sune
- Table 10 Bertil vs KFV Östra
-
Bertil |
3♣ |
S |
♥J |
= |
110 |
|
KFV Ös |
1NT |
N |
♥7 |
+2 |
150 |
1 |
- Open room
- N JONSSON Jan-Erik
- S SANDHAGEN Erik
- E ANDERSSON Per-Olof
- w CARLSSON Tage
- Closed room
- N ERIKSSON Lars
- S NILSSON Lars-Oscar
- E MATTSSON Bengt
- w NILSSON Bertil
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
E-W |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
♠ KQ94
3NT N
W / All
♥ AQ5
600
♦ KQ7
♠ J32
♣ 653
♠ 8765
♥ J9
------------
♥ T8743
♦ AT864
♠ AT
♦ J9
♣ KJ2
♥ K62
♣ AT
♦ 532
♣ Q9874