8
♠ A752
3♥x E -1
W / None
♥ 2
100
♦ Q6542
♠ Q43
♣ K94
♠ KT986
♥ QJ976
------------
♥ A83
♦ 3
♠ J
♦ KT97
♣ AT63
♥ KT54
♣ 2
♦ AJ8
♣ QJ875
- Table 1 Z & Y vs kronberg
-
Z & Y |
3♠ |
E |
♣Q |
= |
140 |
4 |
kronbe |
4♦x |
N |
♣9 |
-2 |
300 |
|
- Open room
- N PETTERSSON Rune
- S FAGER Sune
- E LINDGREN Anders
- w BECH Christer
- Closed room
- N LINDÉN Gunnar
- S OLAUSSON Stefan
- E RAMQUIST Lars
- w WESTMAN Frank
- Table 2 All in vs ABC
-
All in |
4♥ |
w |
♦2 |
-2 |
100 |
6 |
ABC |
3♠ |
E |
♣Q |
= |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N ANDERSSON Gunnar
- S RUDENSTÅL Börje
- E ROOS Jan
- w CEDERVALL Thomas
- Closed room
- N JANSSON Per-Åke
- S LESKINEN Bengt-Åke
- E ANDERSSON Göran
- w LARSSON Lars-Göran
- Table 3 Jämto Ständig vs Imppossible
-
Jämto |
3♠ |
E |
♣K |
-3 |
150 |
2 |
Imppos |
3♥ |
w |
♣4 |
-2 |
100 |
|
- Open room
- N NILSSON Kennet
- S LINDER Tommy
- E NORIN Anders
- w KRUG Peter
- Closed room
- N GUSTAVSSON Reine
- S FRANSSON Jan
- E HENRIKSSON Jan-Olof
- w NILSSON Hugo
- Table 4 Knallarna vs Three men and
-
Knalla |
3♠ |
E |
♠J |
-1 |
50 |
5 |
Three |
3♠ |
E |
♣Q |
= |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N IVARSSON Johnny
- S SAMUELSSON Thomas
- E MOORE May
- w WENANDER Björn
- Closed room
- N SJÖMAN Harald
- S GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke
- E UNOSSON Jan
- w BENGTSSON Tage
- Table 5 TJL vs Umeå
-
TJL |
2♠ |
E |
♠J |
= |
110 |
2 |
Umeå |
2♠ |
E |
♣Q |
+2 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N SVENSSON Tommy
- S AXENBRATT Thomas
- E OL-MÅRS Pär
- w FRANZÉN Henry
- Closed room
- N BRÄNNVALL Jan
- S LERNER Hans
- E LITSEGÅRD Håkan
- w MATTSSON Mats
- Table 6 Teknis 57 vs kungsbacka du
-
Teknis |
2♥ |
w |
♦4 |
+2 |
170 |
|
kungsb |
2♠ |
E |
♣Q |
= |
110 |
2 |
- Open room
- N SVIDÉN Hans
- S WHITEMAN Waldo
- E ASSARSJÖ Ingemar
- w THERKELSON Thomas
- Closed room
- N BECKMAN Leif
- S THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- E STÄVARBY Anders
- w MALMSTRÖM Per
- Table 7 Spader 8 vs Golddiggers
-
Spader |
2♠ |
E |
♣J |
= |
110 |
|
Golddi |
3♦ |
N |
♠9 |
-1 |
50 |
2 |
- Open room
- N WETTERHALL Eva
- S PERSSON Karl
- E WEGNELIUS Henrik
- w GÖRNANDT Peter
- Closed room
- N GOLDBERG Lars
- S GOLDBERG UllaBritt
- E HALLÉN Hans-Olof
- w NORBÄCK Margaretha
- Table 8 Hälls änglar vs Kungens vänne
-
Hälls |
2♥ |
w |
♦2 |
= |
110 |
|
Kungen |
Pass |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
- Open room
- N LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov
- S JOHANSSON Henry
- E RYDELL Göran
- w NYBERG Karin
- Closed room
- N BERNTSSON Ulla
- S GRAHN Ingvar
- E NELANDER HÄLL Ingela
- w HÄLL Mats
- Table 9 Alfapet vs Alingsåsarna
-
Alfape |
2♠ |
E |
♣Q |
= |
110 |
|
Alings |
3♥ |
w |
♣4 |
-1 |
50 |
4 |
- Open room
- N HAGSTRÖM Tommy
- S JOSEFSSON Dag
- E BOGESKÄR Hans
- w LUNDH Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDERSSON Roland
- S WIKLANDER Morgan
- E ENGHOLM Carl
- w SANDBERG Alf
- Table 10 KBA Klöver vs SYD
-
KBA Kl |
3♠ |
E |
♦A |
+1 |
170 |
|
SYD |
2♥ |
w |
♦6 |
+1 |
140 |
1 |
- Open room
- N OLAVI Gösta
- S BERTILSSON Lars-Göran
- E BELLANDER Bengt
- w BELLANDER Klas
- Closed room
- N ÅKESSON Eva
- S ÅKESSON Leif
- E GÄLLSTRÖM Christer
- w ANDERSSON Per-Olof
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
9 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
E |
4 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
W |
: |
: |
7 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
♠ A752
3♥x E -1
W / None
♥ 2
100
♦ Q6542
♠ Q43
♣ K94
♠ KT986
♥ QJ976
------------
♥ A83
♦ 3
♠ J
♦ KT97
♣ AT63
♥ KT54
♣ 2
♦ AJ8
♣ QJ875