12
♠ K4
4♠ W
W / N-S
♥ 852
-420
♦ QT9
♠ JT863
♣ K9872
♠ AQ7
♥ 76
------------
♥ JT93
♦ 85
♠ 952
♦ AK2
♣ QJ63
♥ AKQ4
♣ AT4
♦ J7643
♣ 5
- Table 1 Sigvardsson vs Bumsangänget
-
Sigvar |
2♥ |
S |
♦8 |
-2 |
200 |
|
Bumsan |
1♥ |
E |
♣5 |
+1 |
110 |
3 |
- Open room
- N NILSLAND Mats
- S ALTMÄE Mart
- E LANDSTRÖM Irma
- w JONSSON Anders
- Closed room
- N POLACEK Jiri
- S ENHÖRNING AHLSTRÖM Barbro
- E WAHLESTEDT Vidar
- w SIGVARDSSON Bernt
- Table 2 Tur-Conny vs Rödfärgsslam
-
Tur-Co |
2NT |
E |
♥Q |
+1 |
150 |
6 |
Rödfär |
2NT |
S |
♠3 |
-4 |
400 |
|
- Open room
- N FAGERBERG Kjell
- S LÖVGREN Conny
- E FAHLSTAD Joyce
- w ALFREDSSON Roger
- Closed room
- N JOHANNESSON Sven
- S JOHANNESSON Barbro
- E HÅKANSSON Kjell
- w CEDERGREN Christer
- Table 3 ARN-land vs Ricky's
-
ARN-la |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
Ricky' |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N SWENSON Christer
- S CARLSSON Rolf
- E SÄLLSTEN Ric
- w SÄLLSTEN Inger
- Closed room
- N MALMSTRÖM Per
- S REHLE Lennart
- E LUNDH Stefan
- w BOGESKÄR Hans
- Table 4 Morfar Ginko vs TopBridge
-
Morfar |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
TopBri |
1♥ |
E |
♥Q |
= |
80 |
3 |
- Open room
- N GÖTHE Eva-Liss
- S GÖTHE Hans
- E TRAPP Leif
- w AXNE Olle
- Closed room
- N ANDERSSON Gunnar
- S ANDERSSON Roger
- E BACKLUND Peter
- w FAGER Sune
- Table 5 DJ-POP vs Fagersta BS
-
DJ-POP |
2NT |
E |
♦3 |
+1 |
150 |
1 |
Fagers |
2♠ |
w |
♣7 |
+2 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N VON KRUSENSTIERNA Douglas
- S SUNDELIN PO
- E PETTERSSON Sixten
- w ANDERSSON Bengt
- Closed room
- N FRANSSON Åke
- S FORSBERG Lars
- E SVINHUFVUD Pontus
- w IVARSSON Johnny
- Table 6 Görans Adepte vs BERO BÅRO
-
Görans |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
BERO B |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N LEVAN Göran
- S HYDÉN Lars-Ingvar
- E BERGSTÉN Bengt
- w SELANDER Rolf
- Closed room
- N WESTMAN Rolf
- S JANSSON Bernt-Åke
- E OLSSON Benny
- w JOHANSSON Ragnar
- Table 7 MajZonen vs ÖMBF
-
MajZon |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+3 |
200 |
|
ÖMBF |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
= |
110 |
3 |
- Open room
- N ÅHLÉN Lars
- S GUSTAVSSON Reine
- E ÅSTRAND Torsten
- w LYNGMO Leif
- Closed room
- N IGELSTRÖM P-G
- S SVENSSON Lars-Eije
- E LINDSTRÖM Börje
- w KELLANDER Tommy
- Table 8 Öregubbarna vs KFV Östra
-
Öregub |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
+2 |
170 |
|
KFV Ös |
3♠ |
w |
♥8 |
+1 |
170 |
|
- Open room
- N STRÖM Anders
- S STANLEY Bo
- E ANDERSSON Per-Olof
- w CARLSSON Tage
- Closed room
- N ERIKSSON Lars
- S NILSSON Lars-Oscar
- E BLOMQVIST Bertil
- w JOHANSSON Rolf
- Table 9 Rigmor vs Dalamaskarna
-
Rigmor |
3♠ |
E |
♥2 |
+2 |
200 |
|
Dalama |
2♠ |
w |
♦Q |
+1 |
140 |
2 |
- Open room
- N HOLLSTRÖM Mats
- S BRUNZELL Tommie
- E FRITZING Lars
- w NORDIN Kjell
- Closed room
- N OLSSON Elisabeth
- S LUNDQVIST Jan-Olov
- E STRIDSBERG Rigmor
- w STRIDSBERG Sture
- Table 10 HPD vs Mölnlycke ext
-
HPD |
2NT |
E |
♦4 |
+1 |
150 |
2 |
Mölnly |
2♠ |
E |
♥K |
+3 |
200 |
|
- Open room
- N HED Lars
- S BRINK Maud
- E ALLGÖWER Mats
- w RYDELL Göran
- Closed room
- N LIDSTRÖM Frank
- S LINDSTEN Per
- E NORMAN Tom
- w MUSCHKIN-HARRISON Madeleine
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
S |
: |
6 |
: |
2 |
3 |
E-W |
9 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
♠ K4
4♠ W
W / N-S
♥ 852
-420
♦ QT9
♠ JT863
♣ K9872
♠ AQ7
♥ 76
------------
♥ JT93
♦ 85
♠ 952
♦ AK2
♣ QJ63
♥ AKQ4
♣ AT4
♦ J7643
♣ 5