19
♠ AJ8
1NT S
S / E-W
♥ KQ43
90
♦ 982
♠ K7
♣ 854
♠ T643
♥ A65
------------
♥ T92
♦ AQ543
♠ Q952
♦ J6
♣ Q63
♥ J87
♣ AJ72
♦ KT7
♣ KT9
- Table 1 Göingarna vs U & Me Beer
-
Göinga |
2♥ |
N |
♦J |
-1 |
50 |
|
U & Me |
1NT |
w |
♦9 |
-2 |
200 |
6 |
- Open room
- N NILSSON Jan
- S ÖSTERBERG Kenneth
- E RÅNGEVALL Göran
- w RÅNGEVALL Leif
- Closed room
- N BRÄNNVALL Jan
- S LERNER Hans
- E WICKSTRÖM Fredrik
- w BOGREN Ulf
- Table 2 TAKE vs BOLS
-
TAKE |
1NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
90 |
|
BOLS |
1NT |
w |
♦9 |
= |
90 |
|
- Open room
- N TRAPP Leif
- S ELMROTH Gunnar
- E OL-MÅRS Pär
- w SÄLLSTEN Ric
- Closed room
- N BACKLUND Peter
- S LEVAN Göran
- E KARLSSON Kent
- w ALDEBORG Karl-Arne
- Table 3 Kungsbacka UK vs Jämt Upp
-
Kungsb |
1NT |
w |
♥K |
-1 |
100 |
|
Jämt U |
1NT |
w |
♥4 |
-2 |
200 |
3 |
- Open room
- N THERKELSON Thomas
- S LINDSTEN Per
- E BLOMÉ Anders
- w NOHRÉN Ulf
- Closed room
- N HEDMAN Kjell
- S JOHANSSON Jöns
- E THUNBERG Sten-Åke
- w BECKMAN Leif
- Table 4 TopBridge vs Sjöman
-
TopBri |
1NT |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
6 |
Sjöman |
1NT |
w |
♦2 |
+1 |
120 |
|
- Open room
- N WENNEBERG Björn
- S SELLDÉN Göran
- E GUSTAFSSON Lars-Åke
- w WENANDER Björn
- Closed room
- N SJÖMAN Harald
- S ANDERSSON Roger
- E GÖRNANDT Peter
- w ANDERSSON Gunnar
- Table 5 D 1891 vs Kungens vänne
-
D 1891 |
1NT |
w |
♦9 |
= |
90 |
1 |
Kungen |
1NT |
w |
♥3 |
+1 |
120 |
|
- Open room
- N JÖRGENSEN Gerhard
- S AXNE Olle
- E GRAHN Ingvar
- w RYDELL Göran
- Closed room
- N NYBERG Karin
- S BERNTSSON Ulla
- E LARSSON Lars-Göran
- w AXENBRATT Thomas
- Table 6 Imppossible vs Tofta gård
-
Imppos |
1NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
90 |
|
Tofta |
1NT |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
5 |
- Open room
- N NORIN Anders
- S KRUG Peter
- E JOHANSSON Hans
- w FRANZÉN Erik
- Closed room
- N HOLM Jan
- S WESTER Peter
- E OTTOSSON Jan
- w GUSTAVSSON Reine
- Table 7 LOST vs Lundström
-
LOST |
1NT |
w |
♥2 |
-2 |
200 |
|
Lundst |
1NT |
w |
♥4 |
-2 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N LESKINEN Bengt-Åke
- S TRAPP Rainer
- E RUDSTRÖM Lars-Erik
- w THYLIN Anders
- Closed room
- N HEDLUND Lars-OA
- S BECH Christer
- E SANDERFELT Hans-Olof
- w SKOGSBERG Ove
- Table 8 Groggen Unite vs ABB Västerås
-
Grogge |
1NT |
w |
♦8 |
+1 |
120 |
|
ABB Vä |
1NT |
w |
♦9 |
-1 |
100 |
6 |
- Open room
- N BÄCKSTRÖM Kenneth
- S OLSSON Lars
- E THORGREN Hans
- w FREDELL Jan
- Closed room
- N STANLEY Elisabeth
- S STRAND Lars-Erik
- E WETTERHALL Eva
- w PERSSON Karl
- Table 9 Larsarna vs Team Jutta
-
Larsar |
2♦ |
w |
♦9 |
-1 |
100 |
5 |
Team J |
1NT |
w |
♥K |
= |
90 |
|
- Open room
- N ERIKSSON Lars
- S EDBLADH Lars
- E HIRVONEN Reino
- w INGVARSSON Jutta
- Closed room
- N HALLSTRÖM Mona
- S HIRVONEN Gun
- E EDBLADH Anne-Sophie
- w DJURFELDT Britt-Marie
- Table 10 4 blue eyes vs SKÖ-LIN
-
4 blue |
1NT |
w |
♥3 |
-3 |
300 |
9 |
SKÖ-LI |
1NT |
w |
♦9 |
+1 |
120 |
|
- Open room
- N MALMSTRÖM Per
- S FORSS Göran
- E LYNGMO Leif
- w KARLSSON Lennart
- Closed room
- N SWENSON Christer
- S EK Sixten
- E SVIDÉN Hans
- w WHITEMAN Waldo
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
E-W |
7 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19
♠ AJ8
1NT S
S / E-W
♥ KQ43
90
♦ 982
♠ K7
♣ 854
♠ T643
♥ A65
------------
♥ T92
♦ AQ543
♠ Q952
♦ J6
♣ Q63
♥ J87
♣ AJ72
♦ KT7
♣ KT9